Wednesday, 15 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday, 15 June 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H3:38 PM
MH event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAYLOR RAIN543823.48Malcolm Cuneo
2TRICKY TRONNBTTom Tzouvelis
3SHAYLOR BART435823.47Malcolm Cuneo
4STORM RAIDER567823.58Colin Wills
5MR. DEXTER8282NBTBrett Hazelgrove
6MURSLEOWNBTLawrence Meteyard
7SOLO DANCERNBTRobert Eddie
8HARA’S MAGIC6NBTDarren Titmarsh
9ZANI VALE778NBTJohn Hewett
10SLOW COACH744423.41Louise Moulds
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H3:57 PM
MH event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAYLOR BETTYLOU434523.50Malcolm Cuneo
2GRANDSON LUKENBTSandra Hunt
3ZAFONIC DANCER623.54Robert Eddie
4SUMMER QUAYS3677NBTBeverley Chappell
5DOUBLE DESTINY8NBTBrent Kline
6ZINGIBER GUNTURNBTLawrence Meteyard
7TEARAWAY MISSILE225423.36Donald Jarick
8SHAYLOR FLASH5723.63Malcolm Cuneo
9GOLDEN MANNERS788623.83John Hutchinson
10WHO DAT GUN287823.20Ned Snow
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud Maiden F4:13 PM
MF event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEVE’S JEWEL6223.24Lawrence Meteyard
2SPRINGFIELD BOY237122.79Michael Boody
3DARK DEFENDER8222.99Michael Boody
4PERFECT BART122.81Sandra Hunt
5ROPE A DOPE6323.35Lawrence Meteyard
6MAYFEATHER34X323.26Robert Wall
7RAMBO RITSON423.36Gregory Brennan
8JACKSON FIVE537423.39Michael Geraghty
9SHAYLOR BETTYLOU434523.50Malcolm Cuneo
10SHAYLOR PAUL378523.18Malcolm Cuneo
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud4:37 PM
NOV event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARA’S JESSICA342323.24Darren Titmarsh
2ROYAL VILLAGE232123.28Vicki Wisener
3MEDIA CIRCUS663223.28Victor Osborn
4PENDITA1823.10Maxwell Wells
5PUKUTU6166NBTMichael Geraghty
6MR. SURRENDER233723.25Scott Buckland
7SHEZ A SONG814722.77Noel Murdoch
8SPLENDID STAR11NBTBrett Hazelgrove
9SHAYLOR HARRY627523.24Malcolm Cuneo
10OPEN MIND154523.38Patrick Lavis
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse And Hound4:58 PM
NOV event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUTA GODDESS525223.11Vicki Wisener
2FONIC FLYER823723.08Wayne Andrews
3NOISE COMPLAINT7518NBTVictor Osborn
4MOCKA’S BABE352323.37Sergio Livotto
5SHAYLOR ANDRE241322.94Malcolm Cuneo
6GOTCHA CHA CHA11823.29Sandra Hunt
7HARA’S LIGHTNING157223.14Darren Titmarsh
8MISS INDIVIDUAL763123.10Michael Brauer
9BARRA FUN224523.72Ross Ogden
10ZOEY DALTON7744NBTWilliam Sharpe
Race No. 6Sky Racing 5th Grade H5:13 PM
5H event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEN ROSE HI851822.90Trevor Thompson
2SIVAMET4815NBTMichael Brauer
3MASTER CHA CHA116223.44Noel Murdoch
4HYDROGEN424322.92James Robinson
5SWIZZLESTICK732122.69Michael Geraghty
6PLUM JAM575322.69Ned Snow
7GOOD BOY SEAMUS382723.14Elizabeth Griffin
8MAYWYN IF LUCKY7146NBTRobert Essex
9SMOKE AND MIRROR557722.86Neil Thompson
10SOMETHIN’ FIZZY346522.91Patrick Lavis
Race No. 7Follow Us On Facebook @ Brisgrey…5:32 PM
5H event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KLOEIS PRIDE272423.03Shane Armstrong
2BURBBY TURBY511623.35Malcolm Cuneo
3SWEET DIMPLEX466NBTElizabeth Griffin
4INDY’S CHANT125723.06Marilyn Johnson
5PURE BEAUTY516823.08Darren Titmarsh
6BARRA TRIP543322.79Ross Ogden
7COSMO BILL114322.99William Elson
8FEARSOME MISS342723.04Tom Tzouvelis
9NAOMI ROSE HI567822.95Trevor Thompson
10BOGIE LILLY256422.60Patrick Lavis
Race No. 8Tipping.brisgreys.com5:47 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD TOTAL368422.75Sharon Morris
2POWER JET231522.75Darren Titmarsh
3KNAVE638323.00Marilyn Johnson
4OMEGA CLOVER114623.25Tom Tzouvelis
5SIMPLY MAGIC642322.87Neil Thompson
6MONIKA BELLA512422.76Frank Hancock
7MAYWYN ZILCH5523NBTRobert Essex
8FABULOUS WALL643722.77William Elson
9CONVEX741623.36Patrick Lavis
10SUNDAY SUNRISE815522.87Sharon Morris
Race No. 9Glen Gallon @ Stud 5th Grade H6:11 PM
5H event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRICKSTER’S SON771522.98Patrick Lavis
2MANYARA MISS527522.94Ned Snow
3SHAYLOR EVELYN267223.00Malcolm Cuneo
4STELLA ROSE HI386323.56Trevor Thompson
5COSMO WAZ423522.90William Elson
6IZZY ELECTRIC421222.61Noel Murdoch
7LUNA SEA463723.17Joanne Price
8HARA’S SUMMER651822.82Darren Titmarsh
9OBIN TOMMY558822.81Marilyn Johnson
10TINIE TEMPAH854623.03Brett Hazelgrove
Race No. 10Ubet – The New Tab 5th Grade H6:34 PM
5H event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RANI BENZ762523.64Bev Beesley
2NINA ROSE HI648623.15Trevor Thompson
3PROVIDENCE436322.89Glenn Smith
4CHA CHA GEM422222.89Noel Murdoch
5AZTEC FLASH533422.81Denise Robinson
6REDDY RANGER227422.84Maxwell Wells
7DESPERADO BOY261622.98Neil Thompson
8SPRING JAMES753223.14Patrick Lavis
9SHAYLOR TOMMY754423.25Malcolm Cuneo
10GUNSTOCK254422.97Beverley Chappell