Wednesday, 15 July 2015

Box Draw For – Wednesday, 15 July 2015

Race No. 1Brisgreys.com Maiden H3:44 PM
M event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCY’S LUCK228323.13Keith Boan
2CATWALK SHOW LEE743823.58Neil Thompson
3VALKYRIE ELLA273123.18James Robinson
4FOXIE UNDERCOVER673723.53Dennis Moore
5ELECTRIC BUNDY646323.44Gary Keep
6ROCKET’S MAGIC223.18
7FABULOUS WALLNBTWilliam Elson
8OKA’S ANGEL522323.09Troy Okamura
9NORDOC MAGIC824.19Kerry Hoggan
10MAGIC MOVER8723.80Peter Rayner
Race No. 2Ubet.com Maiden H4:04 PM
M event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASEY UNDERCOVER857323.25Dennis Moore
2MR. SURRENDERNBTKevin Kemp
3YES GERONOMO232223.01Neil Thompson
4IRISH MADAMNBTPeter Rayner
5FABULOUS HOPENBTWilliam Elson
6FEAR THE RECALL245623.31
7BUSH SPIRIT234523.20Sharon Morris
8MISS ELEGANCE246323.05Desmond Gilroy
9NAMORXNBTNeil Thompson
10BRIDGE CROSSENXNBTDenise Robinson
Race No. 3Sky Racing Maiden H4:24 PM
M event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1 MATE863323.13Neil Thompson
2MASTER CORSAIR523.69Sidney Goodwin
3SHAYLOR CLEDUS523.56Peter Smith
4BUN’S GUNS482423.24James Robinson
5BONTEMPELLI455423.05Margaret Quarrell
6PURE BEAUTY623.66Peter Rayner
7PEPPA COLLECTOR886223.72Josephine Warbroek
8ZIP ZIPS MAGIC423.21Denise Robinson
9SPRITLY LADY723.88Kerry Hoggan
10BELLA CRUSADER463NBTWayne Andrews
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud4:44 PM
NOV event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILLY’S LEGACY1688NBTAndrew Stumer
2SPRITELY CHARM1523NBTBob Giltinan
3SUNDAY SUNRISE441122.96Sharon Morris
4NIL ALL DRAW866523.48Lester Kleinhans
5TEJAY’S AWESOME581623.43Travis Elson
6ON TIGHT LINES142223.14Vicki Wisener
7MIA MYA MO575824.08Bradley Woods
8WON MY HEART365223.51Desmond Gilroy
9CASSIOPEIA8486NBTAndrew Donnelly
10SHAYLOR BECKY8888NBTPeter Smith
Race No. 5Qld Greyhound Affiliation5:05 PM
NOV event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRUE BLUE ICE766723.80Peter Smith
2IVORY KING655222.99Keith Boan
3WOOZIE DOOZIE425122.96Bradley Woods
4ADAM’S ANGEL854823.59Noel Murdoch
5FLASHMAN SAM781722.93James Robinson
6LATESHOW MATISSE363723.12Neil Thompson
7SUMMER’S RACER1323.18Travis Elson
8WASABI WARRIOR247423.54Scott Buckland
9CASSIOPEIA8486NBTAndrew Donnelly
10MARLEY MAGIC788423.97Desmond Gilroy
Race No. 6Ubet.com 5th Grade H5:27 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOOROOLIN EASY764523.05Des Sykes
2STANDOUT431222.99Gary Keep
3CHAMPS573522.83Neil Thompson
4SPIKE BENZ134522.73Geoffrey Uhrhane
5ONE LONELY GIRL462623.34Denise Robinson
6ELLIE’S VOLUNTAS432223.00Kerry Hoggan
7SHANAE’S MAGIC313222.85William Elson
8SHE TALKS372323.00Wayne Andrews
9SIR BAZZ ATTACK454523.05Sidney Goodwin
10ELITE DESSA284822.81Terry Brereton
Race No. 7Garrard’s Horse And Hound5:45 PM
OPEN event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAYSEAS ASTRA184322.70Norma Dacey
2CLOUD LAND536422.53Neil Thompson
3FENRIR114622.89Andrew Donnelly
4LINE UP BUOYS126122.45Bradley Woods
5EVIE’S ANGEL222422.64Noel Murdoch
6BOUNCER BENZ241122.96Geoffrey Uhrhane
7LATE TROTS ANGEL216622.62Neil Thompson
8WAZZA KING341122.54William Elson
Race No. 8Qld Program6:07 PM
4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAZZ’S FANTASY866322.74William Elson
2MIGHTY ROCKET422122.73Peter Rayner
3CLASSY CHURCHIE461722.66Noel Murdoch
4DENZANO OSTI861822.59Douglas Gladman
5CLASSY TOM245122.81Noel Murdoch
6MR SNEAKY SNEAKY636222.83Scott Buckland
7JESS NIRO563522.94Warren Nicholls
8MODERN MISS713522.70Peter Rayner
9FULL OF ATTITUDE445822.57Vicki Wisener
Race No. 9Sky Racing 5th Grade H6:29 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTHERN FLOSS742322.97Penny Rigg
2ROCKY BENZ2333NBTGeoffrey Uhrhane
3GOLD TOTAL171323.06Sharon Morris
4TAYTO578323.11Max Hay
5THREADS766723.03Robert Essex
6TRAV’S MAGIC437422.81William Elson
7WINGED ELITE562222.96John Hutchinson
8CODY’S GRAND878722.38Travis Elson
9MISS SHADOW666422.73Sidney Goodwin
10SIR TIGER OSTI178422.94Douglas Gladman
Race No. 10Brisgreys.com 5th Grade H6:48 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINNIE’S HOPE111822.72Travis Elson
2MR. MARAUDER228323.01Bradley Woods
3SUPA SMOOTH OSTI581322.84Douglas Gladman
4LADY’S ANGEL271222.81Paul Graham
5DENZEL BENZ112322.91Geoffrey Uhrhane
6DAYSEAS DOLLY243523.12Norma Dacey
7BEAU JILLEM326722.83Gary Keep
8EXPRESS LEO421122.89Jamie Ogden
9UPNEY LANE558523.19Peter Smith
10LOLLI DOLLI878623.77Gary Pettersen
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments