Sunday, 11 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 11 September 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App Maiden F5:54 PM
MF event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $945 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAV’S GIFT6319.62Travis Elson
2HOLLY KNOCKS422219.26Peter Ruetschi
3SMASHNIAK STORM883319.94George Kadniak
4RUBY IT IS26119.53Trevor Wilson
5VICKI’S CHOICE219.79Matthew Jovicic
6CRASHER842119.39Nathan Goodwin
7SMOOTH JAKEX22419.27Trevor Wilson
8BOOK ‘EM423419.36Ian Roberts
9DUDE PERFECT519.73Gary Keep
10TIGER’S A LOONY520.14Terry Duncan
Race No. 2Lightning Bne 331 H6:16 PM
OPENH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STILTON HAYLEY8761NBTSarah Johnson
2MISS SHADOW625119.17Sidney Goodwin
3OMEGA CLOVER585719.03Tom Tzouvelis
4MASTER LAGOON534619.48Darren Russell
5SPLENDID STAR153319.09Brett Hazelgrove
6SUPER LUIGI312219.01Gary Moore
7FABULOUS BILL2524NBTWilliam Elson
8MR. WOODS538119.11George Kadniak
9ROMEO RAGTOP341618.97Nikki Peters
10CUPPA TEA KIWI2888NBTMichael Boody
Race No. 3Lightning Bne 331 H6:36 PM
OPENH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY CORSAIR114519.07Sidney Goodwin
2OAKEY PARK227XNBTDean Turley
3PINK SCISSORS512119.23James Gallaway
4LOGGER ALBERT3211NBTDarryl Armfield
5MAX WEDGE27X319.15Victor Osborn
6KNOCK FOR ME512718.86Neil Catchpole
7BIG WINSTON463218.98Roan Enright
8WAZZA KING333518.78William Elson
9GUY FAWKES1174NBTTerry Guymer
10WON MY HEART887819.21Christi Ann Lombe
Race No. 4Lightning Bne 331 H6:57 PM
OPENH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOGGER COOPER3633NBTDarryl Armfield
2MASTER CORSAIR3244NBTSidney Goodwin
3HOPE’S MAGIC714119.34William Elson
4DAY TIME FRIEND641219.06Michael Boody
5WESTERN ROSE113518.86Darren Russell
6HAPPY HASWELL1152NBTNeil Catchpole
7PROVIDENCE2215NBTGlenn Smith
8LETHAL KID152419.09Errol Suell
9THAIDAY NIGHT2314NBTBrett Hazelgrove
10RAISE THE ALARM386719.39Christi Ann Lombe
Race No. 5Lightning Bne 331 H7:22 PM
OPENH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELOCITY EBONY4215NBTNeville Eastell
2MARINERS BEACH687819.04Dean Turley
3BRAE GIFT4533NBTTom Tzouvelis
4DECLAN’S BOY338319.03Brent Kline
5CYNDIE’S MAGIC1212NBTWilliam Elson
6OUR MISS MOLLY21119.06Nathan Goodwin
7EARLY SHIRLEY814819.25Errol Suell
8TASER SHOCK1382NBTSteven Scott
9CLASSY TOM668619.47Noel Murdoch
10NUMBER TEN31219.03Merv Page
Race No. 6Lightning Bne 331 H7:42 PM
OPENH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARRA TRIP227418.98Ross Ogden
2KINGSBRAE BUDDY6666NBTGlen Northfield
3STUBBORN STATE313519.08Lester Kleinhans
4CLASSY FLYER778819.14Noel Murdoch
5BILL’S MAGIC222819.10William Elson
6SOCIAL DANCER663719.23Gary Holmes
7PLUM JAM421119.39Ned Snow
8CORRUPT MODEL122219.10Nathan Goodwin
9GNARLEY GIRL2314NBTJan Warner
10SMASHNIAK CLASS858718.92George Kadniak
Race No. 7Lightning Bne 331 H8:01 PM
OPENH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AZARIAH4727NBTRobin Palmer
2BETTER SIZE668119.11Graham Chalmers
3ALOTA FUTURE176319.12Daniel Bloomfield
4BOGIE LILLY132818.81Patrick Lavis
5DISMANTLE145X18.79James Gallaway
6NEW ABODE711319.15Michael Boody
7HER’S NOT HIS8183NBTSteve Woods
8CURIOUS STYLE241518.99Glenda Dart
9MITCHIE MADAM212519.58Lawrence Meteyard
10MEDIA CIRCUS267819.49Victor Osborn
Race No. 8Lightning Bne 331 H8:25 PM
OPENH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHATA NICE SIZE712319.95Tony Brett
2NO JOCKEY NEEDED4146NBTChristopher Kadniak
3KINGSBRAE REDFOO466219.02Samuel Dart
4SON OF PRADA532418.96Gary Holmes
5FARMOR MAYHEM1278NBTSteven Scott
6TIME FOR ABBY312618.86Ross Ogden
7REGATTA321719.25Dean Turley
8FANCY SCHMANCY415119.14Jason Bloomfield
9MAC THE QUICK222419.11Julie King
10WILDASH WILDFIRE775419.42Jannine Miggins
Race No. 9Lightning Bne 331 H8:49 PM
OPENH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,197 2nd: $342 3rd: $171.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUNNER SUCCEED281118.87Lawrence Meteyard
2TRICKSTER’S SON224220.12Patrick Lavis
3SMASH EM UP265219.27Jason Bloomfield
4BOXING ROO GIRL265119.09Dwyer Lennon
5SUITE ALEXIS8115NBTSteven Scott
6HARRY BAILEY2111NBTColin Byers
7SWEET AS BETH8115NBTDean Turley
8YOUR DEAL461219.23George Kadniak
9MARG’S MEMORY823419.20Tom Tzouvelis
10BLUE POINTER3575NBTDarren Russell
Race No. 10Garrard’s Horse And Hound9:08 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURE BEAUTY575223.08Darren Titmarsh
2CAZORLA434322.86Jeff Crawford
3EVE’S BRODIE4165NBTNathan Goodwin
4NOISE COMPLAINTX13623.31Victor Osborn
5ALOTA CONTROL7222NBTAnthony Hess
6RATATAT213323.20Glen Boody
7HARA’S SAMUEL576122.80Darren Titmarsh
8MISS MULLIGAN626X22.84Darryl Mcgrath
9FEARSOME MISS663423.04Tom Tzouvelis
10FARMOR FOR SHORE4364NBTSteven Scott
Race No. 11Twitter @ Brisgreys9:28 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRANDSON LUKE312222.85Sandra Hunt
2TRELLY KNEELS335123.65Mick Emery
3CLASSIC TERRA717623.04Darren Titmarsh
4TIP TIP HOORAYX131NBTAnthony Hess
5TRICKY TRON277223.01Tom Tzouvelis
6COOL VANE214523.41Victor Osborn
7MANYARA MISS652422.94Ned Snow
8ZAFONIC FORCE2583NBTMatthew Jovicic
9FARMOR DIVA527623.25Steven Scott
10MACIE’S DINGO764823.26Tom Tzouvelis
Race No. 12Glen Gallon @ Stud9:47 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,530 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,071 2nd: $306 3rd: $153.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DE NIRO215219.58Darryl Mcgrath
2SHE’S A DINGLE121319.09Gregory Weller
3RAPID EXPLOSION161219.09Cary Grant
4FABRE FORCE635819.37Eric Honeyman
5ZIP ALONG BOY1242NBTGary Moore
6CUSTOM MODEL274119.38Nathan Goodwin
7CHIEF CHEROKEE7571NBTNikki Peters
8ELL’S ALL CLASS644219.26John Edwards
9COS SHE CAN214319.77Lin Kent
10HOPEFUL BLUE761719.23Gregory Weller