Friday, 16 May 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For , 16 May 2014

Race No. 1The Bunyip Open Maiden Stake Pr2…1:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCULL’S SPIRITX623.59David Stockdale
2AHA MCBAIN743223.20Todd Kelly
3HAYRIDE MO623.48David Perry
4ASTON TAPANI26X523.53Leanne Fagan
5FUELLED CHAOS523.31
6KARA ROTO22X523.23Todd Kelly
7AIRFORCE ONE475723.49Janice Jones
8FEARSOME KNIGHT423.37John Hancock
Race No. 2Gawler Farm Machinery Open Maide…1:54 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLEW AFFLUENCE567823.91Robert Isaacson
2SENNI JAY JAY834223.36Artemio Ieraci
3BOSS CHIEF655423.28John Hancock
4LASAIR6223.09John Shanahan
5DIGITAL DESIGN657623.63Lester Harris
6EMERLEY OCCA426623.24Ross Panagiotou
7MAGNUM MCBAIN842323.21Todd Kelly
8HAYRIDE EANIENBTDavid Perry
Race No. 3Dinky Di Web Designs Stake Pr2 D…2:11 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KITTY BLUE7X4723.27
2BRUDEAN888723.43Kevin Murnane
3DARK DEMON546823.11Desmond Hockley
4YOUNG GUN MCBAIN575123.02Todd Kelly
6SAME AS887423.42Donald Turner
7ONUS ON ME834222.94Robert Isaacson
8ASTON CAESAR455623.33Leanne Fagan
Race No. 4Gawler South Bakery Stake Pr2 Di…2:30 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL MERRI748623.29Desmond Hockley
2DREAMTIME SPEED1867NBTCraig Jaensch
3SPACE IMAGE846523.04Robert Isaacson
4PIP’S OSCAR188823.04Desmond Hockley
6SATELITE GEM17NBTKevin Murnane
7GUNSMOKE MCBAIN448123.14Todd Kelly
8FLAMING HOMER3478NBTLeanne Fagan
Race No. 5Kingsford Hotel Stake Pr2 Divisi…2:47 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRULY DELICATE244123.11Donald Turner
2FLORA BOTHING573522.66Desmond Hockley
3ROBERT ANTHONY864423.13Barry Fullerton
4HIGH STATUS363822.92Karen Wittholz
5BOSS POWER BULL145223.01John Hancock
6YICHE4564NBT
7DREAM CHOICE768723.78Todd Kelly
8EMERLEY TRICKS367422.94Ross Panagiotou
9BOSS DOUGIE667622.93John Hancock
10EL COLUMBIA686523.18Brenton Prouse
Race No. 6Arclight Photography Stake Pr2 D…3:05 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRIAN FURY466523.22Kelvin Stott
2LANALICIOUS257723.21Marie Whyte
3LIL’ MARTHA547523.31Shawn Fullerton
4RISE OF TAJ6646NBTKevin Murnane
5DUNDEE TIGER354722.82Micheal Delorenzo
6WINSTON WOLF725222.87John Hancock
7TURFFONTEIN624X23.05Colleen
8SUMMIT587523.11Karen Wittholz
9EL COLUMBIA686523.18Brenton Prouse
10BOSS DOUGIE667622.93John Hancock
Race No. 7Gawler Adoption Program Sa Stake…3:25 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCULL DUGGERY7641NBTRobert Isaacson
2BLACK KIZASHI726531.67Brenton Cleggett
3BOSS BEAUTY467331.08John Hancock
4COULTA HILL7262NBTArtemio Ieraci
5GUN MCBAIN126631.17Todd Kelly
6COLD PIES521331.02Ross Panagiotou
7FRANCIS ROCKS4675NBTKevin Murnane
8JESSIE FOZZ8745NBTKevin Murnane
Race No. 8Water Search Mixed Stake Pr2 Div…3:46 PM
4/5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY FICELLE4573NBTColin Swain
2LITTLE WAZ BO174231.35Lester Harris
3JACK AND LOLLI278231.62Todd Kelly
4ALLEN MONKEY784830.95Nadine Payne
5RAY’S IMPACT632830.92Brenton Cleggett
6BUGSY TAYLOR556230.98Brenton Cleggett
7OUT TO WIN633431.46Donald Turner
8DAN HOLDER117430.85Donald Turner
9JOJO JUNIOR764531.49Nadine Payne
Race No. 9The Bunyip Staske Pr2 Division34:04 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YORE TWISTA874623.26Kelvin Stott
2ALHANNA121322.86Angela Modra
3TOP GUN MCBAIN166623.08Todd Kelly
4COOL AND BLACKX22323.03Desmond Hockley
5MIGHTY PROUD515123.52Kenneth Trowbridge
6MA’S MONSTER1715NBTCraig Jaensch
7SUGAR CRYSTAL118722.91Natasha Isaacson
8PROVEN REACH562223.00Alan Mcculloch
Race No. 10Gawler Farm Machinery Mixed Stak…4:26 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIKO’S BOY714723.02Leanne Fagan
2DANYO’S LUKE387123.03Colin Swain
3WHEELS OF FIRE112122.65John Shanahan
4SNIPER SKILLS544423.19Leanne Fagan
5STEAMBOAT463323.07Karen Wittholz
6PANIC KING322322.85Donald Turner
7ASTON CARMEN556622.96June Sharpe
8RED NORM441822.85Brenton Cleggett
9BOSS DOUGIE667622.93John Hancock
10EL COLUMBIA686523.18Brenton Prouse
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments