Saturday 5th February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Ipswich – Saturday 5th February 2011

Race No. 1Qly 1 Maiden07:00PM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SLEEPING GIANTD C Twible (Churchable)
2URBAN SPIRIT43436G J Sciortino (Forestdale)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4BEFITTINGB T Dull (Fernvale)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SMARTY’S SHIRAZ2827W Scannella (Churchable)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8KISSY KISSYL M Wyatt (Churchable)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Qly 2 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RIVERVIEW BANDITJ Clancy (Murwillumbah)
2LOYAL HINDMARSHT O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4NATIONAL DIAMONDK A Galloway (Tamborine)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SHAUN THE SHEEP77277G A Clegg (Mudgeeraba)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8TOUGH ASR D Ball (Prenzlau)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 3Qly 3 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MAYWYN’S FUTURER N Essex (Greenbank)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DESSA WARRIOR72473S H Arnold (Churchable)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5BLONDIE’S STORM57B M Kutner (Postmans Ridge)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7HARA’S CRUSADER3M A Stephenson (Bray Park)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Qly 4 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1YANKEE DOODLE254G B Paull (Spring Creek)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DANCE A JIGS G Lennon (Upper Caboolture)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ANOTHER MEMORYM I Quarrell (Strathpine)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SEE YOU TOMORROWP S Carrington (Haigslea)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Qly 5 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BOGIE TIGERP G Roy (Murrumba Downs)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3HONEY BRASSP S Carrington (Haigslea)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MAYWYN OR EBAYR N Essex (Greenbank)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MORAYFIELD TIGERL G Kleinhans (Morayfield)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Qly 6 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MY KENT LADYG R Hall (Marburg)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BLACK RAFAEL32545T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5RAINE ROSE HI6T Thompson (North Lismore)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ASAMOAH74337R D Ball (Prenzlau)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Qly 7 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MELINDA MISTP S Carrington (Haigslea)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3SURFIN’ STEFFIS A Giles (Churchable)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5OUR CAPTAINM I Quarrell (Strathpine)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BLUE MAHOGANY35588L T Waldon (Camira)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Qly 8 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1STILLWATER GIRLA E Farrell (Coominya)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3GO PETA33227R D Ball (Prenzlau)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5GIVE ME DUK35636J J Bradley (Coominya)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MAYWYN’S DREAMR N Essex (Greenbank)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Qly 9 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WINE AND SPIRITSM Saal (Highfields)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3MADE TO FLYS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MOLLY’S ME GRANJ J Farrell (Coominya)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SPINDLEC L Apap (Gatton)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Qly 10 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PURE LEE FOOLINGR J Kay (Lowood)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3NASHO GEOFF23778O Edmonds (Coominya)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5TOTALLY ELOQUENT486G R Hall (Marburg)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7WHAT A FEELINGS H Arnold (Churchable)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Qly 11 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MAYWYN’S FANCYR N Essex (Greenbank)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3FIVE OF ACESL G Kleinhans (Morayfield)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5COCKY FLOYD7R M Giltinan (Ormeau)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7FERNVALE FLYER58243B J Hazelgrove (Crestmead)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Qly 12 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BOGIE LE VISTAP H Smith (Gatton)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3LADY TEXANN R Catchpole (Jimboomba)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MADE TEWIN24546R L Scott (Park Ridge South)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MR. THUNDER BOLT5784J J Bradley (Coominya)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 13Qly 13 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SURE TEWINR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BRICKS AND MUD47885L D Elgood (Park Ridge)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MENSA MISSJ Warner (Thagoona)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7TOKEN BESTG R Hall (Marburg)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 14Qly 14 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BIRTH OF ORIGIN65888L D Elgood (Park Ridge)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3VIVA PATCHESG B Brennan (South Maclean)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5BOND DU BEAR48D C Twible (Churchable)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7FEELING CHILLED5B J Young (Morayfield)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 15Qly 15 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GOLD RUSH BENR Attard (Fairney View)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3OOKAMI678A M Watts (Greenbank)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5BLACK FEATHER63565W J Warner (Thagoona)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SHINE PRINCESSA E Farrell (Coominya)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 16Qly 16 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RED TEARS47R M Wright (Mango Hill)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3TEWIN STYLER L Scott (Park Ridge South)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5MAD MACOYM J Emery (Churchable)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7MAYWYN A MOTZAR N Essex (Greenbank)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 17Qly 17 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEOLUX28434D C Twible (Churchable)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3RUBY THE BOMB2644M C Brauer (Logan Reserve)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5LORIAN COCKTAILL M Wyatt (Churchable)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7OUR UNCLE BOBA E Farrell (Coominya)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 18Qly 18 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DISCO DUKJ H Martin (Coominya)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3UBIQUEM J Emery (Churchable)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5BATTLE GEARS A Giles (Churchable)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BENJAMIN LUKEJ D Ahern (Stafford)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 19Qly 19 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1QUEEN OF CYPRUS2T W Brett (Grandchester)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3BIG HUA24755S M Morris (Lowood)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5ON TARGETA A Williams (Woongoolba)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7POKER ARCHICKD Joyce (Coominya)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 20Qly 20 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BURLINGTON BURT8S A Clark (Burpengary)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3COME BACK SALW W Hamilton (Westbrook)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5KELJENNY BABEK J Boston (Berrinba)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BEE TEARSL M Wyatt (Churchable)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 21Qly 21 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACKS ABLAZE62551R W Fall (Atkinson Dam)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3GIRL TEMPOS A Giles (Churchable)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5WALTZ WITH MEM J Emery (Churchable)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7SNEAKY SNEAKY57668M J Boody (Churchable)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 22Qly 22 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLIVE WEYER85435A R Boody (Churchable)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3RUNAWAY REBELT G Zammit (Willowvale)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5WHAT ABOUT TERIP R Robson (Redcliffe)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7CHOCOLATE SKYJ D Ahern (Stafford)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 23Qly 23 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ELLIVENC L Apap (Gatton)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3POKER AKBERB N Morris (Lowood)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5DARK BEAUTYR Attard (Fairney View)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ELVIE SARAHR G Nelson (Bundamba)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 24Qly 24 Maiden12:00AM (QLDtime)
Maiden Quali event over 520 Metres at Ipswich Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KISSY BOND52325D C Twible (Churchable)
2*** VACANT BOX ***
3DANCING TYNEILEP S Carrington (Haigslea)
4*** VACANT BOX ***
5DUKE’S SONT M Fuller (Park Ridge)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7HARA’S DESIGN232M A Stephenson (Bray Park)
8*** VACANT BOX ***
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***