Wednesday, 3 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Wednesday, 3 February 2016

Race No. 1K9 Racers Syndication3:15 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEE ME UP (NSW)[M]382NBTG Paull (Faraday)
2WHIPSTICK FLYER [M]43247NBTM Mason (Congupna)
3SON OF NAHWEE [M]52667NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
4FANCY BOUNCE (NSW)[M]7766NBTN Burns (Rushworth)
5GANGSTER JATT [M]28852NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
6BEFORE MY TIME [M]25226NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
7SEND IT BRUZ [M]7678FSHJ Campbell (Anakie)
8AZZA [M]44636NBTN Gates (St Albans)
9SARLSBURY GIRL [M]Res.46NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
10ARCHDEMON [M]Res.864NBTW Birkner (Alexandra)
Race No. 2Railway Station Hotel3:32 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAJESTIC LOMAR [M]86768NBTC Medcraft (Yarrawonga)
2MY DOLLY MOLLY [M]66345NBTR Fisher (Lara)
3CRAZY DAYZ [M]56323FSTDR Hodgson (Axedale)
4MINI MORGO [M]64344NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
5IMMO COM [M]15463FSTDB Chapman (St Albans)
6GENERAL REMUS [M]346NBTB Hiscock (Long Gully)
7ARCUP OLLIE [M]74662NBTW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8ULTIMATE BILLY [M]764FSTDC Medcraft (Yarrawonga)
9ARCHDEMON [M]Res.864FSTDW Birkner (Alexandra)
10MEPUNGA CHANCE [M]Res.5F5FSHG Webb (White Hills)
Race No. 3Southern Cross Austereo3:47 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SALUTE THE WOLF (NSW)[M]24553NBTB Pell (Toolleen)
2ALBY’S SHADOW [M]36374NBTD Carswell (Elmore)
3STORM CHIEF [M]527NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
4QUEEN ELSA [M]78868NBTH Gates (St Albans)
5JUST JATT [M]62458NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
6PEDALLING PETE [M]38FF6FSHR Fisher (Lara)
7ARCTIC WINTER [M]65652NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
8RENE’S MEMORY (NSW)[M]73455NBTR Hayes (Toolleen)
9HENRY DANGER [M]Res.78684NBTH Wetzels (Seymour)
10TOP THE MARKET [M]Res.75NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
Race No. 4Diamond Vision Photography4:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRETTY CRAZY [M]65783NBTH Gates (St Albans)
2AVATAR SPIRIT [M]73523NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
3VANDERVILLE GIRL [M]46572NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
4ORIENTAL PRINCE [M]64587NBTA Blake (White Hills)
5CANIS REGIS [M]24324NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
6GYPSY BEE [M]87766NBTS Melville (Beveridge)
7MIDNIGHT EBONY [M]77458NBTN Gates (St Albans)
8SAMURAI SKY [M]77NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
9LANA LASS [M]Res.575NBTS Mckenzie (Bendigo)
10ARCHDEMON [M]Res.864NBTW Birkner (Alexandra)
Race No. 53bo 93.5 Fm (1-2 Wins)4:27 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Restricted Win event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LABOOMBA [7]55675NBTR Glen (Birchip)
2SWEET CHLOE [6]6627128.93(5)S Mallia (Lalor)
3SLIPAWAY JENIFER [6]55437NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
4SHAKE [6]66118FSTDF Hand (Seymour)
5BIG BOLD BOOMER [7]7584129.01(8)L Medcraft (Point Cook)
6JACKDELL [6]1177FSTDB Hiscock (Long Gully)
7COOL DUDE ROY [7]6586128.72(2)B Knight (Shepparton)
8ALL INN TOGETHER [7]23446FSTDT Duncan (Harston)
9GREYSYND TURBO [7]Res.36126NBTJ Chilcott (Heathcote)
Race No. 6Goldfields Catering4:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUBWAY [5]65747NBTB Philippe (Kilmore)
2KIFINTI [5]6445724.46(3)R Fisher (Lara)
3TURBINE [5]2735423.98(7)J Torr (Myers Flat)
4GAUDI [5]4668724.22(2)K Ashton (Charlton)
5FINAL BID [5]6835623.86(5)J Torr (Myers Flat)
6TERRORIZER [5]3436624.05(1)J La rosa (Seymour)
7WE FROFF DAT [5]4F777FSHM Giddings (Toolleen)
8KID FAMECHON [5]34372NBTM Mason (Congupna)
9NERO JOE (NSW)[5]Res.2611724.47(5)B King (Mincha)
Race No. 7Southern Cross Ten5:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC LADY (NSW)[5]5F288NBTS Collyer (Mount Camel)
2BOVELO [5]55263NBTM Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
3COURT GIFT [5]1418424.49(2)A Mooney (Amherst)
4TAKE THE CHANCE [5]8867724.32(7)A Spiteri (St Albans)
5RED HOT MILLIE [5]88745NBTB Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
6DON FIRE [5]67636FSHP Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
7ALL INN RUM [5]2586623.95(1)T Duncan (Harston)
8ELITE SPRITE (NSW)[5]16756FSTDC Newman (Chiltern)
9NERO JOE (NSW)[5]Res.2611724.47(5)B King (Mincha)
Race No. 8Chasers Function Centre5:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUNDEROUS NIGHT [5]45555NBTF Meyer (Maryborough)
2HIGH HOPES [5]7355328.52(5)A Whitehead (Harcourt)
3MATLIN’S TORNADO [5]82265FSTDF Meyer (Maryborough)
4HE’S ZARR BADGER (NSW)[5]41734FSTDB Fothergill (Numurkah)
5CARRARA LAD [5]775F3NBTK Ashton (Charlton)
6WOOMERA [5]25743NBTC Newman (Chiltern)
7PASON SANDER [5]1544728.41(8)S Donlon (Burnbank)
8DYNA DRAMA (NSW)[5]57336NBTB Fothergill (Numurkah)
9VELOCITY SAPHIRE (QLD)[5]Res.2662728.48(7)W Donlon (Burnbank)
Race No. 9Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic5:47 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAULA’S DELIGHT [7]24544NBTP Macklin (Kialla West)
2RED HOT BELLA [7]26665NBTM Fullerton (Red Cliffs)
3DORTMUNDER [7]543F424.79(2)J Torr (Myers Flat)
4MAD THINKER (NSW)[7]22878FSHA Whitehead (Harcourt)
5BLURTON [7]38854NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
6DUTCH SCHULTZ [7]2335624.45(4)D Jarvis (Westmeadows)
7JACK’S RAINBOW [7]32145FSHN Carthew (Newcomb)
8SAILING ALE [7]38355NBTA Blake (White Hills)
9ROSIE BRONX (NSW)[7]Res.22266NBTT Jacques (Strathfieldsaye)
10TANAZOO [7]Res.41424.60(1)A Inglis (Myers Flat)
Race No. 10Paddy Whacker @ Stud6:10 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POWERFUL STRESS [7]31537FSHK Quinn (Cundare)
2BLITZEM MOCCA [7]76788FSTDL Lyons (Sunshine North)
3VANDERVILLE KID [7]5867124.58(8)M Ellis (Nathalia)
4BIG BLUE CHIC [7]7837424.87(2)C Glen (Tennyson)
5JUST TOOIE [7]3248124.41(4)D Gehan (Stawell)
6MINNIE JAY [7]85485NBTD Jarvis (Westmeadows)
7KIWI INVASION [7]22546FSHR Fisher (Lara)
8MISS SIM [7]34621NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
9JACK’S PICK [7]Res.6656424.23(1)B Hiscock (Long Gully)
10JAYDED MIA [7]Res.45857NBTC Glen (Tennyson)
Race No. 11Spudregis.com.au6:27 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOLLY JANE [6]54588NBTJ Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
2BLASTER MASTER [6]3217824.45(6)R Greig (Nathalia)
3MADELEINE JAY [6]66548NBTD Jarvis (Westmeadows)
4MARMION STAR [6]32324NBTB Milne (Kilmore)
6MAXIMUM STRIKE [6]4868724.39(4)C Russell (Kyabram)
7MISS CAPONE [6]6273524.27(6)J Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
8BLUE LABEL [6]6787524.56(2)D Leathan (Maryborough)
Race No. 12Bendigo Advertiser6:48 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZELEMAR LEAP [5]2754424.22(7)J Torr (Myers Flat)
2VALENTINE BELLE (NSW)[5]6788724.37(5)M Teresi (Maiden Gully)
3CALL ME LILY (NSW)[5]1852324.52(4)G Paull (Faraday)
4RADIANT ROSE [5]7517424.27(4)S Wetzels (Seymour)
5WINTER TIME [5]1117424.34(6)B King (Mincha)
6FURIOUS JACK [5]5154324.35(1)C Stanton (Clunes)
7ARCHI WILLOW [5]1558424.32(7)R Fisher (Lara)
8SUPER HOT (NSW)[5]7546323.96(8)N Jarvis (Bendigo)
9NERO JOE (NSW)[5]Res.2611724.47(5)B King (Mincha)