Friday, 30 May 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For , 30 May 2014

Race No. 1Dinky Di Web Designs Open Maiden…1:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAYRIDE GINGE67424.60David Perry
2ALEX TYSON4NBTTony Lagana
3WIDGY’S GUN576523.28Robert Isaacson
4ASTON TAPANI732523.40Leanne Fagan
6FUELLED CHAOS5723.31
7FEARSOME KNIGHT4223.36John Hancock
8BOSS DASH57X623.83John Hancock
Race No. 2The Bunyip Open Maiden Stake Pr2…1:52 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE WINTA677623.88Micheal Delorenzo
2RIO RITA46NBTGlenn Caffyn
3PINK TYSON623.63Tony Lagana
4SLEW AFFLUENCE784723.51Robert Isaacson
6HORIZON GOLD5X4823.48John Hancock
7BREAKFAST CLUBNBTJohn Hancock
8CHILI ROCK KEW358323.26Desmond Hockley
Race No. 3Gawler South Bakery Stake Pr2 Di…2:12 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL AND BLACK232522.95Desmond Hockley
2VELASURU521423.04Kelvin Douglas
3YORE TWISTA686223.26Kelvin Stott
4WHITE ROLLER345223.23
5BOGIE EMERALD311222.89Ben Rawlings
6SPLITTING COBRA552823.15Kevin Murnane
7DRESSED IN BLUE648723.29Micheal Delorenzo
8MAJOR SNITCH468XNBTKevin Murnane
9ROCKIN’ GIRL567823.44Leanne Fagan
10REMO ROSE686523.06Valance Phillips
Race No. 4Kingsford Hotel Stake Pr2 Divisi…2:27 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRULY DELICATE135423.03Donald Turner
2SNIPER SKILLS246723.10Leanne Fagan
3MAJOR TONKS618722.74Jarrad Murray
4RILEY CRACKS ITX671NBT
5EMERLEY TRICKS746322.94Ross Panagiotou
6ESSE ELLE KAY636723.17Kelvin Stott
7HIGH STATUS384222.86
8ASTON CARMEN666822.96June Sharpe
9LADY BLUEFLY677422.86Desmond Hockley
10RUNAGATE785422.88John Hancock
Race No. 5Arclight Photography Stake Pr2 D…2:47 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL COLUMBIA686523.18Brenton Prouse
2MAJOR EFFORT3551NBTKevin Murnane
3TURFFONTEIN24X323.05Colleen
4CLAWDEEN WOLF1146NBTRebecca Mcauley-fry
5KIKO’S BOY875823.02Leanne Fagan
6SIGNS OF CHAOS162322.78Ben Rawlings
7PIPPA YA RIPPA818523.24Robin Harnas
8BRIAN FURY665323.22Kelvin Stott
9RUNAGATE785422.88John Hancock
10LADY BLUEFLY677422.86Desmond Hockley
Race No. 6Gawler Farm Machinery Mixed Stak…3:04 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLORA BOTHING556322.66Desmond Hockley
2MACCA’S SPIRIT527722.90Richard Pearce
3MISS AVOCET781422.79Leanne Fagan
4WELL QUOTED438422.99Brian Kent
5WHEELS OF FIRE215322.62John Shanahan
6KING CADEL111122.46Dean Decrea
7MORNAY’S DREAM436722.93John Hancock
8RED NORM822222.85Brenton Cleggett
9GOLDEN COBRA686723.60Charles Irwin
10HOLLY KAYE867523.37Leanne Fagan
Race No. 7Greyhound Adoption Program Sa St…3:26 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCHINVAR IMPALA124430.75Ben Rawlings
2WHEY DAN756531.42Donald Turner
3ROOFER RONNIE446531.15Kelvin Stott
4COLD PIES373331.02Ross Panagiotou
5BLACK KIZASHI565231.48Brenton Cleggett
6CAVIAR NOIR784831.34Lauren Harris
7HAVAGO BRINNI4346NBTRebecca Mcauley-fry
8LONG GULLY MARK423530.70Paula Hearnden
9ROCKIN’ GIRL567831.90Leanne Fagan
Race No. 8Water Search Mixed Stake Pr2 Div…3:42 PM
4/5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KENTA BALE563131.58Donald Turner
2RAY’S IMPACT248730.92Brenton Cleggett
3FANCY FICELLE731431.03Colin Swain
4COULTA HILL623130.93Artemio Ieraci
5UNCLE AL152431.33Brenton Prouse
6BUGSY TAYLOR325530.98Brenton Cleggett
7JUST AS FANCY717530.55John Shanahan
8NOBLE ROCK437331.21Yvonne
9GOLDEN COBRA686731.06Charles Irwin
10OUT TO WIN458531.46Donald Turner
Race No. 9Dinky Di Web Designs Stake Pr2 D…4:02 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONG GULLY DREAM235423.26Paula Hearnden
2TYSON BELLA3122.92Tony Lagana
3PIP’S OSCAR888623.04Desmond Hockley
4SATELITE GEM755823.52Kevin Murnane
5MAMMA MIA312623.21Brian Kent
6LINEAR HOT21722.80Con Haagmans
7LARRIKIN STREAK376823.05Leanne Fagan
8DARK DEMON684523.11Desmond Hockley
9HUND654722.97David Hall
10REMO ROSE686523.06Valance Phillips
Race No. 10The Bunyip Stake Pr2 Division34:19 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING TYSON17723.42Tony Lagana
2MY NAME’S TOM645723.33Kelvin Douglas
3BRUDEAN872222.97Kevin Murnane
4FERGIE FACTOR7568NBTValance Phillips
5COOL MERRI863523.20Desmond Hockley
6BLACK TIE AFFAIR837623.09Rebecca Mcauley-fry
7SCULL DUGGERY147722.89Robert Isaacson
8JENNA LEE478523.24Brenton Prouse
9ASTON CAESAR567623.33Leanne Fagan
10HUND654722.97David Hall
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments