Monday 24th March 2008


1. Grade 5 6:09pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 47375 KACHINA POWER 29.91
2. 82661 NICKO BALE 29.91
3. 66135 DELUXE LARRICKI 30.02
4. 73511 LAST WHITE HOPE 30.45
5. 66358 BOBBY LOVE BAD 30.22
6. 4F518 GREENEYED LIZARD ——
7. 81627 FRONT INDEX ——
8. 55456 OXEYE LAD 30.16
9. 46756 INU BALE (Res.) ——
10. 65756 LOU PALMS (Res.) 30.79

2. Juvenile 6:24pm 515m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 25165 NO BRAKE BLAKE 30.75
2. 21273 PEERLESS PAL 30.49
3. 22427 RIMFIRE LASS ——
4. 14111 PROVEN DIVA ——
5. 75467 EXPLOSIVE BLISS ——
6. 311 UNCLE REMUS 30.02
7. 16316 SAM SPADE 30.48
8. 346 DANCING DASH ——
.
.

3. Graduation 6:45pm 515m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 64227 RHINO BALE ——
2. 66432 VALLEY BALE ——
3. 86653 LYANNA BALE ——
4. 16336 ARVO’S ABIGAIL ——
5. 11111 LINEN AND LACE ——
6. 87461 COSMIC ONE 30.31
7. 53412 MODDAY COWGIRL 30.79
8. 55462 HUBRIS ——
9. 27823 LANDRY BALE (Res.) ——
10. 43154 CASANRA BALE (Res.) ——

4. Grade 5 7:05pm 515m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 52883 SOUND OF SLEET 29.95
2. 78288 PICCALO BALE 30.15
3. 66254 NARKANA 30.42
4. 23783 ZAFIRAH GIRL 30.39
5. 62522 CADET BALE 30.35
6. 44261 SLIPPER’S RUN 30.14
7. 66712 BOMBORA BALE 30.49
8. 71236 MR. KONG ——
9. 65756 LOU PALMS (Res.) 30.79
10. 46756 INU BALE (Res.) ——

5. Mixed 4/5 7:27pm 600m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 26244 REMO DUKE ——
2. 25483 BELAIR BALE 35.72
3. 28327 WEALER DEALER ——
4. 22121 BALINA BALE 35.17
5. 73214 BEACH RED ——
6. 51252 TENACIOUS BALE 35.59
7. 42421 STEVIE MCLAREN 35.35
8. 45166 HEART OF ISA ——
9. 36544 C’MON BELLA (Res.) ——
10. 23746 LUCIFER (Res.) 35.45

6. Mixed 3/4 7:44pm 515m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 43117 VIJAY BALE 30.15
2. 88864 MCDONNELL BALE 30.09
3. 77662 SILENT GROOVER 30.25
4. 25533 LEICA GOLDEN BOY 29.80
5. 27261 FINAL CONQUEST 30.14
6. 86551 SNAKE INDEED 30.27
7. 24351 GASNIER 30.06
8. 31716 HEART OF EGYPT 30.16
.
.

7. Open 8:06pm 515m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 51221 SINGIN’ LARRICKI 29.81
2. 54551 ON SHORE 29.67
3. 31774 LE AFFAIR 30.00
4. 67671 EXCELL ALLEN 30.08
5. 46778 MARIA’S CONQUEST 30.06
6. 21716 MAJESTIC STAR 30.35
7. 36416 PROVEN PROFIT 30.30
8. 11235 PETRO JAZ 29.92
.
.

8. Grade 5 8:27pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 55667 ARVO’S SONIA ——
2. 55131 BOUTIQUE BALE 30.49
3. 48744 REDFORD SURFER 30.74
4. 75218 WELL AND GOOD 30.45
5. 42128 ONLY ONE MAN 30.47
6. 55332 BUTLER’S RUN ——
7. 23421 RUSTIC BALE 30.34
8. 36486 FRANK PALMS 30.42
9. 57647 ABIT OF CRYSTAL (Res.) 30.31
10. 46756 INU BALE (Res.) ——

9. Grade 5 No Penalty 8:44pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 23F63 NELSON COUNTY ——
2. 38111 MISS PANDA 30.37
3. 55782 HOTLINE STYLE 30.23
4. 34254 HEART OF ALAMO ——
5. 33743 CONNER’S ANGEL 30.71
6. 13461 GRUMPY SNAPPA 30.20
7. 45852 BUNI BALE 30.52
8. 45434 FIRESIDE FLASH 30.43
9. 52565 RALPH DUPREE (Res.) 30.32
10. 23545 FIRESIDE MOVER (Res.) 30.25

10. Grade 5 9:05pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 5466F RHIAAN 29.88
2. 85717 ECHO ECHO 30.32
3. 63474 SIDEWINDER BALE 30.31
4. 23858 LADY WAZ 30.45
5. 12467 BLACK PIED 30.26
6. 15243 EMILY BALE 30.71
7. 86112 MADINA BALE 30.47
8. 15345 ARVO’S DIONNE ——
9. 57647 ABIT OF CRYSTAL (Res.) 30.31
10. 65756 LOU PALMS (Res.) 30.79

11. Grade 4 9:27pm 515m
*FIRST 4* (+SA BRED)
1. 34261 WANSOME DIVA 30.39
2. 62416 SPLICE BALE 30.25
3. 31123 BOMBER BANDIT 30.02
4. 21531 LITTLE LOOPER 30.04
5. 82782 BOSS MIKE 30.02
6. 88636 ARVO’S ELECTRA ——
7. 52127 SO FANCY 30.27
8. 61262 ROSSICKY BALE 30.23