Sunday 4th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Sunday 4th November 2012

Race No. 1Maiden Xmas Sale Golfgurus.com.au04:48PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIT SECOND HANDFSHT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
2CLOSING BELLFSHB T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
3SPIRAL FORCE44244NBTR D Herr (Jimboomba)
4BLACKJACK GENT32434NBTD A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
5POTTY MOUTH28628NBTG B Paull (Glenore Grove Qld)
6HARA’S DARLFSHM A Stephenson (Bray Park)
7REGALLY BLUEFSHC G Elson (Wurtulla)
8MISS CONTIKIFSHM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
9SHAYLOR ADAM6NBTT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
10CATCH THE DRAGON8FSHM R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)
Race No. 2Maiden Winning Edge Kibble05:08PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MERGE RIGHT84773FSTDM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
2EVIL UP CLOSE44FSHD Turley (Leeville)
3SASSY BUT CLASSY65438FSTDS J Smith (Beachmere Qld)
4FAYDON FORCE36526NBTR D Herr (Jimboomba)
5STRONG DIVAFSHW B Elson (Yandina Creek)
6JUBILEE TWIST77637NBTP L Kent (Southside Gympie)
7MR. STOCKS24NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
8HARA’S SAMMYFSHM A Stephenson (Bray Park)
9OBLIVION WARRIOR5FSHM Saal (Highfields)
10SAVANNA CRUISER6NBTT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
Race No. 3Maiden Garrard’s Horse And Hound05:32PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLISIMO BELLE32NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
2TASK MASTERFSHA W Provest (Yorklea)
3TAIL IT UPFSHP L Kent (Southside Gympie)
4CORNELIA KATE46223NBTM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
5BLACK TURMOIL3FSHD Turley (Leeville)
6IRISH DESSA33NBTD A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
7O’DRISCOLL2NBTT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
8ALOTA FORCEFSHJ R Bloomfield (Greenbank)
9SNIPPY’S SILKY4NBTA W Provest (Yorklea)
10UNCLE VICK8FSHS Staples (Ellangowan)
Race No. 4Novice Aspley Leagues Club05:51PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLISSIMA BLUE412FSTDG Crisci (Churchable)
2WORTH HAVIN’5378323.59J T Pay (Park Ridge)
3TOO ELITE51223NBTK D Macintosh (Kallangur)
4TAINTED LOVE471FSTDJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
5BLUE IMPRESSION6122.98M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
6ROCKA BLOCKER313F523.28M J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
7FEAR NO MORE23123.38D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
8ENGLISH CRICKET13FSHD Turley (Leeville)
9BUBBA SHRIMP414FSHM Saal (Highfields)
10TAXI GIRLT5526NBTB L Kitchener (Chuwar Qld)
Race No. 55th Grade Give Me Five @ Stud06:13PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMILEY SUMMER2725722.93R D Ball (Prenzlau)
2FLIGHT OR FORCE3255723.03K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs Qld)
3IRISH LINK3336223.50R M Briant (Lockyer Waters)
4LIGHTNING IMPACT2164322.59G B Paull (Glenore Grove Qld)
5SPANISH SIYAN5753323.36M R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)
6SUPER MONEY6716422.79D A Mcmillan (Bundamba Qld)
7TO SEE YOU82216FSTDJ E Mccarthy (Wivenhoe Pocket Qld)
8JORGY MONSTER5864323.64R J Druery (Churchable)
9CAV WHIZ86678NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
10STADO’S BABE87276NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
Race No. 64/5 Grade Hawkins Media06:31PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHASE5124130.40A N Oshyer (Boyland)
2NEUTRAL NEMO7243830.88J L Quarman (Morayfield)
3LAY DOWN TEDDY5523430.41J C Kent (Gympie Qld)
4KENSO KAROO7311430.05R J Ayre (Burpengary)
5BURMAN’S BOOTS46165NBTS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
6GEE SIX31136NBTJ F Heddles (Mansfield)
7KATH’S REBEL53256NBTD A Mcmillan (Bundamba Qld)
8GROOVY YANKEES6554430.81M R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 73/4 Grade Big Dog Racing Supplements06:56PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCANDESCENT1258723.08D Gilroy (Dulguigan)
2EASY CASH7576323.03S M Morris (Lowood Qld)
3UNO’S AMIGO4852323.08N F Russell (Dakabin)
4KULU FAITH48755FSTDK A Gooding (Bentley)
5RED RAPPER4633622.92S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
6LONG PLAYBOY2871223.13P J Rayner (Dakabin)
7HANSON TAMBO2887522.94J T Pay (Park Ridge)
8MISS ELLY MAC2176122.92D E Mcgrath (Logan Village)
9RIPPED UNIT75677NBTD A Turley (Codrington)
10SPLASH OF PAINT8878723.33D Gilroy (Dulguigan)
Race No. 81/2 Grade Sky Racing07:14PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 1/2 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. DEVIANNA2232122.79R D Ball (Prenzlau)
2SENOR ZORRO1431522.70B P Stevens (Mt Coolum Qld)
3LARGE DIAMOND6415222.77J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
4NAN AND POP1671323.01G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
5FRANKLIN FURY1517322.70S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
6WITCHEN HOUR88645NBTD A Turley (Codrington)
7ALOTA THE BEST1215222.72D J Bloomfield (Park Ridge South)
8DELL’S DELIVERY4152622.87S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 95th Grade Marco Meats Gourmet Game07:36PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACTINIUM SWAGE71523NBTG A Mcgahan (Greenbank)
2CATCH THE LILLY61363NBTM R Dawson (Mt Forbes Qld)
3DRAMATIC MISS121830.32S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
4MILANTO GIRL6778730.67M M Hobbs (Hendra Qld)
5MR. SKITTLES341F3NBTD A Mcmillan (Bundamba Qld)
6LO SIENTOF5667FSTDT G List (North Ipswich)
7NAZIRAH3525430.30R D Ball (Prenzlau)
8HAVE AGOGO51617NBTM R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 100-2 Wins Landsborough Pub07:54PM (QLDtime)
FFA event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EUROA KATERINA12655FSTDR A Kuhl (Lockyer Waters)
2DASHING COURTNEY64767NBTL T Waldon (Camira)
3BAD BEAR37465NBTJ L Quarman (Morayfield)
4BLACK DAX73231FSTDP G Roy (Murrumba Downs)
5DASHIKI TRICK64538FSTDT C Wilson (Duranbah)
6DEADLY STATE46377FSHA R Bock (Plainland Qld)
7INTERVENTION5531235.48T A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
8FORCEFUL LIZZIE51262NBTB J Young (Morayfield)
9WILD CANDY77543NBTP Stadnikoff (Jimboomba Qld)
10OAKLEIGH GRACE88787FSTDM R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)
Race No. 114th Grade Dinky Di Web Design08:15PM (QLDtime)
Grade 4 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLAPPIN’ NOVA3547823.11M J Pearce (Wivenhoe Pocket)
2HARA’S ROCKET5224622.92K G Myers (Kallangur Qld)
3SEARCH STARDOM3244523.06G C Keep (Burpengary Qld)
4SPILL THE WINE2213723.03D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
5OAK TREE BLUE6735723.08J T Pay (Park Ridge)
6CO STAR2575422.95G J Cannon (Keperra)
7PETITE HAWK7152623.13P J Rayner (Dakabin)
8COL DIAMOND2228623.19J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
9RIPPED UNIT75677NBTD A Turley (Codrington)
10STAR REGGIE6547722.86R Attard (Fairney View Qld)
Race No. 125th Grade Withcott Hotel08:33PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 395 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARKHILL LOCKY3556223.19K G Myers (Kallangur Qld)
2PURPLE SKY7337423.14F A Guymer (Mt Forbes)
3PEDRO’S ELITE3312723.31P D Graham (Doomben Qld)
4NIGHT REBEL17516NBTP G Roy (Murrumba Downs)
5JAREKI6821823.19D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
6FAITHFUL RAIDER4F773NBTP J Rayner (Dakabin)
7MISS FIREFLY3315323.44D A Searle (Kobble Creek Qld)
8SHINING SURFER32432NBTM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
9KING KODA778T4FSTDR D Ball (Prenzlau)
10EUREKA ESTATE3377622.94M R Campbell (Plainlands Qld)