Monday, 18 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 18 January 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden H6:44 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAZY GAZE557631.42Peter Carleton
2GOLD DIVA362430.70Kerry Hoggan
3UNIQUE KALEESI652630.78Douglas Gladman
4GUY FAWKES2X230.67Terry Guymer
5LIL’S ROSE323730.49John Edwards
6BISHOP’S LASS3NBTNathan Goodwin
7MISS CORELKO3328NBTCorey O’donnell
8GOLDEN MANNERS767831.69John Hutchinson
9MR. COLLISION656530.67Thomas Lowe
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H7:08 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TONIGHT LIVE765431.15Terry Duncan
2MISTER DEBONAIR3544NBTShane Kleinhans
3BLISS BOMB87531.15Kevin Kemp
4HARA’S WHOSH747431.32Mike Stephenson
5KIALLA487631.36Michael James
6GAGAN LASSOO825430.93Rusty Dillon
7HEALTH RETREAT731.65Glenda Dart
8AMELIA STAR330.93Mark Tapper
9MR. COLLISION656530.67Thomas Lowe
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:28 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT CHASE5642NBTDean Turley
2PREPARE YOURSELF331331.07Shane Kleinhans
3SPECIAL VISION867430.51Sandra Giles
4JETT CLASS734130.87Bob Watkins
5REFUND REQUIRED1432NBTShane Kleinhans
6LUNA PARK2130.52Craig Chandler
7CAPTAIN THURSDAY13631.07Brian Baker
8TWEED DANCER12430.87Mark Johnston
9GLENALLON ZULU324430.24Kerry Hoggan
10DARCYS FANTASY362530.71Peter Ruetschi
Race No. 4Brisgreys.com7:49 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET AS BETH844130.20Dean Turley
2ANTI DENTITE663230.05Stephen Rolph
3HOUINDEED456730.12Peter Ruetschi
4MISS JACKPOT324730.39Tom Tzouvelis
5I’M ALL STRIPES143530.27Sandra Giles
6DARCY’S CURSE247830.11Peter Ruetschi
7MACIE’S DINGO558530.12Tom Tzouvelis
8COBBER IN MOTION335130.65Nathan Goodwin
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud8:06 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUN LEGACY535335.32Elaine Williamson
2ALPHA ARES8536NBTJeffery Jones
3HESA BIRD464235.42Darryl Trembath
4IRINKA SHANE314335.45Brian Baker
5SANNETTE CHOP464535.63Peter Young
6SKETCHY AIMY8X3235.62Thomas Lowe
7CHEVALEIR NUIT162635.07Michael Brauer
8ART OF CONFUSION263135.26Sandra Hunt
9REALITY GHOST887735.50Les Lewis
Race No. 6Events @ Brisgreys.com 5th Grade…8:27 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AWESOME WILLS152131.18Alec Stevens
2STILL COUNTING435430.55Sheryl Clark
3SWITCHIN’ SIDES7767NBTSharon Morris
4MISS GLENREAGH178330.53Brian Baker
5WINDORAH JACK472130.65Darren Russell
6ROYAL HOTEL416531.01Michael Mcalister
7WINGS OF PERLITA312230.37John Hutchinson
8CHADOR KAHN522130.35Glenda Dart
9MR. HOPPINS6X6730.41Amy O’reilly
Race No. 7Ubet – The New Tab 5th Grade H8:50 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CURIOUS STYLE514230.43Glenda Dart
2SPRITLY LADY52X430.69Kerry Hoggan
3LADY PERLITA121530.50John Hutchinson
4TOBIAS RUMBLE222330.07Darren Russell
5BRAE HEART3835NBTMarilyn Johnson
6EL CHAD145130.44Dean Turley
7KIRI BELLE775430.39Peter Carleton
8KEWIN UP7135NBTSharon Morris
9MR. HOPPINS6X6730.41Amy O’reilly
Race No. 8Sky Racing 5th Grade H9:08 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE HOUDINI554830.65Amy O’reilly
2BRAGA MCCOY233130.45Dean Turley
3BROTHER GLENN141230.47Craig Chandler
4BIG EASY RED561130.22Rusty Dillon
5MANYARA MISS2511NBTNed Snow
6LET’S GO SNOW711130.13Glenda Dart
7LITTLE RAMONA1421NBTMarilyn Johnson
8COSMIC MARLOW8728NBTNathan Goodwin
9MR. HOPPINS6X6730.41Amy O’reilly
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com 5th Grade H9:30 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $3,088 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,161 2nd: $618 3rd: $309.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOOP DREAMS6261NBTMalcolm Cuneo
2GUNNER MAGIC371230.81Adam Mcintosh
3LORIAN ADITI677330.40Dean Turley
4PLUM JAM334330.44Ned Snow
5GEORGE GALLON687130.33Hassell Rolph
6COPPER LIGHT552130.78Elizabeth Griffin
7SEND A MESSAGE642630.49Jeff Cumming
8CABARET TONIGHT27X330.42Darryl Mcgrath
9MR. HOPPINS6X6730.41Amy O’reilly
Race No. 10Garrard’s Horse & Hound9:50 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS JAX638424.09Dean Turley
2FABRICATED162622.92George Kadniak
3SIP OF SHIRAZ188522.87Darryl Mcgrath
4SPANKY’S LEGEND472222.88Dean Turley
5OBIN TOMMY417222.81Marilyn Johnson
6DIAMOND OSPREY361622.78John Edwards
7MACARENA MISS611122.75Darryl Mcgrath
8SUPA SMOOTH OSTI675622.84Douglas Gladman
9BLACK STEEL556722.85Sylvia Hawkings
10TOKATEE KAHN775723.08Michael James