Saturday, 3 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bundaberg – Saturday, 3 December 2016

Race No. 1Footes Pharmacy Childers1:30 PM
M event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILBY AWESOMENBTPhil Carter
2CLASSY CAMBLA686727.93Louise Cameron
3NOTRE CAMBLA355327.94Louise Cameron
4SMART MATTY667NBTPaul Burgess
5OVERRULED578527.87Ronald Brook
6FREAK UNLEASHEDNBTChristopher Gear
7CAMBLA WAFFLE87NBTLouise Cameron
8HIGH LEE BLUE434527.19David Raines
Race No. 2Uncle Rustys Photos1:50 PM
M event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY GLEN432X27.54Ronald Brook
2CAMBLA FLYER837627.99Louise Cameron
3ASHMORE DE KAHN423427.86Michael James
4TAURO BANDIDONBTChristopher Gear
5WILBY GRAND4327.84Paul Burgess
6BORRACHO DRIVER577NBTNeil Card
7GLAMOROUS CAMBLA88728.44Louise Cameron
8WILBY SUPREME728.46Phil Carter
Race No. 3Terry Signs2:10 PM
M event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KINKY CAMBLA686828.29Louise Cameron
2APCARD737527.22Neil Card
3FAITH AND TRUSTNBTLorraine Isles
4KISMET DE KAHN562627.44Michael James
5EXPOSE THE FREAKNBTChristopher Gear
6DAV NIC PANNBTPaul Burgess
7DOTTIE’S IMAGENBTDavid Raines
8CAMBLA SPARK864628.16Louise Cameron
Race No. 4Des Allen Funerals2:30 PM
NOV event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1URANA LAURIE1674NBTDallas Beckett
2EDDY’S CHANT562827.21Stephen Bland
3JOHN BOY BETRO421827.67John Betro
4BLIZZARD BLITZ362327.01Marie Richards
5POKER CARD873426.98Neil Card
6KISSY FIESTA221127.19William Smith
7FAITH IN JOE365127.55Lorraine Isles
8COS SHE CAN214326.99Lin Kent
9LUCY MOO7857NBTChristopher Gear
Race No. 5Century 21 Real Estate2:50 PM
5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEKLANA875628.02Neil Card
2NEDGO HEATHER168727.41Natasha Ogden
3THAT’S SUPER2846NBTDallas Beckett
4SWEET SASSAFRAS748527.13Stephen Bland
5PINTO FLASH326326.90Lin Kent
6EIGHT PINTS272526.82Ronald Brook
7MEGSIE MAC2656NBTJulius Perrett
8QUICKLEE BAZZ457527.61John Betro
Race No. 6Brothers Sports Club3:10 PM
5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1READY TO WIN847727.05Thomas Lauga
2ERASION2313NBTDallas Beckett
3ANOTHER NIKTAN341126.86Thomas Lowe
4LAUREN LEIGH8517NBTJulius Perrett
5OUR PURSUIT754327.21John Betro
6SHEZZA BUTTSY4166NBTRonald Brook
7DELICATE HARRY216626.85Laurence Thomas
8MISS MITANNI655727.04Lin Kent
Race No. 7The Chop Shop3:30 PM
5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALLOON WIZARD776626.65Laurence Thomas
2HAVOC AND MAYHEM628326.65Lin Kent
3BLACK MODEL126827.65Christopher Gear
4WATCH ME WIGGLE362426.98Neil Card
5BILL’S FLASH716526.99Lin Kent
6HELLY’S LAMENT221426.84William Smith
7SOCIAL1116NBTDallas Beckett
8POMPI BETRO381827.44John Betro
Race No. 8News Mail3:50 PM
4/5 event over 460 metres at Bundaberg Of $630 Prizemoney.
1st: $441 2nd: $126 3rd: $63.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUE PRINCE442626.71Ronald Brook
2GO HOADY264426.91Thomas Lowe
3SPRING FIRECHIEF335726.62Eric Conroy
4BET YOU WILL451626.97Lin Kent
5TWELVE PLUS TWO111427.08Dallas Beckett
6BELLA SPRITE371126.94Gregory Kennedy
7SECOND GEAR2632NBTDallas Beckett
8IONISATION172627.01John Betro