Tuesday 6th April 2010
Devonport – Tuesday 6th April 2010
1st: $1,160 2nd: $330 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1STYLISH BERNIE11126R M Sutcliffe (Acton Park)
2QUICK GRAB84685A P Bullock (Exeter)
3AMELIA'S PRIDE44735J M Ivory (Ulverstone)
4CAPETOWN HARRY36234J A Stamford (Westbury)
5GO CAPABLE TEDDY46276W L Williams (Mt Direction)
6ROTATION14535S S Gittus (Brighton)
7ZURICH MONELLI64226M Rossendell (Richmond)
8MUNICH MONELLI13451M Rossendell (Richmond)
9ARNHEM ILLUSION58474A P Bullock (Exeter)
10SOCK'S IN CHARGE66876T J Doherty (George Town)
1st: $1,145 2nd: $325 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DELILAH DIANNE83231N Howard (Richmond)
2BELLE'S COMET45R L Watts (Moorleah)
3POSH LUKE12134A P Bullock (Exeter)
4BUCKLE UP BRON8G S Johnson (Leith)
5EIFFELLA JACK273S A Martin (Rosevale)
6FALLEN ROCKM Rossendell (Richmond)
7STYLISH MICHAEL66A V Dawson (Relbia)
8SWAMP ROAD LASS434G S Johnson (Leith)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,145 2nd: $325 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JAY BROWN5M Rossendell (Richmond)
2BIT REGAL42R L Watts (Moorleah)
3WHERE'S GRACE5S S Gittus (Brighton)
4OUR PRIZE57T J Ackerly (Summerhill)
5GOLDEN SKIESL J Tanner (East Devonport)
6STYLISH LUKE4A V Dawson (Relbia)
7ACTUAL LEE35S A Martin (Rosevale)
8FOX FARM48564G S Johnson (Leith)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,145 2nd: $325 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BLUEWATER BAY61214J M Bannon (Beaconsfield)
2PUNK SCOOTER23G S Johnson (Leith)
3LADY IN CHARGE18884T J Doherty (George Town)
4BURN IT DOWN66353A P Bullock (Exeter)
5STAR JONES28155S S Gittus (Brighton)
6OUR FIRST GIRLA J Hoyland (Port Sorell)
7MILLIONS LOMAR46354W H Hodgetts (Rosevale)
8JORDY'S OCEANIA73746M V Strickland (Bracknell)
9RICH PRINCESS56D M Jenkins (George Town)
10PUNK PLASMA71415K R Mcconnon (West Moonah)
1st: $1,195 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BILL'S BIRD27541A P Bullock (Exeter)
2STRONG MAGIC22111A P Bullock (Exeter)
3BOMBTRACK MOSS46432A S Walker (Bagdad)
4MERCURY MORRIS45462G V Fahey (Brighton)
5CAPETOWN ANNIE62833S A Martin (Rosevale)
6POSH DI62421A P Bullock (Exeter)
7REGENT TYPHOON11122D M Cannan (Mangalore)
8TOPLINE TIA36225S A Martin (Rosevale)
9DELA PORTER35418S S Gittus (Brighton)
10BUNI ALWAYS WINS11587M Rossendell (Richmond)
1st: $1,145 2nd: $325 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CELTIC JESTER7341M V Strickland (Bracknell)
2PEDRO'S PIRATE11718S S Gittus (Brighton)
3WEEGIE25646G S Johnson (Leith)
4WINKLEE NOSEY82173P A Howard (Exeter)
5HELLYEAH REG84632A P Bullock (Exeter)
6WINE VAPOUR75413M Rossendell (Richmond)
7MOOKBANA ROSE63848A S Walker (Bagdad)
8HEAD FROM MELTON53684R L Watts (Moorleah)
9BRIDPORT BAIE26664K R Krushka (Bridport)
10GANGNAM2665W L Maine (Cooee)
1st: $1,670 2nd: $480 3rd: $235 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WINKLEE WONDER44236E P Howard (Exeter)
2STYLISH MONTY37142A V Dawson (Relbia)
3FISHERMAN53471R M Sutcliffe (Acton Park)
4WHISPERING BLAZE12611M V Strickland (Bracknell)
5TROUBLESOME MISS22372W L Williams (Mt Direction)
6STING11282A P Bullock (Exeter)
7AKKA BOY41142B Deverell (Penguin)
8ACCOUNTS75417D M Cannan (Mangalore)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,235 2nd: $355 3rd: $175 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PURE THIRST78273M Rossendell (Richmond)
2BEIJING BOND25568C F Smith (Bridgewater)
3BURRANE38878G L Crane (George Town)
4IRINKA SHEZA36216B Deverell (Penguin)
5BYRON'S CHOICE47511L J Nichols (Birralee)
6PLATINUM LAD17643A P Bullock (Exeter)
7NOT STIRRED31478A P Bullock (Exeter)
8WHERE'S NED24811A V Dawson (Relbia)
9SEXYLICIOUS87756S S Gittus (Brighton)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,145 2nd: $325 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WINKLEE STRIPEY82752P A Howard (Exeter)
2TENACIOUS TIGER54117A P Bullock (Exeter)
3REGENT FORCED M Cannan (Mangalore)
4BRUTUS BEEFCAKE6S S Gittus (Brighton)
5DIDAK OUTWIDE61441G S Johnson (Leith)
6ABANA MISS32347A S Walker (Bagdad)
7STILL STUING83282M Rossendell (Richmond)
8ECHO BOND14372M V Strickland (Bracknell)
9BUDDIES BOY27446D M Jenkins (George Town)
10TAYLAH'S WAY45458L J Tanner (East Devonport)
1st: $1,145 2nd: $325 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DISTURBED DREAMS11317S S Gittus (Brighton)
2ADVENTUROUS2742R L Watts (Moorleah)
3WINKLEE BROOKE54237P A Howard (Exeter)
4MISS RICKY32578J S Newson (Newnham)
5HIGHEST REGARD15114D M Cannan (Mangalore)
6MISS RICH43545D M Jenkins (George Town)
7KIALDU SAMMI23884A P Bullock (Exeter)
8ELITE STRIKE22232N Howard (Richmond)
9PUNK ME UP74347K R Mcconnon (West Moonah)
10RAPID DADDY37646A J Hoyland (Port Sorell)