Wednesday, 18 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday, 18 November 2015

Race No. 1 Maiden H2:57 PM
M event over 395 metres at Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST CODY767223.73Travis Elson
2INTERACTION323623.35Gary Keep
3VASELIUSNBTJohn Conlon
4CORNELIA FLO355323.31Michael Mcalister
5TALEYANBTRobert Alchin
6HARA’S WHOSH462523.50Mike Stephenson
7TEMPO JET776323.49Jennifer Viles
8BOOM WARRIORNBT
9HARA’S BRACELET724.02Darren Titmarsh
10SIDE STEP GARY685423.65Claude Dacey
Race No. 2Brisgreys.com Maiden H3:15 PM
M event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLEBE KID462323.33James Robinson
2MAGIC PASSNBTAlec Stevens
3CORY’S DIAMONDNBTJohn Edwards
4MIDNIGHT HUSTLERNBTNeal Gates
5HARA’S HAWK374223.13Darren Titmarsh
6MR. 565323.08Travis Elson
7GLEN’S PRINCESSNBTJohn Conlon
8ROADHOUSE GIRLNBTRobert Alchin
9AWESOME LARRY824.11Reg Hazelgrove
10SPRING BO BO5687NBTAshley Bock
Race No. 3 @ Stud Maiden F3:37 PM
M event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,330 2nd: $380 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEAD END783423.32Ashley Bock
2FRENCH IDOL122.67Reg Hazelgrove
3BORN CURIOUS38423.43Lesley Green
4DRAGON DUK365123.35Barry Kitchener
5JANIE GOTTA GUN67323.39
6THAIDAY NIGHT87223.10Brett Hazelgrove
7HARA’S SMILE423.72Darren Titmarsh
8BEST STRATEGY723223.50Gary Keep
9PANTS PIRATE272523.22Scott Buckland
10LIMITLESS TALENT243523.56Lesley Green
Race No. 4Sky Racing December…3:55 PM
NOV event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEAR OF JUDY466423.36Ashley Bock
2EL MUFASA563323.30
3MR. WOODS362123.36George Kadniak
4SOMERSET SUPREME152323.28Keith Donaldson
5SHAYLOR NATHAN4123.23Malcolm Cuneo
6EPSILON412223.09Jeff Crawford
7WINGS OF PERLITA1122.70John Hutchinson
8PREMIER JET1NBTCraig Hazelgrove
9TELEX FINGERS227323.10Colin Hamilton
10BLUE LEXUS152NBTMalcolm Cuneo
Race No. 5Australian Futsal Trophy 5th Gra…4:17 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIRTY DESSA762722.90George Kadniak
2CLASSY TOM467722.81Noel Murdoch
3MINNIE’S HOPE687322.72Travis Elson
4TARMAC BLACK548122.69Bradley Woods
5TRAV’S MAGIC653222.80William Elson
6LAKODA DAWN711622.66Troy Okamura
7DAYSEAS DOLLY523323.12Norma Dacey
8FEAR THE 465323.18Margaret Quarrell
9MARLO GOOD322422.89Bruce Caden
10MAGIC MOVER642323.40Peter Rayner
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse And Hound 5th Gr…4:35 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUMMA’S HOPE724322.99Travis Elson
2CHADOR KAHN343422.77
3VICKI ROSE HI554822.96Trevor Thompson
4URBAN STREET681223.60Gary Sciortino
5REDDY RANGER327322.99Maxwell Wells
6SHAYLOR EVELYN148623.00Malcolm Cuneo
7ROYAL PRIZE231622.71Sandra Hunt
8CELESTIAL SELENE217623.04Peter Mcblane
9MIGHTY ALICE131824.28Bruce Caden
10TAYTO765323.03Max Hay
Race No. 7Xmas Functions @ Brisgreys.com4:54 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PREMIER PLAYER511822.68Reg Hazelgrove
2KINGSBRAE BUDDY431222.82Glen Northfield
3GLENOIT434122.78Deborah Simon
4EVIE’S ANGEL664322.64Noel Murdoch
5AZARIAH616222.96Robin Palmer
6DIAMOND OSPREY252122.78John Edwards
7ANGELIC MISS711422.56Peter Rayner
8MANYARA MISS17X123.08Ned Snow
9STICKS ROSE HI261722.66Trevor Thompson
10INTILACH517722.76Bradley Woods
Race No. 8Functions @ Brisgreys.com5:19 PM
BT8 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FENRIR141322.51Andrew Donnelly
2FASHION ADVICE113522.84Diane Hannon
3MODERN MISS313422.70Peter Rayner
4ZABALETA111222.53Samuel Dart
5WAZZA KING472322.54William Elson
6STRONG STANLEY818623.51Reg Hazelgrove
7DAYSEAS ASTRA113722.70Norma Dacey
8CYNDIE’S SPECIAL532522.69William Elson
Race No. 9Twitter @ Brisgreys 5th Grade H5:35 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON TIGHT LINES13X223.09Desmond Gilroy
2COSMIC TALEYA441623.02Robert Alchin
3MR SNEAKY SNEAKY863322.75Scott Buckland
4STANDOUT264222.77Gary Keep
5HOOROO OLLIE615423.49John Browne
6THRILLA MOMENT181522.81Sandra Hunt
7KINGSBRAE REDFOO453323.28Samuel Dart
8SINUK543523.10Penny Rigg
9SPRING CALIBER138623.01Elizabeth Griffin
10SWITCH BLADE222422.71Diane Hannon
Race No. 10Ubet.com 5th Grade H5:55 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,613 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,829 2nd: $523 3rd: $261.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAZZ’S FANTASY844522.74William Elson
2ROCKING RAMPAGE674122.90Max Hay
3SHIVERANCE8188NBTDiane Hannon
4DAYSEAS RIGG642823.06Norma Dacey
5SHE TALKS237823.00Wayne Andrews
6IBRA CADABRA421822.91Samuel Dart
7ALBARTROSS112222.63Sandra Hunt
8MR. CODY2X4222.94Travis Elson
9ORE DE KAHN415122.87Glenda Dart
10TOKATEE KAHN334723.08Michael James
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More Greyhounds News

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments