Sunday, 20 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 20 March 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App4:51 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC LAPTOP733719.47Kenneth Mackenroth
2BENMESSO632719.32Dennis Moore
3COLLISIONATE882519.54John Judd
4SCREAM JET455519.59Dwyer Lennon
5HOSTESS WATKINS352719.37Warren Nicholls
6MARIO RACER242319.51Gary Moore
7INTERACTION453519.60Gary Keep
8SECRET SHAY ANNA785219.66Ashley Bock
9MAYFEATHER784420.62Robert Wall
10SEA ZAFONIC548620.10Allan Thrower
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys Maiden H5:07 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REAL SAGANBTChris Tory
2KIDMAN383419.37Glen Northfield
3WIGGLENBTGary Keep
4ISLA’S STYLENBTBrent Kline
5SWIZZLESTICKNBTMichael Geraghty
6AZUL DIABLONBTNeal Gates
7LUCKY TALISMAN782NBTGary Friend
8LENNY BENZ424219.42Desmond Youngberg
9REGAL VILLAGE720.08Vicki Wisener
10PRICEY HOT820.06Mick Emery
Race No. 3Sulzanti @ Stud Maiden H5:32 PM
MH event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAAN PAKMAKNBTMichael Geraghty
2AM LONG LONGNBTGeorge Broadrick
3ALOTA TRICKSNBTJason Bloomfield
4RUSTY ARMOURNBTMatthew Tennant
5REIGNING MISSILE583719.88Donald Jarick
6ISLA’S OPAL519.74Brent Kline
7RED STORMNBTMichael Boody
8LUCKY CATCH36620.39Gary Friend
9LASTANGO619.91Kevin Kemp
10SUPERFLUOUS720.17Rod Herr
Race No. 4Easter Thursday @ Brisgreys Maid…5:51 PM
MF event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BETTY’S GEM655119.38Michael Geraghty
2WHO DAT GUN484219.54Ned Snow
3COSMIC VIBES419.66Annette Castles
4PETITE ZIP ZIP5119.43Douglas Gladman
5SUMMER QUAYS5319.65Beverley Chappell
6VICKI VALE427219.46Jacob Northfield
7ABBEY KEBABBEY223419.47Darryl Mcgrath
8FUNKY VILLAGE4219.54Vicki Wisener
9ELLIE’S LAST564519.64John Edwards
10ISLA’S OPAL519.74Brent Kline
Race No. 5Garrard’s Horse & Hound6:12 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOCKA’S BABE13619.51Sergio Livotto
2STUBBORN STATE1219.08Lester Kleinhans
3MIMMILL VALE621419.30Jacob Northfield
4OUTBACK FLYER1176NBTJohn Geoghegan
5EAZY AZZ AZZA1763NBTBrett Hastie
6HOLD ON NITRO7557NBTRobert Wall
7NAN’S NIRO821519.41Warren Nicholls
8BELLA LEE757319.77Dennis Moore
9BEEJAY MCROCKET638519.96Noel Russell
10MAGIC ESCAPE145619.32Gloria Falla
Race No. 6Glen Gallon @ Stud6:33 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHNIAK STAR413519.30George Kadniak
2EYE SPYED YA212519.23Warren Nicholls
3BARRA TRIP115619.40Ross Ogden
4GARDA BLUE545519.35Chris Williams
5SHOUT ROYALE185319.24Jeff Crawford
6DRUNKEN TRICK56119.92Ashley Bock
7HANNAH ALLEN745619.38Andrew Stumer
8BATTLE READY123319.54Mick Gardiner
9BY SASSIN554420.09Brett Hastie
10GUMTREE KID285719.26Gary Keep
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com6:54 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER MAGOO723219.20Keith Boan
2FANCY SCHMANCY757719.14Jason Bloomfield
3MAGIC MOVER363719.29Peter Rayner
4MR. BANDALARUS686219.23George Hagicostas
5LIMKO FLYER18119.13Trevor Wilson
6SWEET CRYSTAL616119.32Mick Emery
7NANNY CHAR CHAR528819.35Thomas Lowe
8EL MALAMUTE272419.37Keith Donaldson
9COSMIC REVENGE176619.32Kenneth Mackenroth
10CASEY UNDERCOVER586819.20Dennis Moore
Race No. 8Ubet – The New Tab7:14 PM
5 event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTA FUTURE151619.12Daniel Bloomfield
2SMASH EM UP788519.27Jason Bloomfield
3JAZZ ME UP344719.18Keith Boan
4NO SHOW JONES1X18NBTNoel Russell
5BARCIA BLUE471319.31Allan Oshyer
6TRANSMEDIA5348NBTMichael Boody
7SALLY SPARKLES565319.11Christopher Riordon
8POWER JET527818.99Peter Rayner
9NIGHT TERROR174819.30John Hutchinson
10ZULU PRINCESS286818.94Gary Friend
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com7:29 PM
M5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,663 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,164 2nd: $333 3rd: $166.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAFONIC’S LADY682322.93Jason Bloomfield
2SIGN POST641423.07Jannine Miggins
3MR. HOPPINS6762NBTThomas Lowe
4MAGIC MOUSSE6X8623.20John Reimer
5MISS SHADOW656122.73Sidney Goodwin
6KOORINGA PETE726722.91Glen Northfield
7MINERAL SANDY216123.12Graham Chalmers
8EL GRAND JUNIOR846523.24John Reimer
9ZIPPING MANI754623.02George Kadniak
10SANDY’S GIFT857523.16Gloria Falla
Race No. 10Sky Racing7:47 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST CODY531323.73Thomas Lowe
2CASS’ CASS536322.87Keith Boan
3WONDER BLUE754823.17John Reimer
4LADY CORSAIR874423.04Sidney Goodwin
5WILDASH WILDBOY862222.94Jannine Miggins
6NO WAY ARNI7138NBTMick Emery
7LUCKY SHOT452122.70Gary Friend
8DEE BEE TEN2751NBTBrett Hastie
9ONE WON’T HURT353823.91Glen Northfield
10BOSANOVA525422.92Keith Boan
Race No. 11Glen Gallon @ Stud8:12 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,138 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,496 2nd: $428 3rd: $214.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILDASH WILDFIRE652222.91Jannine Miggins
2SLASHIN’ PETE314722.97Jannine Miggins
3GRAND ROSIE8161NBTKeith Boan
4MASTER CORSAIR221422.59Sidney Goodwin
5LADY OLIVIA2141NBTKeith Boan
6TWO PARTS FREAK671322.68Jeff Crawford
7MR. WOODS322123.11George Kadniak
8PETITE FOX373722.79Jason Bloomfield
9VELOCITY CLOVER113423.30Mick Emery
10ONE ZERO SEVEN343723.28Mick Emery