Monday 3rd December 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday 3rd December 2012

Race No. 1Redcliffe Oxley Meats Monday Maiden06:46PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP UNO322NBTJ W Thompson (Shannon Brook)
2VESPA DOLL32632NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
3BALLY SPARK23FSHS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
4BLACK LISSEY8633NBTR J Gatti (Glasshouse Mountains)
5JIMMY RECARD44233NBTS A Buckland (Bald Hills Qld)
6TAYLA MARIE22433NBTJ R Conlon (Beachmere)
7DELAY IN TRANSIT53333FSTDA W Mcintosh (Strathpine)
8MOSS GAMBO4527NBTK Bryant (Tiaro)
9ONYA CHA CHA37555NBTN D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
10LITTLE MURDER765NBTD Turley (Leeville)
Race No. 2Golf Gurus Aspley Maiden07:05PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL CHA CHA72348NBTN D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
2CORNELIA KATE36367FSTDM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
3DAYSEAS DOTTY57653NBTJ W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
4STRONG DIVA744NBTW B Elson (Yandina Creek)
5REALITY RUMBLE63422NBTI R Hoggan (Churchable)
6PACKER64756NBTR J Gatti (Glasshouse Mountains)
7DO WHACKER76745NBTD Turley (Leeville)
8TARKS LAW28263NBTJ Thompson (Shannonbrook Nsw)
9AZA SHOW467NBTL Ivanovic (Fernvale)
10TEMPO YIPP7FSHJ M Viles (Churchable Qld)
Race No. 3Surepick Form Rating Novice07:26PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOURINHO1362630.58K L Jorgensen (Mt Warren Park)
2RHODIAN SUN1335530.59T J Elson (Yandina Creek)
3HERMAN48277NBTT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
4MERGE RIGHT31552FSTDM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
5ARABIAN MUMMA2321430.33B Baker (Condong Nsw)
6THUNDER ROCKS2644230.85S H Arnold (Churchable)
7INIKI2513230.50B T Dull (Fernvale)
8KING KODAT4638NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Dinky Di Web Design Novice07:44PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARABIAN ORACLE13363FSTDB G Baker (Condong)
2HARELESS CHASER5528530.32G L Dart (Dulguigan)
3PRANCING JACK42222NBTM J Goodwin (Loganlea)
4KHALEESI65312NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
5O’DRISCOLL2232130.60T A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
6MADAM MONARCO47766NBTB R Mcnamara (Highland Park)
7CRYSTAL DOOLEY2517430.36B T Dull (Fernvale)
8AZA TIME2571330.43L Ivanovic (Fernvale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Give Me Five @ Stud 5th Grade08:05PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APACHE KITTEN7312130.34B G Baker (Condong)
2BITA BOND75765NBTB G Green (Deception Bay)
3SATAN’S THUNDER3313330.61F Frawley (Churchable)
4MADE TO ROCK7F73830.45M Ware (Wynnum Qld)
5QUEEN LORIAN48354NBTT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
6ELIMBAH SWIFT36466NBTD J Gladman (Parkes)
7ELLY BOUCHE3122330.25K L Jorgensen (Mt Warren Park)
8MYSTERY RUMBLE3644130.39E J Brown (Codrington)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Koala Tavern Capalaba 4/5 Grade08:26PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHESA SLIM SHADY2137730.43D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
2EYES BEAUTIFUL3825630.33J I Jones (Waterford West Qld)
3BLACK BOOK BOB1712230.54T A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
4MISUNDERSTANDING5557230.47M C Brauer (Wolffdene Qld)
5FRANNI GRO GO4636530.13D A Hannon (Mount Nathan)
6HANSON TAMBO6561730.32J T Pay (Park Ridge)
7AUDACIOUS MISS72645NBTB J Francis (Fernvale Qld)
8COME CLOSER7267530.25R S Knudsen (Virginia)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Garrard’s Horse And Hound 5th Grade08:48PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FROSTY’S HOUSE7411630.20G L Dart (Dulguigan)
2WEBSTER1122230.87T W Brett (Grandchester)
3CAPTAIN CLARRIE3181130.11P A Ruetschi (Patrick Estate)
4COOLANA RANI2133430.56R D Ball (Prenzlau)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6JUNIOR HORNET2512430.64K M Snow (Cornubia Qld)
7CHA CHA EXPRESS4646431.09N D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
8TWO DARTS31876NBTC L Sherwood (Chermside)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Redcliffe Oxley Meats 4/5 Grade09:08PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALADDIN’S QUEEN3135135.51B N Morris (Lowood)
2BOGIE DAWN61635FSTDR M Giltinan (Ormeau)
3WITHCOTT WIZARD1152135.16R J Ayre (Burpengary)
4DASHING COURTNEY36774NBTL T Waldon (Camira)
5KAY CEE SPIRIT1853235.28T A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
6EUROA JAFFA6142735.51J T Pay (Park Ridge)
7LUCKY CHA CHA6322335.99N D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
8INTERVENTION2261235.48T A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
9GAG ORDERS86744NBTM R Hay (Oxenford)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Big Dog Australia 5th Grade09:28PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROZELLE FLASH3725130.18D Russell (Innisplain Qld)
2NAZIRAH2544130.30R D Ball (Prenzlau)
3US WE ANCO2178530.83D L Buxton (Leichhardt Qld)
4SILVER CHA CHA6565530.80N D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CORNELIA BELLE32776NBTM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
7BIT AMERICAN24135NBTG L Dart (Dulguigan)
8DENISE’S JOY5564830.70R J Gatti (Glasshouse Mountains)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Brandons Electrical Services 5th Grade09:46PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPENCER GEORGE6458730.83A Southee (Beenleigh)
2WHERE’S CHA CHA86583NBTN D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
3RAGTOP MUSTANG14635NBTK M Snow (Cornubia Qld)
4JEPPELI1183130.48P A Ruetschi (Patrick Estate)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6GO WILD DESIRE3854630.30T L Okamura (Deception Bay Qld)
7BEN’S HOUSE5385530.20G L Dart (Dulguigan)
8VELOCITY MELITA57125FSTDT W Brett (Grandchester)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***