Monday 28th November 2011

Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday 28th November 2011

Race No. 1Maiden The Gem Hotel06:41PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARICA SURF3258NBTP Camden-Bermingham (Manly West Qld)
2FREMONTF23FSHJ E Mccarthy (Wivenhoe Pocket Qld)
3BAD BEAR23732NBTJ L Quarman (Morayfield)
4MARK’S ALLF77FSHM Saal (Highfields)
5JUS JOAN286NBTW W Hamilton (Westbrook)
6WHERE’S WITHALL66265NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
7HI FIVE ALICE42532NBTP A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
8GRACIE VEE2T562NBTD A Hannon (Mount Nathan)
9FEAR THE STORM55NBTR S Knudsen ()
10GRAND ALIPORO8NBTE J Williamson (Greenbank)
Race No. 2Maiden Redcliffe/oxley Meats07:03PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SISTER SLEDGE6833NBTM Saal (Highfields)
2KAY CEE CRASH342NBTT A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
3 SAID NOFSHP Comley (Bethania)
4GOTCHA FIRED UP22436NBTL J Mchugh (Thornlands)
5DARK BEAUTY23427NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
6MR. ELIJAH35668FSTDL D Elgood (Park Ridge Qld)
7COOL FLAME222NBTP A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
8ZAMBEZI EXPRESS3643NBTT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
9HAPPY DAZE54NBTB R Mcnamara (Highland Park)
10WARREGO MISS443F6NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
Race No. 3Novice Rover Mowers07:24PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLIE’S LASS5734330.78J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
2PENELOPE BLUE68633NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
3AETATIS1730.61C C Durrant (Tamborine)
4PACIFIC PRINCE15644NBTT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
5ZULU RUMBLE46282NBTS J Kavanagh (Dungay)
6BLUE CHARIZARD651430.66R D Ball (Prenzlau)
7CHAMPAGNE CITI25315FSTDP I Mackenzie-Ross (Mount Tarampa)
8BEACH BOMBER5130.62G Dart (Dulguigan)
9ARLO’S ROCKET63467NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
10CAV GOLD7777630.69J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
Race No. 45th Grade Hawkins 07:47PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SELDOM SAID2211130.24J L Mchugh (Logan Reserve)
2ABBY SHIRAZ1134730.25S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
3LEADING RIVAL7263730.49J I Jones (Waterford West Qld)
4AURIGA VIXEN5511430.51G Draheim (Fernvale)
5CITI JEWEL45T1130.49I Mackenzie-Ross (Mount Tarampa Qld)
6SECRET WEB4182430.53D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
7DEGAS VEGAS4247330.44R D Ball (Prenzlau)
8MADE TO ROCK44824NBTM Ware (Wynnum West Qld)
9CHASE THE BUN7148530.68T A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
10SALEM SIYAN13846FSHG Dart (Dulguigan)
Race No. 5Novice ‘give Me Five’ At Stud08:04PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPANISH SIYAN67683NBTL D Elgood (Park Ridge Qld)
2JO’S COLLISION6336430.89S G Staples (Ellangowan)
3CAV HERE4644630.95J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
4MISS TAYAH35426NBTB P Chappell (Carbrook Qld)
5EYES BEAUTIFUL11337NBTJ I Jones (Waterford West Qld)
6343130.92R D Ball (Prenzlau)
7MR. PERCIVAL24812FSHG L Dart (Dulguigan)
8HARLEM21225NBTM Saal (Highfields)
9ARLO’S ROCKET63467NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
10CAV GOLD7777630.69J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
Race No. 65th Grade Catch The Bunny Syndicates08:25PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STAFFORD SWAGMAN2528430.34D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
2RUN NELSON RUN6653430.31M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
3RUNYA SHIRAZ85173NBTG Dart (Dulguigan)
4MR. NEGATIVE12477FSTDJ L Quarman (Morayfield)
5MR. DEVIANNA22325NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
6BLACK MONEY641T830.41P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
7PRINEIE52346NBTD J Gilroy (Dulguigan)
8I’M BEWITCHED3211330.41S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
9CAV MISS6767530.85J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
10RIVAL HUNTER66466NBTJ A Hose (Chambers Flat)
Race No. 74/5 Grade Brandons Electricals08:47PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZ REAL CLASSY1555435.52B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
2ROCOCO ROCKS8677535.56B A Belford (Logan Village Qld)
3ALOTA CHARM1373135.09N J Mckinstry (Churchable)
4NOIR WARRIOR7226335.44P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
5STIR IT UP54413NBTD A Turley (Leeville)
6ASGARD65363NBTT J Brereton (Cedarvale)
7WALTZ WITH ME13422NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
8BEAVER NUGGET4426735.27P R Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
9INDIGO SPIRIT65767FSTDL D Elgood (Park Ridge Qld)
10MUM’S A DIVA1355635.57T A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
Race No. 8(best 8) The ‘a’ Team Stud09:04PM (QLDtime)
Best 8 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALL ME HARRY6445230.19J E Mccarthy (Wivenhoe Pocket Qld)
2RADICAL DOS6611130.13D Robinson (Dunbible)
3FASHION POLICE2765630.15D A Hannon (Mount Nathan)
4RUMBLE MAGIC61562NBTD A Turley (Leeville)
5PRAYING MANTIS7778730.13B A Belford (Logan Village Qld)
6FINISHING STYLE6334530.39R S Knudsen (Virginia)
7BEILPAJAH POWER4814530.25A D Kennewell (Mount Tarampa Qld)
8MERCY RULE4523330.09P J Field (Logan Reserve)
9RUMBLE BLITZ4461830.23S Kavanagh (Dungay)
10PEDRO’S ANGEL1775830.38B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
Race No. 95th Grade Dinky Di Web Design09:25PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH RISER1566330.30P J Field (Logan Reserve)
2MISS MILKSHAKE4413230.49R D Ball (Prenzlau)
3TWINKLE DOOLEY21412NBTB T Dull (Fernvale)
4HURRY HAROLD45221NBTN C Fertch (Coominya)
5LORDS PRAYER86348NBTB S Fitzgerald (Logan Central)
6LINDSEY LOU31168NBTB P Chappell (Carbrook Qld)
7WATCH ME BURN3433730.28T C Guymer (Wonglepong Qld)
8MYSTERY RUMBLE2736130.40E J Brown (Codrington)
9MISS EUREKA54645NBTG L Dart (Dulguigan)
10DON’T KNOCK IT1188830.49D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
Race No. 103/4 Grade Corey Pearce Photography09:42PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL GROVER3114330.64G L Dart (Dulguigan)
2MARSHALL STAR7287830.22T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
3STORM SURGE1821230.35R S Knudsen (Virginia)
4PEDRO’S ANGEL1775830.38B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
5YOU AND YOURS1467830.37P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
6MADE TO FLY4247430.23S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
7RUMBLE BLITZ4461830.23S Kavanagh (Dungay)
8FROM OZ8586830.25S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments