Wednesday 22nd December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday 22nd December 2010

Race No. 1Ht 1 Maiden Cartwright Property Group02:44PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Heat event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,240 Prizemoney.
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ONE FOR ALI47427W J Warner (Thagoona)
2SEXY LEXY85437O T Kunde (Warner)
3FIVE O’CLOCKB N Morris (Lowood)
4BELLE ADIOS26S Casey (Doubtful Creek)
5NEW SHIRAZ4T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
6SLOW AND EASYD Russell (Innisplain)
7BONDILLY GIRL2324R D Ball (Prenzlau)
8I’M BEWITCHEDS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
9PRINCESS MAHINA76635S A Giles (Churchable)
10ALOTA THE BEST5D J Bloomfield (Bethania)
Race No. 2Ht 2 Maiden Cartwright Property Group03:04PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Heat event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,240 Prizemoney.
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1VOODOO HEIRR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
2LORD OF THUNDER3S A Casey (Casino)
3ELECTRIC EBAY522F4B G Smith (Tallebudgera)
4TICKET’S ON TIKI54533J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
5URBAN SPIRIT76238G J Sciortino (Forestdale)
6BLACK FEATHER6356W J Warner (Thagoona)
7KIKEM RIDDLERT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
8SHEZA BUNNEY36236A T Bunney (Woodridge)
9LADY OF FIVE6J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
10FORTON6S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
Race No. 3Mixed Final Redcliffe Oxley Meats03:24PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHEEKY CYCLONE7753B G Smith (Tallebudgera)
2CAV GOGO55484J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
3BRON’S GIRL3T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
4VELVET ROSE86442V J Howard (Sherwood)
5PENDRAGON64222M R Ross (Bracken Ridge)
6SWIFT WARRIOR1S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
7DELL’S DELIVERY1S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
8HI GARY AGAIN35354N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
9ALOTA THE BEST5D J Bloomfield (Bethania)
10GO PETA5R D Ball (Prenzlau)
Race No. 4Novice Corey Pearce Photography03:44PM (QLDtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SUCH A RUKKAS74251G L Dart (Dulguigan)
2BLUE MEANIE23516G L Holmes (Gatton)
3PACIFIC RIM78346G A Hardy (D’Aguilar)
4JESSE’S MATE67742A L Dargusch (Churchable)
5SWEET SUZANNE1826B N Morris (Lowood)
6DELICATE BOND87366K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs)
7PRETTY LADY DI14632R N Green (Barellan Point)
8YES PLEASE32673G W Evans (Beaudesert)
9MONLOR VENUS61777B E Grant (Bundamba)
10MITZI ON FIRE24888B G Smith (Tallebudgera)
Race No. 5Novice ‘give Me Five’ At Stud04:04PM (QLDtime)
Novice Grade 5 event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ONYA MARK54622D J Green (Barellan Point)
2OVER THE RANGE31M J Emery (Churchable)
3SANRICO DANCER1128S A Clark (Burpengary)
4SHEZA SPARK2361P M Bradford (Helensvale)
5GET BACK52367R D Ogden (Burpengary)
6DONNA’S KISSY66653J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
7DELTA’S TRIP4812B M Kutner (Postmans Ridge)
8FAWN ZIPPER51578J Price (Canungra)
9SHI CHLO11464T D Medcalf (Carina)
10EM’S ILLUSION77456M James (Bundamba)
Race No. 65th Grade Brandons Electrical04:24PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TOWTRUCK BOY84616R Andrews (Stratheden)
2CHILLED ONE13721R D Ogden (Burpengary)
3FLASH CONQUEST41174M J Boody (Churchable)
4DANCING SPIRIT52313S A Giles (Churchable)
5CAITLIN JADE25234E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
6LITTLE CINDERS22185N J Bradford (South Penrith)
7ELUSIVE PRIDE32241K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs)
8SPOONER STREET65564J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
9YORKLEA SUNSET33568A G Rich (Wilsonton)
10CAN’T SAY BABE38774G L Holmes (Gatton)
Race No. 75th Grade The Gem04:44PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LEICA BUNDY66624N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
2SUPER SOPRANO14544R D Ball (Prenzlau)
3HEZA WILD ONE65844J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
4JADE DUCHESS25155R E Chandler (Cleveland)
5ON THE BRINK15616D Russell (Innisplain)
6WHATZ MATTER YOU6F411J F Heddles (Mansfield)
7EUROA MAKA18586S J Glasscock (Churchable)
8SOUTHERN STYLE33544R H Eddie (Caboolture)
9ALYSSA ABILITY64676D J Huddleston (Morningside)
10DYNAMIC LADY77776J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
Race No. 83/4 Grade Dinky Di Web Design05:03PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NOTTA ACCIDENT55211J R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
2JACK ADIOS44417K J Ackling (Leeville)
3REGAL SILVER64754W B Elson (Yandina Creek)
4BOOT AND SCOOT38651J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
5SECOND STRING34382R M Giltinan (Ormeau)
6NATURAL REMEDY86476T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
7SAINT JIMMY73517C F Campbell (Brassall)
8EMILY’S DELIGHT27446R M Enright (Loganlea)
9GO HARD85657S P Zammit (Willowvale)
10HIGH ENERGY35674D Russell (Innisplain)
Race No. 95th Grade Winning Edge05:22PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SPECIAL LEGEND12142G L Holmes (Gatton)
2CASCADE COBRA61118B J Young (Morayfield)
3GLENGARRY57147K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs)
4MATISSE’S ANGEL88465N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
5MARK ABILITY61242J Judd (Milbong)
6BLUE DART1312G Dart (Dulguigan)
7EUROA ROZENE31621S J Glasscock (Churchable)
8DR. ROADSTER67118R J Wall (Hendra)
9REALON RAZOR11575N J Bradford (South Penrith)
10QUEEN VINTAGE67484J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
Race No. 105th Grade Garrards05:37PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,350 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TEST THE TRUTH5218PC R Dargusch (Churchable)
2CELTIC BLUE67423J M Loye (Kallungar)
3CURRY WEB88436N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
4KYEEMA21316C N Houston (Burpengary)
5HANDSOME BLOKE13252S A Giles (Churchable)
6SHORT ARGUMENT15834J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
7FLYING PENNY1867M J Emery (Churchable)
8WYRALLAH ROAD21124G L Dart (Dulguigan)
9RASHLORE68578S C Woods (Park Ridge)
10SANRICO MARYLOO85858S A Clark (Burpengary)