Monday 6th February 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday 6th February 2012

Race No. 1Maiden Redcliffe Oxley Meats *rqis*06:41PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUBBY COOLER37566FSHR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
2CARBON CRUSH74463NBTT A Noble (Karrabin Qld)
3ACTINIUM SWAGE5766NBTG A Mcgahan (Greenbank)
4GRACIE KELLY’S73376FSHJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
5ARICA SURF25888NBTP Camden-Bermingham (Manly West Qld)
6REPEATED LEIGH88653NBTC J Argent (Burpengary Qld)
7BONDZO57NBTB G Green (Deception Bay)
8VELOCITY MELFSHG S Smith (Park Ridge)
9DONNA LEE STORM77645NBTC J Argent (Burpengary Qld)
Race No. 2Maiden Catch The Bunny Syndicates07:03PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARABIAN ALI BABA34TFSTDM R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)
2MASAI TEMPO4852NBTG T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
3REUBEN O’ROURKE32454NBTW E Harris (New Farm)
4MASTER SHAFTER74337NBTS J Wilson (Bahrs Scrub)
5CLASS ACTOR22NBTT A Noble (Karrabin Qld)
6CRASH BABE722NBTJ Warner (Thagoona Qld)
7MISS CAPSICUM44NBTD M Lennon (Churchable)
8DAYSEAS TAWNEY886FSTDJ W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
9DONNA LEE STORM77645NBTC J Argent (Burpengary Qld)
Race No. 3Novice Winning Edge *rqis*07:24PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASHA’S BABE2276430.80G Hagicostas (Loganholme Qld)
2POKER AKBER17226NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
3BUNDY HAWK82154NBTP J Rayner (Dakabin)
4MR. BONDFIRE4461231.05G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
5ANOTHER CASCADE38764NBTJ R Hill (Bahrs Scrub)
6HOT TEWIN617F8NBTR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
7WHERE’S RUSSELL8368330.84M C Brauer (Wolffdene Qld)
8MUNGAR JUNCTION3818431.25P M Hennelly (Fernvale)
9CAV GOLD7887830.69J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
Race No. 4Novice Brandons Electrical07:47PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO TONKA36673NBTS R Marschke (Lowood)
2FORCEFUL LIZZIE32382NBTB I Millard (Morayfield Qld)
3MINT COLLISION43535NBTT D Medcalf (Carina)
4HI FIVE ALICE2313630.64G Hagicostas (Loganholme Qld)
5SEA BREEZE63465NBTG Dart (Dulguigan)
6DOWNUNDER DIVA26217FSHJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
7FREMONT8375530.73J E Mccarthy (Wivenhoe Pocket Qld)
8KAY CEE CRASH32217NBTT A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
9CAV GOLD7887830.69J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
Race No. 55th Grade ‘give Me Five’ At Stud08:04PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BITA BOND75465NBTB G Green (Deception Bay)
2FLIGHT OR FORCE67234NBTK A Houghton (Murrumba Downs Qld)
3TOTALLY DREAMING21118NBTB N Morris (Lowood)
4BOOT CAMP2263530.21G L Dart (Dulguigan)
5LINDSEY LOU48727NBTB P Chappell (Carbrook Qld)
6KILLER OCTANE46844NBTD Russell (Innisplain Qld)
7CAV GOGO56467NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
8OBI WAN22354NBTK M Snow (Cornubia Qld)
9CAPTAIN CLOUD3448830.43G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
Race No. 64/5 Grade Mtd Australia08:25PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOLD IT51313NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
2OUR CAPTAIN26423NBTM I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
3MUM’S A DIVA6146630.19T A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
4CARLINGFORD JIMY71617NBTE G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
5DAYS OF TUNZA3131230.57E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
6CHOCOLATE SKY1862730.63J D Ahern (Stafford Qld)
7MADE IN MERMAID65314NBTR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
8HANSON SENOR7271130.24G T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
9CAPTAIN CLOUD3448830.43G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
Race No. 7Final 4/5 Grade Corey Pearce Photography08:47PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MENSA MISS2216135.36J Warner (Thagoona Qld)
2TWITTER ME24771FSTDT A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
3BEAVER NUGGET4642435.27P R Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
4DIMPLES DIVA34243NBTA E Farrell (Coominya)
5GOLDEN CAM24325FSTDG D Hammant (Coominya Qld)
6GOLD RUSH BEN76677NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
7MAGIC CONTROL4312135.52T A Noble (Karrabin Qld)
8RUBY THE BOMB62615NBTM C Brauer (Wolffdene Qld)
Race No. 82/3 Grade The ‘a’ Team Stud09:04PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER SURFER1265730.29R D Ball (Prenzlau)
2HOT TIGER3667330.48R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
3RAILROAD BLACKIE3832530.13S M Morris (Lowood Qld)
4FASHION POLICE5233630.15D A Hannon (Mount Nathan)
5HIGH INTEREST6532530.22P J Rayner (Dakabin)
6ALOTA COURAGE4117730.27J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
7PREMIER DEMAND16123NBTJ W Free (Fairy Hill)
8TOKEN BEST7887730.47G R Hall (Marburg)
9DEGAS VEGAS4155430.20R D Ball (Prenzlau)
Race No. 95th Grade Hawkins Media09:25PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAV MISS7675830.85J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
2PLAYING SURFACE21133NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
3FIVE TO FIVE2153130.68T A Noble (Karrabin Qld)
4CRAIGIE AIR3164130.55C E Curtis (Atkinson Dam)
5TRAIN A LASS4314230.40B I Millard (Morayfield Qld)
6BENJAMIN LUKE52554NBTJ D Ahern (Stafford Qld)
7BESSY BLUE6436130.44H D Rolph (Arana Hills)
8EYES BEAUTIFUL2217730.53J I Jones (Waterford West Qld)
9CAPTAIN CLOUD3448830.43G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
Race No. 105th Grade Surepick Ratings09:42PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POWER UP35313NBTT M Snow (Cornubia)
2HANSON TAMBO66147NBTG T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
3MISS TAYAH8728830.74B P Chappell (Carbrook Qld)
4NEPTUNIUM SWAGE4771231.03G A Mcgahan (Greenbank)
5HOT SUNDAY6527630.62R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
6CAV HERE6248130.95J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
7TWINKLE DOOLEY51268NBTB T Dull (Fernvale)
8VELOCITY BENZ6621430.87T D Medcalf (Carina)
9CAPTAIN CLOUD3448830.43G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments