Sunday, 14 September 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 14 September 2014

Race No. 1A Team Stud5:29 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY WINSLOW325219.55John Bradley
2OCEAN PARK8468NBTPaul Stadnikoff
3MONTEIRO77319.97Paul Stadnikoff
4DELIVERED5642NBTDyral Rolls
5GO FOR HOME887719.67Desmond Gilroy
6NOTORIOUS LADY272219.18Gary Dodt
7MR. BANDALARUS246719.66George Hagicostas
8MALEFICENT67319.93John Hutchinson
9PEPPA COLLECTOR8320.18Josephine Warbroek
10AGUERO5342NBTGlenda Dart
Race No. 2A Team Stud5:51 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPLODE424319.56Ron Barber
2CITY BREEZE3119.04Stephen Casey
3GENERATION IRON5163NBTJohn Hutchinson
4TEXAS RIVAL4119.40Mick Campbell
5SHIFTY’S LAST231219.00John Watts
6PHANTOM SPIRIT852119.80Des Sykes
7CRACKER’S ALITE741NBTNeil Falls
8WOOROOLIN ELITE636219.57Des Sykes
9BOUNCER BENZ241NBTGeoffrey Uhrhane
10STARLINE RED31419.24Gary Pettersen
Race No. 3A Team Stud Lightning Final Bne …6:12 PM
OPEN event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAWS DOWN814419.20Alex Green
2MONLOR JASPER624119.38Brad Grant
3OLLIE BENZ1311NBTGeoffrey Uhrhane
4RODGER ROSE HI12X6NBTTrevor Thompson
5HONEY WEB452219.24Darren Titmarsh
6SENOR ZORRO442819.00Brendon Stevens
7CLASSY BLONDE476719.44Jamie Ogden
8SMALLTIME321119.21Ian Stibbard
9BOGIE COLLECTOR7334NBTGlenn Carlyle
10IRISH MADE7657NBTSandra Giles
Race No. 4A Team Stud Lightning Final Bne …6:32 PM
OPEN event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEMMA DUAL711219.08John Reimer
2ABBI’S PRINCESS183719.13Desmond Gilroy
3REBBLE ROSE HI3213NBTTrevor Thompson
4BAT OUTA HELL7613NBTNoel Evans
5TEE BRADY5146NBTTom Tzouvelis
6SWEET STICKA267819.25Malcolm Cuneo
7DREAM RIVER123119.47Troy Okamura
8MELODY SERENADE3533NBTLyndall Massey
9NIMTZ118219.53Andrew Stumer
10ISHIKAWA2878NBTJeff Jones
Race No. 5A Team Stud Lightning Final Bne …6:48 PM
OPEN event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELANORA BEACH221418.96Glenda Dart
2WINNING HEARTS1713NBTDesmond Gilroy
3STAN’S OPINION232118.92James Gallaway
4SILVER AIN’T BAD321119.08Ron Ball
5JAYDEN ROSS345619.33Peter Smith
6COSMIC MELODY6873NBTLyndall Massey
7LATE TROTS ANGEL3521NBTDarren Titmarsh
8ROSE TOPAZ7318NBTPhillip Noffke
9MUNGUNYAH333319.40Kevin Kemp
10ELITE DESSA5876NBTStephen Arnold
Race No. 6A Team Stud Lightning Final Bne …7:06 PM
OPEN event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACKJACK GENT314519.46Deborah Arnold
2DAYSEAS ASTRA5352NBTClaude Dacey
3JUST LIKE TINA2324NBTRon Ball
4BELLISIMO BELLE7268NBTDarren Titmarsh
5BARBELLA4211NBTPeter Wilson
6OBEY412819.38James Gallaway
7SUEN’S CRUISER211119.34Anthony Hoyland
8BLACK FONIC2661NBTGlenda Dart
9GYMPIE FLYER835619.33Jamie Ogden
10BLUE MEXICAN864720.09Andrew Stumer
Race No. 7A Team Stud Lightning Final Bne …7:25 PM
OPEN event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINER’S MOSS131X19.02Mathew Reid
2SMILEY GEORGE7555NBTMalcolm Cuneo
3SOHO VANE1122NBTGregory Stella
4GLORIA TRICK2321NBTTrevor Wilson
5CLASS OF MAGIC441619.17James Gallaway
6NEW GLEAM1252NBTDarren Russell
7YOU ESS MARSHALL666519.67Cyril Wilson
8LEGLESS STATE1653NBTJohn Gardiner
9KIWI NUGGET2213NBTCorey O’donnell
10HANNAH’S ANGLE177419.49Sidney Goodwin
Race No. 8A Team Stud Lightning Final Bne …7:42 PM
OPEN event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATE’S CRASH843519.30Glenn Carlyle
2EYE DEAL1511NBTColin Byers
3FAST THREE1716NBTDes Sykes
4HOLLYWOOD HEARTS736319.24Desmond Gilroy
5WARRAGAI BOY772218.96James Gallaway
6DISMANTLE114418.79Christopher Field
7SONNET’S SPECIAL4231NBTMathew Reid
8SIR KEN2252NBTNoel Evans
9LADY BELLISIMO4248NBTDarren Titmarsh
10RUSTY LEE4785NBTCraig Wright
Race No. 9A Team Stud Lightning Final Bne …8:05 PM
OPEN event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WONG SIZE SUZIE5162NBTCynthia Suttle
2ROSE OF OAMARU1286NBTCorey O’donnell
3BANC DE KAHN111118.87Glenda Dart
4SILVER BULLET2878NBTJamie Mchugh
5ZAMBEZI ROCK1318NBTTom Tzouvelis
6FEAR NO MORE2265NBTDarren Titmarsh
7PRINCE POLO2863NBTColin Byers
8BILLO’S PICK6264NBTDarryl Armfield
9TOUGH LINC125419.54Andrew Stumer
10CREDIT LIMITX48819.31Kevin Kemp
Race No. 10A Team Stud Lightning Final Bne …8:23 PM
OPEN event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAKE THE SWITCH121719.00Glenda Dart
2KIKEM PLUGGER6864NBTTom Tzouvelis
3IRON MAJOR371119.03Renald Attard
4BATMAN KEEPING4716NBTClaude Dacey
5MONLOR BEAU642219.05Brad Grant
6ALOTA FORCE354719.02Jason Bloomfield
7STICKS ROSE HI1121NBTTrevor Thompson
8LATE ANGEL LEE1266NBTDarren Titmarsh
9FIREY FROSTY845719.33George Clegg
10UNIVERSAL CHIEF475819.39Paul Stadnikoff