Thursday, 21 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Thursday, 21 July 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:39 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CINCINNATI JUICE277530.84Tony Apap
2BISHOP’S LASS331330.71Peter Mcblane
3SOARING HAWKE133630.74Gerard Bowe
4WINSMIT237230.33Michael Boody
5MOCKA’S BABE234330.66Sergio Livotto
6DON’T WEAKEN136730.62Christina Harman
7BENMESSOX36431.96Dennis Moore
8NEYMAR MAGIC185631.01Glen Northfield
9CHECKOUT CHARLIE677731.40Stephen Sherwell
Race No. 2Garrard’s Horse And Hound7:04 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING MARSHALL524430.64Peter Ruetschi
2LIL’S ROSE485330.49John Edwards
3DARK DEFENDER317230.70Michael Boody
4BATTY LOVES BEER322230.44John Quarman
5MADAM LOOPSY1531.22Raymond Burman
6DISTANT SHORES421NBTNicole Connell
7HAVE SOME1831.02Tom Tzouvelis
8WALLY KAZAM223130.56Christina Harman
9CHECKOUT CHARLIE677731.40Stephen Sherwell
Race No. 3The Leisure Finance Classic7:22 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAV’S MAGIC434630.31William Elson
2FLYING CIRCUS546330.05Peter Ruetschi
3GRAND ROMAN384729.89John Conlon
4STEEL ROSE244730.29Peter O’reilly
5FEAR THE RECALL424330.26Margaret Quarrell
6CY TOLLIVER525630.15Keiron Butler
7KING SIZED463330.00Tony Zammit
8SUPER SOOK511530.20Michael Menken
9IMA COWBOY667830.47Raymond Burman
10FAST BEAN787730.01John Edwards
Race No. 4Twitter @ Brisgreys7:42 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNNYSIDE JAY762430.64Tony Zammit
2MUMMA’S HOPE133330.26Travis Elson
3CAPTAIN THURSDAY336230.16Brian Baker
4HARDLINER4211NBTMichael Patterson
5NAPALM232130.13Gerard Bowe
6BYE BYE531730.37Gary Pettersen
7GEORGE GALLON216230.24Hassell Rolph
8MURBAH GOLD146730.34Allen Fitzsimmons
9HEIR OF KING647630.42Glenn Smith
Race No. 5Glen Gallon @ Stud8:05 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $5,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,095 2nd: $1,170 3rd: $585.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHNIAK MARCY111434.93George Kadniak
2TREBLIG LUCIA532434.93Garry Gilbert
3CHEEKY CHANCE434434.88Raymond Burman
4ISSY COOL111335.08Tony Apap
5ALPHA PLUTO131535.51Jim Heddles
6HEALTH RETREAT613235.68Glenda Dart
7RENOUF’S MAGIC125134.99Elaine Klaassen
8LAURYN’S BEST763535.28William Elson
9MR. CODY866335.44Travis Elson
10JIMMY BRUTE324635.14Elaine Klaassen
Race No. 6Sky Racing8:25 PM
4 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PACIFIC HARBOUR342629.81Brian Francis
2MASTER CORSAIR211330.20Sidney Goodwin
3KNAVE332530.03Marilyn Johnson
4SHYAN YAHOO514229.95Peter Wilson
5TRIPUM153529.76Darren Russell
6NOOREE DESSA111429.97Lois Neal
7ALLEZ DE BRAVE434130.05Brian Baker
8ELUSIVE DESIRE454429.81Colin Graham
9SHORT CAKE CLOUD641430.03Glenn Smith
Race No. 7Garrard’s Horse And Hound8:45 PM
OPEN event over 600 metres at Albion park Of $7,650 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,355 2nd: $1,530 3rd: $765.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOT A BROTHER245334.88Peter Ruetschi
2CYNDIE’S MAGIC323134.84William Elson
3VEGAS BOUND227235.13Tony Apap
4BIG EASY RED131434.84Rusty Dillon
5GOLFING AMY776634.94Michael Brauer
6MAGIC MAIDEN251134.95Errol Kleinhans
7ABBY’S MAGIC231434.95William Elson
8SERENE STAR431235.06Margaret Quarrell
Race No. 8Follow Us On Facebook @ Brisgrey…9:09 PM
BT8 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $7,200 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,040 2nd: $1,440 3rd: $720.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FABULOUS BILL132229.90William Elson
2SWAP YA261429.97Tony Apap
3INSPECTOR CLOUD444429.85Glenn Smith
4OUTSIDE PASS111229.68Tony Apap
5MAGICAL YESSAM136130.15Donald Massey
6WHIRLY WAY832130.03Reg Hazelgrove
7MACNIVEK471329.97Kevin Ellis
8SHEZA KEEN SIZE167329.81Peter Ruetschi
Race No. 9Sulzanti @ Stud9:28 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WISH YOU WILL153730.33Peter Ruetschi
2BOOM WARRIOR556530.17Reg Hazelgrove
3GUY FAWKES111730.63Terry Guymer
4FASHION ADVICE545430.44Diane Hannon
5ELITE MARJ5282NBTGerard Bowe
6CEASER DE KAHN631230.09Glenda Dart
7KATHIE’S FLASH471230.23Margaret Quarrell
8CIGAR SAM111630.22Craig Schmidt
9IMA COWBOY667830.47Raymond Burman
10FAST BEAN787730.01John Edwards
Race No. 10Brisgreys.com9:52 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $5,400 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,780 2nd: $1,080 3rd: $540.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARABELLA222530.69Brendon Stevens
2EGYPTIAN MISS533530.39Travis Elson
3DOOLEY’S HOBO531130.31Barry Dull
4BONNIE’S DREAM222130.18Kenneth Wray
5CLOVER FIRE2111NBTTony Zammit
6EL MUFASA756730.62Brad Yates
7LOGGER COUNTY1411NBTDarryl Armfield
8IMA PACEMAN141430.46Neil Catchpole
9HEIR OF KING647630.42Glenn Smith