Sunday, 23 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday, 23 November 2014

Race No. 1Golf Gurus Aspley Maiden H4:38 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPY GUNNBTKeith Boan
2TIA TWONBTTerry Guymer
3ALL ATTITUDE4219.48Vicki Wisener
4GARDA BLUE438719.60Chris Williams
5CIVIL LASSNBTRusty Dillon
6MADEMOISELE MISS558520.51Stephen Sherwell
7DAYSEAS SPEEDY771NBTClaude Dacey
8DARLING LEE283719.60Mick Campbell
9BOSSY HAZE755519.73Jennifer Viles
10NASRI767719.56Michael James
Race No. 2Macro Meats Gourmet Game Maiden …4:56 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURE YOU CANNBTPeter Ruetschi
2ARLIE CRUSADER524519.31Russell Druery
3PRESIDENT DEANNBTChris Williams
4LIANA37NBTGary Taylor
5CHIEF YESSAM887719.44Kevin Forrester
6NAVAS645520.30Glenda Dart
7CALL ME PATCHES719.94Ray Gatti
8SPRING ZONENBTKeith Boan
9SUFFICIENT DATA475519.57Beverley Chappell
10MAX AND ME656820.25Josephine Warbroek
Race No. 3Tattsbet.com Maiden H5:18 PM
M event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $1,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,225 2nd: $350 3rd: $175.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL OAK83NBTRobert Wall
2SPRING QUAYS32419.86Beverley Chappell
3MISS AVENGER8787NBTSidney Goodwin
4SPY QUEENNBTKeith Boan
5COUNTRY DANCER8820.56Stephen Casey
6HOLA DINERO5564NBTBrett Hazelgrove
7IVORY KINGNBTKeith Boan
8SENORITA SALLEENBTGary Pettersen
9BLUE GENIE8647NBTJennifer Viles
10YULES GOLD377519.72Kevin Kemp
Race No. 4Garrard’s Horse And Hound5:37 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESPICABLE JIMMY6346NBTKevin Kemp
2EXPRESS LEO376119.29Tracy Kunde
3HARRY HUCKLEBUCK134219.37Stephen Sherwell
4PAM ROSE HI231NBTTrevor Thompson
5LEDARO DIDI363X18.96Russell Druery
6IS THIS YOURS488719.72Robert Wall
7DANCIN ANNABEL85119.99Dean Casey
8VIEWPOINT3833NBTLloyd Coyne
9NOTORIOUS LADY654419.05Gary Dodt
10SOOTY HAZE785719.30Jennifer Viles
Race No. 5Big Dog Racing Supplements6:01 PM
NOV event over 331 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORTUS FEAR HIM666819.48Terry Mort
2LEMME GO BOZO8348NBTStephen Sherwell
3ROYAL MAD377319.23Joseph George
4COUNTRY KARMA416519.55Stephen Casey
5LITTLE IVORY15NBTKeith Boan
6KENTUCKY KAHN4119.00Glenda Dart
7BATTLESHIP123219.06Gregory Paull
8LA MADRINA261219.03Patricia Comley
9MOKO ROSE HI755419.57Trevor Thompson
10DON’T DOUBT ME477620.29George Hagicostas
Race No. 6Surepick Form Service6:18 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASH GORAN721823.79Claude Dacey
2GRANDULLON21NBTCraig Chandler
3JULIE’S PARTY161NBTIan Hoggan
4CREDIT LIMIT837723.21Kevin Kemp
5MR. BANDALARUS758323.37George Hagicostas
6SCORPION QUEEN4715NBTMark Cooper
7BAY OF SPRITE116NBTTerry Guymer
8BLUE TARTAN2425NBTBrian Baker
9EPIC HORIZON886523.19Eric Honeyman
10COSMIC COMET767723.60Wayne Andrews
Race No. 7Brandons Electrical6:38 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CITY BREEZE1311NBTDean Casey
2BANC DE KAHN317222.72Glenda Dart
3JUNIOR ROSE HI567423.22Trevor Thompson
4FULL BLOWN528XNBTSandra Hunt
5IT’S ALL FUN864323.42Garry Kamp
6I’M MILLY TRICK353322.95Shane Staples
7NO BOSS252622.81Maria Shedden
8IRISH MADE765722.97Sandra Giles
9TARANIS756623.15Diane Hannon
10ZULA KAHN788722.96Michael James
Race No. 8Living On The Edge Trophy7:00 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING REX376530.52Gary Friend
2SUPER STRING5263NBTGary Taylor
3VICTORY PRINCE713530.90Gary Friend
4I’M ALL STRIPES574230.27Sandra Giles
5EL CAPO122430.07Patricia Comley
6DENZANO OSTI443130.55Douglas Gladman
7CLASSIC TRADER6544NBTSandra Hunt
8SNIPPY’S DAME712130.22Sandra Hunt
9ZIPPING TURBO765730.52Terry Mort
10KNOCKIN’ MILO4864NBTTerry Mort
Race No. 9Sky Racing7:24 PM
R/W event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KANISHA’S FLYER477735.53Patricia Comley
2ART OF CONFUSION6147NBTPatricia Comley
3SPEEDY VI4524NBTGlenda Dart
4MARKS THE SPOTX775NBTMick Campbell
5DOOLEY’S LOCK686836.44Barry Dull
6SAV’S GIRL876835.63Michael Brauer
7GIZMO THE GREAT737NBTGlenda Dart
8DZEKO1636NBTGlenda Dart
Race No. 10Brisgreys.com7:47 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC HANIFY4664NBTMark Tapper
2HOLYWOOD ROSE HI6284NBTTrevor Thompson
3SHIFTY’S LAST211223.19John Watts
4LOTUS BLOSSOM162123.35Peter Ruetschi
5DAYSEAS COSMO368523.10Claude Dacey
6ESPRESSO SHOT756323.00David Smyth
7SPIT IT OUT271623.23Michael Brauer
8BLACK KIZASHI4731NBTKenneth Mackenroth
9SKY TRAIN486523.25Ron Hawkshaw
10ALOTA BALONEY468523.36Jason Bloomfield