Monday 31st October 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Monday 31st October 2011

Race No. 1Greyhound Hunnies Sa On Facebook Stake06:06PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M BRONTE’S23763FSHS I Bartholomew (Mt Gambier West)
2GHOST OF VEGAS55453FSHP L Moule (Murray Bridge)
3TAROT BALE36213NBTK Johnstone (Two Wells)
4ARISSA35124NBTM B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
5ACROSS THE DRINK1383130.51K Johnstone (Two Wells)
6DYNA SHAYLA52252NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7RATTLE GUN2347130.34R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
8GOLD TIGER6431729.70L A Sermon (Lewiston)
9CARRUMBA CENA6117430.15S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10BACON BALE7616730.53L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 2Rapidvite Juvenile Stake Heat 106:24PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AROMA BALE33477NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2DYNA ERKA65542NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3FORTISSIMUS3156NBTB Stamenkovic (Two Wells)
4BREE BALE72714NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5BOSS EBAY MODEL341FSHJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
6SO ELITE3448530.93D D Hockley (Two Wells)
7FREDRINA BALE6274NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8ALLEN BAJARDO42516NBTC J Martin (Evanston)
9PROBIE44476NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10DYNA BLAKEY33468NBTL R Harris (Willaston)
Race No. 3Rapidvite Juvenile Stake Heat 206:47PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAV MCSAV8F653NBTT J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
2EDENHOPE LAD23186FSHM B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
3COOL PICK5143630.50C E Abbott (Edenhope)
4ARELL BALE15FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5ERCILIA ALLEN27755NBTR A Mackellar (Lewiston)
6UNITY82422NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7TRUMBY1613230.24K Johnstone (Two Wells)
8DEZ BALE41836NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9DYNA BLAKEY33468NBTL R Harris (Willaston)
10PROBIE44476NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 4Rapidvite Juvenile Stake Heat 307:07PM (SAtime)
Juvenile event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN DIEGO7865330.49S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2SUPER PICK56242NBTC E Abbott (Edenhope)
3NICKY THE WEAPON11FSHP L Moule (Murray Bridge)
4GIVE ME LIP23433NBTE Sherriff (Morphett Vale)
5CANTO BALE55174NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6SIZE WILL MATTER16FSHJ Mundy (Lewiston)
7DEADLY IMPACT34513NBTL A Sermon (Lewiston)
8CADI BALE6154NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9DYNA BLAKEY33468NBTL R Harris (Willaston)
10PROBIE44476NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 5Be Active Stake07:27PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZ ROMANTIC4212230.38K Johnstone (Two Wells)
2GREYSYND ROCKET2311730.34D D Hockley (Two Wells)
3WIDGY’S WOMAN4346330.25R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
4PANIC1127630.12T J Cahalan (Mclaren Vale)
5ADJUST25F3530.03L A Sermon (Lewiston)
6ALLEN MONARO3F232NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7KITO BALE1784330.59L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8FRANK THE WEAPON31167NBTP L Moule (Murray Bridge)
9SOOKIE26416FSHS I Bartholomew (Mt Gambier West)
10DYNA FALCIE5532530.41C J Martin (Evanston)
Race No. 6Tattsbet.com Mixed Stake07:44PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 600 Metres at Angle park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $265 3rd: $130 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENNI JOSH24322NBTC M T Swain (Paralowie)
2ANAHITA BALE3466135.79K Johnstone (Two Wells)
3BUNGOF7887FSHP L Moule (Murray Bridge)
4SAMANTHA MCLAREN66574NBTD E Foster (Mclaren Vale)
5ELENA MCLAREN85186FSTDH Foster (Mclaren Vale)
6JORDO’S PUSHBIKE33237NBTJ R Gale (South Plympton)
7PATTIE’S RETURN53432NBTK A Johnstone (Hove)
8HOTEL ALABAMA17514NBTN A Rawlings (Lewiston)
Race No. 7Greyhound Adoption Program Sa Final08:04PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,020 Prizemoney.
1st: $610 2nd: $180 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOSIAH BALE7243430.56D J Turner (Lewiston)
2MR. REVERE8626230.18J F Johnstone (Elizabeth Park)
3INTO THE SUNSET26623FSHJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
4BELLA KELONA6314430.31Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
5NAVEED BALE43661NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6CRAFTY IAN36272NBTJ A Mcmillan (Dublin)
7LONG GULLY WILL6765330.18D H Hearnden (Angaston)
8JUST CHASES12141NBTD J Turner (Lewiston)
9DEMOUCHI56775FSHR B Harris (Murray Bridge)
10ELLA ALLEN88545FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 8Fundraising @ Chasers Free For All08:26PM (SAtime)
Free For All event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FALLING STAR4554430.45R A Mackellar (Lewiston)
2DYNA ZACKER3874830.24S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3TINKER BALE2287130.49L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4EVACUATION4471130.25C A Smith (Dublin)
5PETER’S PROJECT67556NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6PINTS DELIGHT4673130.25B R Rayner (Strathalbyn)
7SURFIN’ GEAR2631330.30L A Sermon (Lewiston)
8SARGENT TRIGGA1612229.91L A Sermon (Lewiston)
Race No. 9Mcqueens Tavern & Gaming Mixed Stake08:45PM (SAtime)
Mixed N/P event over 731 Metres at Angle park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURLEY’S KIST5345544.05P E Hurley (Two Wells)
2CRYSTAL PEAK3121244.02N C Hains (Murray Bridge)
3WHERE’S KADE54334NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4SAVE A BUNDLE33414FSHS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5SCOOBY SNACK52863FSTDG Grgurovic (Brahma Lodge)
6EXTREME CLIMATE21121FSTDA R Francis (Macclesfield)
7SPECIAL GEM2523344.09K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
8GUNDAL SMASH48654NBTK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
9NOT EASY74676NBTK J Mcauley (Lewiston)
10BENITA ALLEN66787NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 10Tattsbet.com Stake09:06PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MURPHY’S CHARM67481NBTR L Isaacson (Lewiston)
2SHAMIRA’S SON3111230.21S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3NIRIMBA SLAYER5215330.70P C Luxton (Mallala)
4LA REGINA15572NBTA K Burns (Murray Bridge)
5TOP FANTASY21123NBTL M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6ALLEN ERNESTO1371130.11S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7DYNA ARIEL16264NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8TOORAK TANGO37162NBTJ W Jones (Eden Valley)
9BUSTA WITH SPOTS5543530.40J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
10BIT MAGIC4F548FSTDP L Moule (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 11Grsa.com.au Stake09:26PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 515 Metres at Angle park Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD PIXIE13317NBTD D Hockley (Two Wells)
2CRUISING DANNY51463FSHW Harkins (Reynella)
3KENWORTH52821FSHK W Stott (Balaklava)
4DYNA CALLINA55355NBTT H Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5MISCHIEF ON FIRE54582NBTJ W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
6JACKA16283FSHP L Moule (Murray Bridge)
7DYNA HINGIS44221NBTS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8SUN SAMBA64453NBTJ W Jones (Eden Valley)
9SPRING GULLY GAL65434NBTK Johnstone (Two Wells)
10TEDDY BEAR SAV47834NBTT J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments