Thursday, 14 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 14 January 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:42 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVID LAD133730.27Peter O’malley
2VELOCITY MYSTIC113630.60Shane Ellis
3OREO DELICIOUS11330.69Patricia Carrington
4LUCKY SHOT145230.46Gary Friend
5CAN OF SPRITE164530.23Michael Brauer
6FLASHING FEAR135630.36Margaret Quarrell
7TIJUANA TEMPO238230.45Fiona Geary
8YAMANTO4X1731.05Darren Russell
9FABULOUS LENY454531.15William Elson
Race No. 2Twitter @ Brisgreys7:07 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE POINTER624330.50Darren Russell
2BATTY LOVES BEER763630.58John Quarman
3MIDNIGHT BLISS36130.40Selena Zammit
4THORPIE1836NBTMichelle Shambler
5BOGIE BEKIM12430.51Steven Scott
6ARABELLA583331.04Christina Harman
7BLITZ ‘EM124530.58Shane Ellis
8DOGMATIC17NBTKathryn Friend
9FABULOUS LENY454531.15William Elson
Race No. 3Sky Racing7:25 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASH HOUDINI467530.33Amy O’reilly
2SHYAN YAHOO213129.95Peter Wilson
3GRIN AND WIN353730.21Tony Zammit
4MACIE’S DINGO155830.12Tom Tzouvelis
5SUPER SOOK138330.20Michael Menken
6TOBIAS RUMBLE222330.07Darren Russell
7SPRING DREAM213230.12Glenn Smith
8BLUE TARTAN622230.00Brian Baker
9BIG DAC815530.17Colin Hamilton
10SMASHNIAK CLASS373730.32George Kadniak
Race No. 4Happy Bucks Night Dylan7:47 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TORQUE FLIGHT115630.30Albert Kennewell
2GUN LEGACY353530.31Elaine Williamson
3COUTA MODEL117830.06Vicki Wisener
4VEGAS BOUND233130.36Tony Apap
5OREO DELIGHT212130.33Patricia Carrington
6HOPPING HOUDINI335630.38Amy O’reilly
7TRAV’S MAGIC311430.41William Elson
8AZARIAH144230.38Robin Palmer
9BIG DAC815530.17Colin Hamilton
10SMASHNIAK CLASS373730.32George Kadniak
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud8:09 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLD HARD TRUTH664230.10Noel Russell
2HOUINDEED456730.12Peter Ruetschi
3UP THE ATTITUDE262229.96Vicki Wisener
4BREMER454329.83Gregory Brennan
5VEUVE653630.10Neil Thompson
6WAIKARIE WARRIOR767430.06Brian Baker
7FAR FROM FEAR857430.28Amy O’reilly
8BULL TITAN367630.07Raymond Burman
9BIG DAC815530.17Colin Hamilton
10SMASHNIAK CLASS373730.32George Kadniak
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:28 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALPHA ADONIS531535.51Selena Zammit
2GENERAL CLOUD7721NBTGavin Lowe
3CIGAR SAM124135.35Craig Schmidt
4SARAJEVO GIRL362435.17Richard Nelson
6FAST AS783534.78Selena Zammit
7MINNIE IMPACT658435.22Raymond Burman
8SIDBO262335.76Bob Giltinan
Race No. 7Events @ Brisgreys.com8:52 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING BONANZA537530.02Tom Tzouvelis
2ABBY’S MAGIC234130.03William Elson
3FAB SURFY4134NBTPeter Neilson
4MPINGO548529.91Christopher Riordon
5VICTORY PRINCE153129.98Gary Friend
6BUTCHULLA BOY443230.19Tony Zammit
7IONA CHAMPION123430.13Selena Zammit
8MADE THAT WAY316630.21Neil Thompson
9WAIKARIE MAGIC651330.02Brian Baker
Race No. 8Clem Jones Cup Bne 600 F9:14 PM
OPEN event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $18,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $12,880 2nd: $3,680 3rd: $1,840.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APATITE714434.91Joanne Price
2CYNDIE’S MAGIC422635.03William Elson
3NORM THE STORM311235.02Mathew Reid
4HOUGENIE542134.69Peter Ruetschi
5MAGIC MAIDEN411134.95Errol Kleinhans
6KNIGHTS TEMPLAR621235.23Amy O’reilly
7SMASHNIAK GOLD831634.83George Kadniak
8OXLEY RUBEY138134.77Darren Russell
9SARAJEVO GIRL362435.17Richard Nelson
Race No. 9Brisgreys.com9:36 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORRY DRYVA451630.41Desmond Gilroy
2HEAD SHY215730.51Francis Jamieson
3MASTER CORSAIR335330.40Sidney Goodwin
4FLASH ZOE434130.30Steven Scott
5IMA COWBOY776830.47Raymond Burman
6PEBBLE BAY465630.66Nicole Connell
7MESSIDONNA CLOUD264429.98Gavin Lowe
8UNIQUE GHOSTY268230.78Douglas Gladman
9BIG DAC815530.17Colin Hamilton
10SMASHNIAK CLASS373730.32George Kadniak
Race No. 10Sky Racing9:54 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,126 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,988 2nd: $1,425 3rd: $713.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLOVER COTTAGE4214NBTMalcolm Ross
2COPPER LIGHT552130.78Elizabeth Griffin
3RUSTY’S IMAGE115330.46Albert Kennewell
4CLASSY BARCY321230.37Allan Oshyer
5GREAT KNOCK THAT521530.18Sandra Hunt
6WESTERN DAVE731430.22Patrick Lavis
7JIMARY VIXEN574130.67Malcolm Ross
8MISS JACKPOT324730.39Tom Tzouvelis
9SMASHNIAK CLASS373730.32George Kadniak