Wednesday 31st October 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday 31st October 2012

Race No. 1Xmas Sale Golfgurus.com.au Maiden02:51PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHERYL’S LAMENT534NBTJ D Cavanagh (North Booval)
2INFANT SORROW33722NBTD Russell (Innisplain Qld)
3WOOROOLIN DREAM84542NBTN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
4LEDARO BINGO63NBTR C Brook (Gin Gin Qld)
5QUEEN BOUDICAFSHM J Boody (Churchable Qld)
6I’M A DOOFUSFSHR Barber (Grafton)
7REAL TIME27242NBTB Caden (Leeville)
8DUBAI DIVA644NBTF L Currey (Leeville)
9KARAMERA5FSTDI R Hoggan (Churchable)
10EVIE LIL75836NBTW A Campbell (Gaven)
Race No. 2Catch The Bunny Syndicates Maiden03:13PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMSEE43234NBTC E Suttle (Redland Bay Qld)
2MAISEY MOO3243NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
3WOOROOLIN ELITEFSHN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
4NARRATIVE38FSTDG B Brennan (South Maclean Qld)
5GIANT RIVAL52NBTK S Arnold (Crestmead)
6BOO ROSE HI75464FSTDT W Thompson (North Lismore)
7POTTY MOUTH52862NBTG B Paull (Glenore Grove Qld)
8QUEEN OF SIENNAFSHR M Enright (Loganlea)
9ACTION JACKO4NBTA D Kennewell (Mount Tarampa Qld)
10AYAR67526FSHB J Caden (Casino)
Race No. 3Garrard’s Horse And Hound Novice03:31PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRONSTADT8255719.54M K Geraghty (Churchable Qld)
2BE JAY BE27119.31E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
3LAST FLING68445FSHR D Alchin (Ellangowan)
4TEMPO REDNECK1478NBTG T Allen (Tamborine Qld)
5DAYSEAS PEGGY6465619.42J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
6SMALL PERCENTAGE86119.48S J Goodwin (Jimboomba)
7TAINTED LOVE47119.34J T Pay (Park Ridge)
8FAST ONE5351FSHN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
9BELLISSIMA BLUE41219.06G Crisci (Churchable)
10WORTH HAVIN’53783NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
Race No. 4Brandon’s Electrical Services 5th Grade03:53PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 331 Metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $305 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STADO’S BABE87276NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
2WICKY LEAKS1218.93E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
3HIS DREAM1783519.46M C Cuneo (Yorklea)
4BERELLA KATHRYN173NBTJ L Mchugh (Logan Reserve)
5MARBILL FURY5361119.37F Currey (Leeville)
6TEWIN A LIL’82434NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
7HARA’S HOTSHOT77757FSTDS P Sherwell (Doubtful Creek)
8PIXIE MAGIC5614319.11F L Currey (Leeville)
9MY GEISHA3365819.45D J Huddleston (Morningside Qld)
10SHEZA EARNER71754FSTDP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
Race No. 5Give Me Five @ Stud 5th Grabe04:11PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALEY ROSE HI68636NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
2EUROA KATERINA12655NBTR A Kuhl (Lockyer Waters)
3KATH’S REBEL65325NBTD A Mcmillan (Bundamba Qld)
4WHO’S NEXT DAVE6427730.79R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
5GIFTED GLORY57355NBTC E Suttle (Redland Bay Qld)
6TWEED CHIEF5624130.70M Johnston (Banora Point)
7DRAMATIC MISS121830.32S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
8BRALYN CASEY41132NBTG A Clegg (Mudgeeraba)
9AL ROSE HI52578NBTT W Thompson (North Lismore)
10MADE IN MERMAID74876NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
Race No. 6Big Dog Australia 4th/5th Grade04:33PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD CANDY67754NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
2MR. CONTENDER4131630.22D R Milham (Forest Hill)
3DAN ROSE HI77563NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
4UNION DUES4511530.03B N Morris (Lowood)
5FIVE BLACK BEANS1616830.33J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
6KENSO KAROO7311430.05R J Ayre (Burpengary)
7NORMA ROSE HI78887NBTT Thompson (North Lismore)
8BOUGHT BOB55F56NBTB J Caden (Casino)
9AL ROSE HI52578NBTT W Thompson (North Lismore)
10MADE IN MERMAID74876NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
Race No. 7Winning Edge Kibble 4th/5th Grade04:51PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OAK TREE BLUE3673523.08J T Pay (Park Ridge)
2ELLIE’S FLASH6318722.65J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
3EMMA NIKTAW8151223.06E D Suell (Gumdale Qld)
4EASY CASH7576323.03S M Morris (Lowood Qld)
5STEALTHY EXPRESS76286NBTT R Mort (Parkwood)
6QUICKS THE TRICK47874NBTA W Provest (Yorklea)
7BARRA TIME43551NBTR D Ogden (Burpengary)
8MR. SKITTLES341F3NBTD A Mcmillan (Bundamba Qld)
9EUREKA ESTATE3377622.94M R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)
10SUEMAE3667723.13S C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
Race No. 8Macro Meats Gourmet Game Best 805:07PM (QLDtime)
Best 8 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LINDSEY LOU34513NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
2CRESCENDO1241223.07A J Stevens (Wakerley)
3IN FASHION2166422.89M J Emery (Churchable Qld)
4BIG STOMPER8888522.94J N Canavan (Eagleby Qld)
5I’M BEWITCHED6863122.85S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
6NEW ARRIVAL1146122.88K S Arnold (Crestmead)
7LITTLE DOWN DUKE23244NBTB J Caden (Casino)
8STUPENDOUSLY1421122.99B J Caden (Casino)
9IMPRESSIVE SHAZ2246322.87W A Campbell (Gaven)
10DIRECT SNOW73677FSTDR M Enright (Loganlea)
Race No. 9Imagetec Solution 5th Grade05:27PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHTNING IMPACT1216422.59G B Paull (Glenore Grove Qld)
2WHITE CAVIAR1145123.01B J Caden (Casino)
3GO WILD HAZE75477FSTDJ J Bradley (Coominya)
4ONYA ROWDY64226NBTM J Emery (Churchable Qld)
5ARABIAN ORACLE13FSTDB G Baker (Condong)
6HARA’S ROYCEY1122.98M A Stephenson (Bray Park)
7TOP MALDINI16747NBTJ W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
8STONE KING1276623.27W A Campbell (Gaven)
9COOL JEDI1447423.39S J Glasscock (Churchable)
10CAV WHIZ86678NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
Race No. 10Surepick Form Ratings 5th Grade05:42PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRICKY FOX7638723.24R W Keidge (Blackstone Qld)
2SUPER MONEY6716422.79D A Mcmillan (Bundamba Qld)
3SPANISH SIYAN7575323.36M R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)
4ARABIAN MYSTERY72345FSHB Baker (Condong Nsw)
5SLICK ELLY8728723.12R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
6BULLY BLUE BOY36781NBTR D Ogden (Burpengary)
7HARA’S DERECK123.03M A Stephenson (Bray Park)
8ARKADEN31713NBTG B Brennan (South Maclean Qld)
9GIVE ME POWER85666NBTK J Kemp (Caboolture Qld)
10LAKODA COL11574NBTM A Stephenson (Bray Park)