Sunday 27th November 2011

Box Draw For – Sunday 27th November 2011

Race No. 1Maiden Ratings04:42PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOEY RULES35NBTG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
2SHESA SLIM SHADY72522NBTD A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
3VEE ATE CAKEFSHS J Neary (Enoggera)
4BOROVICHI833NBTM K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
5EM’S CHILLING65FSHM James (Windsor Qld)
6BE JAZZYFSHL Ivanovic (Fernvale)
7HANSON BOLT5235NBTG T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
8I’M A DOMINO46264NBTW G Harris (Birkdale)
9ROBROY BEAUTY26454NBTW R Andrews (Strathpine Qld)
10MAKE ‘EM WEEP68NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
Race No. 2Maiden Mtd 05:02PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPRESS POST48NBTC J Argent (Burpengary Qld)
2FIVE SPEEDS76NBTM K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
3EM’S CODYFSHM James (Windsor Qld)
4PAIGE EXPRESS453FSTDJ J Bowe (Toowoomba)
5BOURBON STREETFSHL Ivanovic (Fernvale)
6BAD BOY TROYFSHG T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
7BOGIE REALTY5FSTDT W Brett (Grandchester)
8TOTALLY DREAMING3NBTB N Morris (Lowood)
9FUEL TO FIRE42556FSTDA R Bock (Plainland Qld)
10SPOT AWAY57NBTG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
Race No. 3Novice The Gem Hotel05:24PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S RUSSELL18FSTDM C Brauer (Wolffdene Qld)
2HANSON TAMBO5351523.08G T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
3IN PRINCIPAL41323.18G L Dart (Dulguigan)
4 DERBY58842NBTM A Shedden (Boronia Heights)
5CLAPPIN’ NOVA63261NBTM J Pearce (Wivenhoe Pocket)
6MINI MAKYBE1258723.08S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
7BESSY BLUE58243NBTH D Rolph (Arana Hills)
8FAWN STAR45322NBTJ Price (Canungra)
9FITZ GOOD74336NBTJ D Hauritz(Defaulter) (Springwood Qld)
10CHASING CUDDLES15374NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
Race No. 4Maiden/5th Grade Redcliffe/oxley Meats05:49PM (QLDtime)
XM5 event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAY DOWN TEDDY5151135.62J C Kent (Gympie Qld)
2KELL AND SAL52465FSTDJ L Quarman (Morayfield)
3RUBY THE BOMB26728NBTM C Brauer (Wolffdene Qld)
4BLACK CAT MOAN45432NBTD E Smyth (Heritage Park)
5FINN’S EXPRESS22152NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
6BOOT CAMP744F5FSTDG L Dart (Dulguigan)
7FASHION FLYER53554FSTDR B Burman (Park Ridge)
8MENSA MISS13767FSTDJ Warner (Thagoona Qld)
9PRIMITIVE LOTS668FSTDT G Zammit (Willowvale)
Race No. 55th Grade ‘give Me Five’ At Stud06:05PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REAL CATCH1626122.95M R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)
2OAK TREE BLUE7227523.18B N Morris (Lowood)
3SPECIAL INTEREST1281323.26R K Chrystal (Strathpine Qld)
4MY SHOW31133NBTA E Farrell (Coominya)
5SWEET CASS51483NBTS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
6SPILL THE WINE1451223.03D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
7BRENT LANE2557123.00A Hoger (Tarragindi Qld)
8JUST TOO LUCKY31512NBTK Hawkings (Mount Samson)
9SUEMAE6637523.13S C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
10EXTREME CAUTION28537NBTD L Crook (Park Ridge Qld)
Race No. 63/4 Grade 06:29PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESSA BY CHANCE3447323.12D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
2SOUTHERN STYLE1358723.00E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
3CAPTAIN CLOUD21225NBTG W Lowe (Ellangowan)
4TALAHATCHIF2578FSTDG Bowe (Clifton)
5TRUE UNDERCOVER7766422.82D J Moore (Redcliffe)
6BASALT JAB87175NBTS Lippel (Murwillumbah)
7JEDI WAMPA2628222.86S J Glasscock (Churchable)
8FLYING LOREN55768FSHC Grant (Tygalgah)
9MY MUM’S COOL64858FSHA R Bock (Plainland Qld)
Race No. 74/5 Grade 06:49PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESARAE SIYAN4433130.84G Dart (Dulguigan)
2FREE FALL8161330.85G Bowe (Clifton)
3KIPENZI1176630.47J A Hose (Chambers Flat)
4ALADDIN’S QUEEN1321130.27B N Morris (Lowood)
5OUR DON1263130.68B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
6AIR MORTON4218130.28B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
7PRICE INCREASE33537NBTT W Brett (Grandchester)
8BUCK FIFTY7654530.57L Wylie (Condong)
9TICKET TO GO26111FSHL Wylie (Condong)
10VIA DAY72518NBTG Bowe (Clifton)
Race No. 8(best 8) 07:08PM (QLDtime)
Best 8 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENOR ZORRO4273423.05B P Stevens (Mt Coolum Qld)
2CHEVEZ1633122.67T W Brett (Grandchester)
3HIGHLAND DANCER3845622.75R H Eddie (Caboolture)
4GOLDEN DUCK4112722.79M C Brauer (Wolffdene Qld)
5NO ENTRY2141323.47J T Pay (Park Ridge)
6KIEWA SHOW8212122.84P D Graham (Doomben Qld)
7ROBESON2474323.14E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
8BIG THURSDAY5138322.89G L Dart (Dulguigan)
9JEDI WAMPA2628222.86S J Glasscock (Churchable)
10CAPTAIN CLOUD21225NBTG W Lowe (Ellangowan)
Race No. 95th Grade Winning Edge07:30PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRANKLIN FURY152F123.04S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
2IMPRESSIVE SHAZ1182123.10W A Campbell (Pacific Pines Qld)
3DISCO STATE2152323.60J C Kent (Gympie Qld)
4BIDJA76663NBTJ A Hose (Chambers Flat)
5DOWNUNDER DOLL7182823.45J T Pay (Park Ridge)
6LEICA CLOUD1143123.03S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
7STILLWATER GIRL3872223.09A E Farrell (Coominya)
8MARIA’S HOT4217523.12B M Woods (Greenbank)
9STRIKING EAGLE7737523.24A R Bock (Plainland Qld)
10BEAR CRASH68374NBTB N Morris (Lowood)
Race No. 104th Grade Tattsbet07:47PM (QLDtime)
Grade 4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,736 Prizemoney.
1st: $858 2nd: $264 3rd: $132 Unplaced: $66.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAITLIN JADE2143822.99E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
2NAUGHTY AS48231NBTL Wylie (Condong)
3UNIQUE BLUE1332622.96L G Kleinhans (Morayfield)
4CRAZY TEMPO1643823.18D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
5CAT SCRATCH FEVA5382223.24K L Smyth (Heritage Park Qld)
6MADE MAN7243423.01S C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
7STORM BEAR2284723.18G Bowe (Clifton)
8GO WILD DESIRE8472122.95T L Okamura (Deception Bay Qld)
9MY MUM’S COOL64858FSHA R Bock (Plainland Qld)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments