Wednesday 5th December 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday 5th December 2012

Race No. 1Macro Meats Gourmet Game Maiden02:55PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TASK MASTERFSHA W Provest (Yorklea)
2VAPOUR RAIDERFSHA R Bock (Plainland Qld)
3DAYSEAS DOTTY57653NBTJ W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
4EL MORROWFSHMorrow (Clunes Vic)
5GIMME MONEY85FSHT J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
6PANPANFSHR D Ogden (Burpengary)
7ROYAL GEORGEFSHD C Twible (Churchable)
8LAURA AVERAGES52336NBTJ G Warbroek (Bundamba)
9HARA’S NICKY5FSHM A Stephenson (Bray Park)
10AJAY’S ENFORCER7777FNBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
Race No. 2Catch The Bunny Syndicates Maiden03:15PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAIL IT UP362FSTDP L Kent (Southside Gympie)
2DUAL CONNECTION2NBTC N Houston (Burpengary)
3SAPPHIRE ZONEFSHM R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)
4BLAZING PETA3NBTM I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
5ACTION JACKO4337NBTA D Kennewell (Mount Tarampa Qld)
6CATCH THE DRAGON85338FSTDM R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)
7BOXED LIGHTNING62482NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
8SURFING JACKFSHJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
9RUM JUNGLE JULIE7NBTJ A Ogden (Deception Bay)
10TAHOE SKY58FSHT J Lockhart (Falls Creek)
Race No. 3Www.foreverroad.com Maiden03:35PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTA FORCEFSHJ R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
2BOON DOCK SAINTFSHG B Carlyle (Eastern Heights)
3UNIVERSAL LIGHT68652NBTD R Smith (Burpengary)
4MAISEY MOO243F2NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
5LE PHOENIXFSHR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
6GUN ARUN2NBTM J Boody (Churchable Qld)
7JEDI SITH36563NBTS J Glasscock (Churchable)
8BRO’S BOY4NBTJ A Ogden (Deception Bay)
9JUBILEE TWIST63787NBTP L Kent (Southside Gympie)
10I’M IN AWE57446NBTS C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
Race No. 4Winning Edge Kibble 1 To 3 Wins03:55PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $305 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS LION HEART61627FSTDG Monkman (Wamuran)
2SOLITARY PEARL65636NBTT R Mort (Parkwood)
3SHEZA EARNER5463FNBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
4TAINTED LOVE3146519.34J T Pay (Park Ridge)
5BALASHOV45T6119.31M K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
6SECRET BIRD8187719.67T J Elson (Yandina Creek)
7LAKODA RAMBO2665519.15R J Druery (Churchable)
8DEADLY STATE46377FSHA R Bock (Plainland Qld)
9MY GEISHA5844519.45D J Huddleston (Morningside Qld)
10TELL ANOTHER LIE6586719.16G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
Race No. 5Give Me Five @ Stud 3/4 Grade04:15PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASAI TEMPO37413NBTG T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
2PETITE HAWK2162222.97P J Rayner (Dakabin)
3SPOT AWAY6745F23.15G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
4WICKY LEAKS1311722.85E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
5EMMA NIKTAW1326523.06E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
6MAGIC AMERIZO21712FSHK Bryant (Tiaro)
7HEZA JIMTRIK8842123.10R C Whisson (Ellengrove)
8BARRA TIME2821122.85R D Ogden (Burpengary)
9HARA’S HOWARD2362423.15K G Myers (Kallangur Qld)
10HARA’S DESIGN4452523.21R J Druery (Churchable)
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse And Hound 4/5 Grade04:35PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK SHILLING53212FSHW Scannella (Churchable Qld)
2HOT TEWIN7378130.50P S Podesta (Chambers Flat)
3MILANTO GIRL7567330.67M M Hobbs (Hendra Qld)
4VANAHEIM6728130.57T J Brereton (Cedarvale)
5VAPOUR KENNYF674330.57J R Hill (Bahrs Scrub)
6INNISPLAIN JET5352329.82D Russell (Innisplain Qld)
7POLONIUM SWAGE47651NBTG A Mcgahan (Greenbank)
8BOLD MISS6262130.47J D Shaw (Sheldon)
9MISS DUK23543NBTJ G Harding (Coominya Qld)
10HARA’S DERECK42525FSTDM A Stephenson (Bray Park)
Race No. 7Redcliffe Oxley Meats 4/5 Grade04:55PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TO RUN AMOK2713223.12S J Wilson (Bahrs Scrub)
2GOTCHA BACK1773423.03G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
3QUICKS THE TRICK47874NBTA W Provest (Yorklea)
4DASHIELL PARR8878123.22B P Chappell (Carbrook Qld)
5ROBESON6557623.14E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
6SWEET TALKER57237NBTK A Buhner (Norwell Qld)
7UNO HOTSHOT27515FSTDJ Judd (Milbong Qld)
8WHERE’S THE GIG2443723.08J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
9BULLY BLUE BOY22265NBTR D Ogden (Burpengary)
10CAV WHIZ78477NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
Race No. 8Big Dog Racing Supplements 1 To 3 Wins05:10PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARBON CRUSH76375NBTB L Kitchener (Chuwar Qld)
2MIGHTY STRUNG83131FSTDJ K Nicol (Gaven)
3JIMTRIK EL88832NBTR C Whisson (Ellengrove)
4MR. BONDFIRE38527NBTG C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
5BLACK CAT MOAN88853NBTD E Smyth (Heritage Park)
6MAKELESI6327436.00M C Cuneo (Yorklea)
7BLACK DAX16437NBTP G Roy (Murrumba Downs)
8NEPTUNIUM SWAGET5432NBTG A Mcgahan (Greenbank)
9COOL PENSKE13547NBTA L Dargusch (Churchable Qld)
10FIERY CONTENDER51744NBTD R Milham (Forest Hill)
Race No. 9Imagetec Solutions 1-3 Wins05:30PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $305 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEMPO REDNECK1478119.24G T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
2HIS DREAM8352619.46M C Cuneo (Yorklea)
3HIGH ALERT4834119.08D Joyce (Coominya Qld)
4OCTOBER JENNY4441419.50R J Wall (Hendra Qld)
5CE LA DEL44512NBTB P Chappell (Carbrook Qld)
6JODIBLOO WONDER41819.66O T Kunde (Warner)
7BABYLON HOTEL12624FSHJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
8REGALLY BLUE41FSTDC G Elson (Wurtulla)
9BLUE OVAL64467FSTDJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
10JEDI HAYLEY3547419.40S J Glasscock (Churchable)
Race No. 10Dinky Di Web Design 5th Grade05:49PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JEDI THUNDER38466NBTS J Glasscock (Churchable)
2BLACK TANGO4625323.06K G Myers (Kallangur Qld)
3ARABIAN MYSTERY3451323.24B Baker (Condong Nsw)
4UKI PRINCESS5588323.21J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
5BE JAY BE14222NBTE D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
6SPANISH SIYAN3625223.36M R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)
7HARA’S SAMMY311322.92M A Stephenson (Bray Park)
8FAST TWO66516NBTN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
9TOTAL FANTASY4144422.99A J Stevens (Wakerley)
10TOP MALDINI74778NBTJ W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
Race No. 11Hawkins Media 1-3 Wins06:08PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $305 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICH ROMANI31482FSTDJ B Shaw (Churchable)
2SILBURN’S ACE86584NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
3COSMO CHIEF1213219.22J G Harding (Coominya Qld)
4FAST ONE5351FSHN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
5DUAL FEATURE6251119.16C N Houston (Burpengary)
6QUEEN BOUDICA2412319.20M J Boody (Churchable Qld)
7VARSI56119.78K M Raines (Decepton Bay Qld)
8KRONSTADT2447619.54M K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
9FLASHING IMAGE88867FSTDJ Judd (Milbong Qld)
10OAKLEIGH GRACE87878FSTDM R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)
Race No. 12Brandons’s Electrical Services 1-3 Wins06:26PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $305 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MRS. MARSHALL7657619.51K A Galloway (Tamborine)
2BIG BOY LAKODA57423NBTR J Druery (Churchable)
3STADO’S BABE76487NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
4WORTH HAVIN’73543NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
5TAXI GIRL5526119.54B L Kitchener (Chuwar Qld)
6MISS PRISSY3674119.52J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
7DAYSEAS PEGGY6656519.42J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
8I’VE BEEN FRAMED685119.48D E Smyth (Heritage Park)
9WEB SEARCH5664619.38R J Wall (Hendra Qld)
10EMSEE1545719.33C E Suttle (Redland Bay Qld)