Monday, 13 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 13 June 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:44 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART MARLOW331.07Raymond Burman
2FAST GIRL ZOLA445231.07Sharon Morris
3LAW LEGEND323830.82Peter Ruetschi
4DURANTA7NBTGregory Brennan
5ARIA224630.54Marilyn Johnson
6RUFFY ROAD352330.97David Mcmillan
7BRONX NATION731.26Peter Ruetschi
8REINHOLD2262NBTSelena Zammit
9FLY WEIGHT5454NBTKeiran O’brien
10MODEL TEE754631.10Michael Brauer
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden F7:05 PM
MF event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASH VENTURE663130.48Raymond Burman
2RUN LIKE JARROD487430.90Michael Boody
3CUTE GAMBLER431.12Patrick Lavis
4DON’T WEAKEN230.90Christina Harman
5WALLY KAZAM2330.79Christina Harman
6TOVENAAR856230.78Jeffery Jones
7HONEY HORNET42330.83Raymond Burman
8LEIGH’S MIMSEAL686130.56Lloyd Dixon
9WHERE’S HOPE637531.17Travis Elson
10SMASHNIAK BARC578530.93George Kadniak
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud7:26 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHANTOM LAD367631.75Kerry Hoggan
2BATTY LOVES BEER632730.44John Quarman
3LUCKY MARLOW535830.53George Kadniak
4HERE FOR YOU656430.93Peter Ruetschi
5SO SABRINA876430.71Sandra Hunt
6SPRING MARSHALL351130.96Peter Ruetschi
7IMA TALENT433231.10Gary Keep
8GRIFFIN1665NBTJuanita Linnan
9MIA MYA MO684731.28Bradley Woods
10UNIQUE AFFAIR387530.97Douglas Gladman
Race No. 4Garrard’s Horse & Hound7:45 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMO TRAV464730.62William Elson
2WISH YOU WILL461330.67Peter Ruetschi
3CARLTON CREWX772NBTTammy Stuhmcke
4ON THE CLOCK732630.32Darren Russell
5SMASHNIAK TASER113630.37George Kadniak
6GUN POWER1630.78Russell Keidge
7SHEZ SUBLIME4414NBTDarren Scells
8UNIQUE KALEESI833330.63Douglas Gladman
9MIA MYA MO684731.28Bradley Woods
10LALIQUE4847NBTDiane Hannon
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud8:06 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REPTAR418230.98John Quarman
2NUREYEV2322NBTDarren Scells
3FABULOUS HOPE471330.58William Elson
4MASTER CORSAIR114630.36Sidney Goodwin
5GELANTIPY GOLD543230.04Selena Zammit
6HESA BIRD813130.59Darryl Trembath
7LITTLE FONZIE281230.33Michael Boody
8OKA’S ANGEL111330.64Troy Okamura
9FABULOUS CYNDIE254730.26William Elson
10CAN OF SPRITE665630.23Michael Brauer
Race No. 6Sky Racing8:26 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST SPIFFING261235.29John Mccarthy
2DUSTY WAY1676NBTReg Hazelgrove
3BUSH SPIRIT5344NBTSharon Morris
4CASHPOT236335.31Robert Cooke
5HARPER CLOUD767736.68Marilyn Johnson
6DASH OF FAITH5357NBTTammy Stuhmcke
7MADAM’S FLASH’S871837.14Bruce Mcnamara
8TREBLIG LUCIA431634.93Garry Gilbert
9ZIPPING JILL457NBTDarren Scells
10IN THE CROSSFIRE567435.69Terry Duncan
Race No. 7Ubet – The New Tab 5th Grade F8:46 PM
5F event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER GLENN762130.47Craig Chandler
2BARCIA BLUE852230.61Allan Oshyer
3UNIQUE GHOSTY723130.38Douglas Gladman
4BAZZA’S ISSUE123230.41Maxwell Wells
5WILBY DUSTY732330.47Sandra Hunt
6SMASHNIAK CLASS324330.32George Kadniak
7TARMAC BLACK652130.33Bradley Woods
8SUMMER’S PRANCER156230.89Travis Elson
9SIMPLY MAGIC642330.85Neil Thompson
10OCTOBER SPRING876430.47Kenneth Wray
Race No. 8Brisgreys.com9:06 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY SPRITE545730.25Darryl Mcgrath
2DARCYS FANTASY241330.05Peter Ruetschi
3SHOTOTSU173730.20Darryl Mcgrath
4ROCKY BE GOOD621530.19Joanne Price
5IT’S A MOVIN’1222NBTDarren Scells
6RENOUF’S MAGIC154429.92Elaine Klaassen
7DASH TA FAME616430.35Michael Menken
8RICH ‘N’ WILD562730.14Corey Mutton
9FASHION ADVICEX27630.44Diane Hannon
10YAMANTO285630.21Darren Russell
Race No. 9Sulzanti @ Stud9:26 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMO CYNDIE131330.40William Elson
2LEEROY ROGUE418130.34Jeff Crawford
3TRICODE ALL SHOW132830.56Glenn Smith
4COSADO SUN1323NBTSharon Morris
5MISS SHADOW118831.40Sidney Goodwin
6IMA COWBOY815430.47Raymond Burman
7HE’S ALL POWER1112NBTDarren Scells
8NORDOC MAGIC312630.43Kerry Hoggan
9IMPOSSIBLE425430.51John Quarman
10OCTOBER SPRING876430.47Kenneth Wray
Race No. 10Tipping.brisgreys.com9:46 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE RAMONA783330.75Marilyn Johnson
2UNIQUE MOTIVE323830.55Douglas Gladman
3GOLD DIVA553429.96Peter Wilson
4MADAM MEDUSA837430.51Bruce Mcnamara
5BONNIE’S DREAM642330.76Kenneth Wray
6RUM RAMBLER453530.37James Loye
7CLASSY BARCY254430.36Allan Oshyer
8SHANAE’S MAGIC828530.21William Elson
9TRAV’S MAGIC446430.31William Elson
10EGYPTIAN LASS778430.41Kerry Hoggan