Wednesday, 4 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday, 4 February 2015

Race No. 1 Gourmet Game Maiden …2:38 PM
M event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOD ONLY KNOWS2823NBTGerard Bowe
2DRAGON DANCER772423.42Claude Dacey
3STANDOUTNBTGary Keep
4SHAKIRA BELLA2835NBTStuart Thompson
5DIAMOND ZENA85324.01Cynthia Suttle
6LOCA FORAY473323.08Sandra Hunt
7CHAMPS372323.23Darren Titmarsh
8FEAR OF JUDY6755NBTAshley Bock
9FLYING LOW778NBTMichael James
10YELLA FELLA546623.39Elizabeth Griffin
Race No. 2Golf Gurus Aspley Maiden H2:57 PM
M event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAHIMIA724.23Terrence Medcalf
2DAYSEAS DOLLY2X2423.12Claude Dacey
3SMART DUDE526523.38Peter Rayner
4CLASSIC CHAI6868NBTJosephine Warbroek
5DON’T TELL534423.60Gerard Bowe
6ETOPIA734723.41Darren Titmarsh
7BELLA BEE638723.42Elizabeth Griffin
8BARCELLANBT
9BLACK PORSCHE45524.01Ian Hoggan
10BEKIM COIN6754NBTGlen Northfield
Race No. 3Sky Racing Maiden H3:18 PM
M event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEADFOOT MAGIC56NBTRussell Druery
2BRIGANTINE4576NBTStuart Thompson
3WANDACETTE23422.98Sandra Hunt
4TAKE ALL CREDIT343523.32
5GO FINN77323.55Darren Titmarsh
6MISS HUSSY542223.03Peter Rayner
7EL KHOBARNBT
8WICKED PRINCE343NBT
9VALKYRIE ELLA744623.51Claude Dacey
10STYLISH BEACH454523.72Michael James
Race No. 4A Team Stud3:37 PM
NOV event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OVIE’S RAGING7412NBTTony Zammit
2IS THIS YOURS865623.61Robert Wall
3NOTORIOUS LADY435223.22Garry Gilbert
4MODERN MISS473222.94Peter Rayner
5CLASSIC TRADER544322.96Sandra Hunt
6IMA SUAREZ51722.89Casey Dargusch
7WONDER BLUE586723.17John Reimer
8TOKATEE KAHN212NBTMichael James
9DAYSEAS COSMO855823.10Claude Dacey
10HOOTABELLE878723.65Kerry Bussian
Race No. 5Brisgreys.com3:58 PM
NOV event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRACY ROSE HI678623.44Trevor Thompson
2DAYSEAS SPEEDY771623.00Claude Dacey
3NEVER THE TRUTH212823.11Casey Dargusch
4ZULU PRINCESS113X23.71Gary Friend
5COPPER LIGHT461123.21Elizabeth Griffin
6ELITE HERITAGE123.07Sandra Hunt
7BARBARINO’S BOY247823.16Garry Gilbert
8MANYARA MISS514323.32Ned Snow
9INTILACH3284NBTBradley Woods
10MAGIC MOUSSE588523.56John Reimer
Race No. 6Garrard’s Horse And Hound4:17 PM
3/4 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED RUM185722.85John Reimer
2VEUVE151522.81Darren Titmarsh
3FAITHFUL MUSTANG717622.85Peter Rayner
4CLOUD LAND144322.95Darren Titmarsh
5TRENTY’S ROSE5327NBT
6OPAL SADIE3636NBTTrevor Salmoni
7KULU KAMBALDA552822.91John Clarson
8KULU KARMA121222.69John Clarson
9KULU MYSTERY573X22.90Kim Gooding
Race No. 7Brandons Electrical 5th Grade H4:38 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. ELEGANT672622.87Jeffrey Garrick
2DAYSEAS STERLO134722.93Claude Dacey
3RAFFA ROSE6624NBTTrevor Salmoni
4AUSCZECH EXPRESS835323.14Ashley Bock
5SPRINKLE DUST818623.80Richard Nelson
6ERIC ROSE HI414423.08Trevor Thompson
7TWO CEES527222.96Peter Rayner
8PRINCE MINTO517822.89Glen Northfield
9ANOA’I564724.24Casey Dargusch
10ELLY ROSE HI765723.32Trevor Thompson
Race No. 8Glen Gallon @ Stud 5th Grade H5:02 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIFTY’S LAST818622.93John Watts
2WESTERN ROSE3211NBTTrevor Salmoni
3BATTLESHIP832622.95Gregory Paull
4PIP PIP HOORAY653823.65Frank Harris
5JULIE’S PARTY124623.10Ian Hoggan
6DOUGH ROSE HI638223.24Trevor Thompson
7OUTBACK HERO753822.62John Geoghegan
8SINUK725623.39Penny Rigg
9DAISY DAZZLER674223.45Ashley Bock
10GORN GLOBAL567823.59Glen Northfield
Race No. 9Big Dog Racing Supplements 5th G…5:25 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICHOLSON767223.20Garry Gilbert
2INCANDESCENT674322.76Desmond Gilroy
3MORE ARIES362522.98John Reimer
4SAINT GAS3272NBTIan Hoggan
5BREATHING FIRE211122.56Frank Hancock
6MOKO ROSE HI426423.39Trevor Thompson
7BRALYN BOP BOP623323.17Glen Northfield
8ANGELIC MISS312322.74Peter Rayner
9PRINCE FREDERICK446523.70Hassell Rolph
10ZULA KAHN686722.96Michael James
Race No. 10Qld Greyhound Adoption Program 5…5:42 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING SCHULTZ373523.21Ian Hoggan
2KULU ROO14122.90John Clarson
3SURE YOU CAN212322.92
4MERMAID LANE4466NBTBradley Woods
5NEW RADICAL776823.67
6MALLOURY QUEEN531423.30Eric Conroy
7UKI SHEILA165622.74John Reimer
8JUNIOR ROSE HI212623.17Trevor Thompson
9PRINCE FREDERICK446523.70Hassell Rolph
10LAYLA ROSE HI775623.78Trevor Thompson
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments