Sunday, 13 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Gawler – Sunday, 13 December 2015

Race No. 1Water Search Open Maiden Stake P…6:23 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVELYN KAY7724.26Steven Coates
2DOLCE NERO275323.69Kelvin Stott
3DYNA BETA424X23.30Wendy Matcott
4YARAMUNDI BEAUTY755223.01Todd Kelly
5GOLITE FEEBSNBTJudith Hurley
6KRISTY BOB624.35Paula Hearnden
7FRIEL BALE762323.58Wendy Matcott
8TANTALUM42423.32Artemio Ieraci
9YARAMUNDI GEORGIX67723.37Charles Adcock
Race No. 2Gawler Farm Machinery Open Maide…6:47 PM
M event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KINCAY KAHN6624.08Robin Harnas
2EXPLOSIVE TEDDY245423.48Kelvin Stott
3GOLITE GABBYNBTJudith Hurley
4YARAMUNDI SERPENNBTTodd Kelly
5DAKOTA ROSE3323.18Colin Simes
6MY LADY RULES6423.44Artemio Ieraci
7BUHIN BALE422723.74Wendy Matcott
8SPRING FLAKE722723.36Wendy Matcott
9YARAMUNDI GEORGIX67723.37Charles Adcock
Race No. 3Northern Suburbs Glass Service S…7:02 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEW AGE BOGAN565322.88Rebecca Mcauley-fry
2ASTON ODIOUS775323.37June Sharpe
3INO BALE444223.24Kevin Bewley
4BYRON DE KAHN552523.04Robin Harnas
5NIKE BALE774223.27Wendy Matcott
6HOTSHOT BOOKER885823.89Charles Adcock
7MOLLY MCBAIN341423.09Todd Kelly
8EMERLEY SPRITE414122.65Judith Hurley
9ORTIZ BALE468823.64Wendy Matcott
10ROXETTE BALE758723.56Charles Adcock
Race No. 4Blakes Crossing Veterinary Servi…7:21 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SARDONYX435123.34Rebecca Mcauley-fry
2BALLY CELTIC527323.21Robyn Mackellar
3YARAMUNDI TINY317823.52Todd Kelly
4PARIS KAHN158NBTRobin Harnas
5LAKER BALE856723.24Kevin Bewley
6MUTLEY ON FRIDAY4122.92Steven Coates
7LEANING JOWLER165823.44Ben Rawlings
8RACINE BALE455823.12Wendy Matcott
9ORTIZ BALE468823.64Wendy Matcott
10ROXETTE BALE758723.56Charles Adcock
Race No. 5Dinky Di Web Designs Mixed Stake…7:41 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $900 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $180 3rd: $90.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY EXCUSE118622.54Karen Wittholz
2FOOTROT FITZ231422.66Bozidar Stamenkovic
3PARSEC BALE1457NBTWendy Matcott
4FABULOUS BOY656223.15Ross Panagiotou
5AHA MCBAIN4X3522.61Todd Kelly
6FONIC JAX588222.98Steven Coates
7KAISER’S REIGN863622.96Renata Maruszczyk
8OZ TIN POWERS141323.01Neil Mann
9ELSEWHERE446522.79Paula Hearnden
10KARA ROTO664522.62Todd Kelly
Race No. 6The Bunyip Grade 6 Series F Pr2 …7:56 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YARAMUNDI MARKUS331223.15Todd Kelly
2FABREGAL232122.79Robyn Mackellar
3DASHING GEEK485123.35Robyn Mackellar
4BRANDO BROWN211223.32Matthew Payne
5UNCLE DAVID161123.00Ben Rawlings
6LOCHLING515223.06Donald Turner
7DON’T KID ME211122.89Raymond Fewings
8WILBA BEAST113122.85Ben Rawlings
9INO BALE444223.24Kevin Bewley
10TUTU TRAIN227223.32Sharyn Gray
Race No. 7Gawler South Bakery Stake Pr2 Di…8:14 PM
6 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OAKY DOAKS72X830.97Wayne Ryan
2ASA DELUXE5673NBTNeil Mann
3THANKS CAPTAIN3474NBTKaren Wittholz
4MARCLING242731.47Donald Turner
5KILTER BALE211431.66Wendy Matcott
6LEKTRA DAVE444131.58Wendy Matcott
7TOTAL SHAMBLES541632.36Anthony Fry
8DELEANA141731.13Angela Modra
9IRISH SPARKLE471831.41Kevin Bewley
10YARRAMUNDI MILLA575531.05Leslie Bates
Race No. 8Kingsford Hotel Stake Pr2 Divisi…8:32 PM
5 event over 531 metres at Gawler Of $860 Prizemoney.
1st: $605 2nd: $170 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON GATUM3258NBTTroy Murray
2DOVETON BOBO854531.17Kevin Bewley
3ALHANNA743630.79Angela Modra
4LONG GULLY MAGIC156130.61Paula Hearnden
5DYNA GRAY345630.77Kiah Hurley
6MAGNETO BALE5544NBTWendy Matcott
7OVERSTOCKED762431.56Neil Mann
8SKIP’S NIGHTMARE558431.93Wendy Matcott
Race No. 9Michaelkris Real Estate Stake Pr…8:57 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GENTLEMAN JAX447623.18Steven Coates
2LASER ILLUSION6345NBTMarie Whyte
3MISSY MCBAIN428122.98Todd Kelly
4FINE DELICACY343523.06Desmond Hockley
5ASA RED ROCKA715723.31Neil Mann
6BALLY MILE337823.07Karen Wittholz
7MIRROR BALE232223.08Wendy Matcott
8CAMBRIDGE BOGAN856523.19Paula Hearnden
9ORTIZ BALE468823.64Wendy Matcott
10ROXETTE BALE758723.56Charles Adcock
Race No. 10Greyhoundtips.com.au Win Stake P…9:19 PM
6 event over 400 metres at Gawler Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $580 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUNEBUG321423.18Kevin Bewley
2SENNI JAY JAY266722.75Leslie Bates
3DANTE’S SPIRIT184823.75Angela Modra
4FOOTROT FANTASIA343622.61Bozidar Stamenkovic
5CHELSEA DIAMOND467222.69Troy Murray
6UMIKO BALE657723.39Donald Turner
7DYNA PHOEBE7566NBTWendy Matcott
8TAMRON BALE747523.59Wendy Matcott
9ROXETTE BALE758723.56Charles Adcock
10ORTIZ BALE468823.64Wendy Matcott