Wednesday, 7 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Wednesday, 7 January 2015

Race No. 1Santons Of Bendigo3:32 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEO SPEEDWAGON [M]4552NBTI Dehne (Nanneella)
2WINTER BLUES [M]78FSHJ Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
3LIMITLESS SKYE [M]58875NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
4TRIAS [M]35387NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
5AIN’T NO GOOD [M]6823FSHG Paull (Faraday)
6COSMIC MADNESS [M]42646NBTS Mckenzie (Woodvale)
7ROMAN BOY [M]844NBTE Keene (Long Gully)
8COPPERTONIC [M]85NBTS Mckenzie (Woodvale)
9BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.78478NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
10BLONDE MAN [M]Res.67135NBTD Carswell (Elmore)
Race No. 2Railway Station Hotel3:49 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARVO’S CALEB [M]53252NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
2BRADFIELD [M]65647NBTA Mooney (Amherst)
3CRUISING PANTHER [M]7735FSTDP Westbrook (Corio)
4BELOCETTE [M]34FSHR Harty (Cottles Bridge)
5MINI MORGO [M]74625NBTD Baker (Golden Square)
6KIMANATOR [M]24836FSHM Trapani (Greenvale)
7NOVEMBER ICE [M]85678NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
8KATIE SULLIVAN [M]57535NBTD Jarvis (West Meadows)
9SACRED DIAMOND [M]Res.88FSHB Iredale (Pearcedale)
10OUR BOY BUTCH [M]Res.7584NBTL Slattery (Ladys Pass)
Race No. 33bo 93.5 Fm4:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRUISY SURPRISE [5]4582124.48(2)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
2FAINT GLIMPSE [5]4567324.60(4)M Teresi (Maiden Gully)
3ANNA ROSE [5]75557FSTDP Cullie (Rushworth)
4CHARLIE PEARCE [5]33713NBTR Clark (Toolleen)
5MAGIC SHUFFLE (NSW)[5]F6666NBTD Long (Eaglehawk)
6ADDED BONUS [5]7615324.66(2)A Panetta (Melton West)
7BIBBI [5]4117FSHM Edwards (Broadford)
8LIL’ SWISS (NSW)[5]43424NBTD Long (Eaglehawk)
9GHOSTBUSTER [5]Res.41326NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
10SPLASH OF WHITE [5]Res.21227NBTR Ellis (Heathcote)
Race No. 4Dee Winter @ Stud4:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK’S WILD FIRE [5]71856FSTDM Mcguire (Raglan)
2COSMIC QUEST (NSW)[5]38888NBTA Harding (Hamilton)
3MEDIA TYCOON [5]66668FSTDB Duffy (Ballan)
4FAWN MONTOYA [5]76456NBTK Brooks (Rupanyup)
5METAL MILITIA [5]33466NBTC Arthur (Lancaster)
6CRYSTAL CAMEO [5]3621328.84(1)G Hansen (Daisy Hill)
7TYCOON DIAMOND [5]34353NBTL Iredale (Pearcedale)
8OOPS (TAS)[5]5126228.65(5)D Coleman (Lara)
9DANNY BROOK [5]Res.46546NBTM Jones (Sebastopol)
Race No. 5Chasers Function Centre4:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGAL DIAMONDS [5]4878824.38(1)S Spiteri (St Albans)
2PREMIER HAWK [5]8784823.99(3)A Panetta (Melton West)
3MISS MORTON PARK [5]4387724.24(2)G Edwards (Broadford)
4GARY GROUNDWORK (NSW)[5]555F2NBTJ Forbes (Newport)
5GRAVE DIGGER [5]2868324.07(3)B Hare (Greendale)
6MAYSOON KAHN [5]75273NBTW Donlon (Burnbank)
7SPEEDY IN OZ [5]3786424.29(2)J Formosa (Heathcote)
8MY NAME’S DEBBIE [5]5647624.16(5)D Burkett (Girgarre)
9SPLASH OF WHITE [5]Res.21227NBTR Ellis (Heathcote)
10BUSTINO [5]Res.36376FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)
Race No. 6Geoff Pettitt Media5:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILY BLACK [5]2542728.40(3)P Dower (Golden Square)
2NAVAHO [5]4543328.88(8)M Austin (Eaglehawk)
3FLUSHETTE (NSW)[5]5875528.76(4)J Abela (Tennyson)
4JAZOMAX [5]53T4828.48(4)G Lemin (Axedale)
5PRINCESS WHIRL [5]8836328.45(3)F Carbone (Inglewood)
6CONCLUDE [5]47858NBTF Morris (Glenburn)
7ZELEMAR STEEL [5]27788FSTDS Donlon (Burnbank)
8TOY TSUNAMI [5]1436828.48(8)P Westbrook (Corio)
9DANNY BROOK [5]Res.46546NBTM Jones (Sebastopol)
Race No. 7Spud Regis 04277743545:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARD TO HANDLE [5]8383724.17(1)B Brown (Axedale)
2BIT IFFY [5]8746624.62(3)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
3ALL INN DORA [5]15685NBTT Duncan (Harston)
4REGAL VILLAIN [5]2665724.02(8)S Spiteri (St Albans)
5REGAL GLADIATOR [5]7684624.34(3)A Spiteri (St Albans)
6SING FOR ME [5]2438823.99(5)M Repia (Long Gully)
7CRUISY’S JOY [5]7118524.13(7)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
8DIANE’S LASS [5]3557424.43(5)G Williamson (Marong)
9SPLASH OF WHITE [5]Res.21227NBTR Ellis (Heathcote)
10BUSTINO [5]Res.36376FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)
Race No. 8Goldfields Catering5:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSE DROM [5]4127628.51(4)G Austin (Eaglehawk)
2ALL INN TROY [5]64852NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3LIMBURG LAYNE [5]4587628.68(3)P Reivers (Lara)
4MILL HOUSE [5]3587828.23(3)A Mooney (Amherst)
5CHARLIE IMAGE [5]87576NBTP Lambert (Melton)
6WAR TALK [5]8632628.39(2)R Morgan (Heathcote)
7IRISH DOWN UNDER [5]23F44NBTN Burns (Rushworth)
8CRAFTY MAISY [5]6182328.23(8)C Russell (Kyabram)
9DANNY BROOK [5]Res.46546NBTM Jones (Sebastopol)
Race No. 9Bendigo Advertiser6:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON BLAKE [5]1847824.62(8)D Blake (Rupanyup)
2CRUISY’S GIFT [5]1817324.28(4)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
3SPIRAL BEK [5]53435NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
4KAYLA’S EFFORT [5]48658NBTG Williamson (Marong)
5LORD DIAMOND [5]76218FSHD Coleman (Lara)
6LITTLE BIT IRISH [5]8643824.41(3)D O’mara (Rushworth)
7DARK BULLET [5]57385NBTG Bromley (Bendigo)
8CHASING AMY [5]2612524.45(7)S Mckenzie (Woodvale)
9GHOSTBUSTER [5]Res.41326NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
Race No. 10Topcat Video Productions6:31 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZORZOLI [5]6223628.58(7)K Ashton (Charlton)
2KHANDI KHANDI [5]35626NBTM Ellis (Nathalia)
3ABDUL [5]62872NBTR Hodgson (Axedale)
4KILCOLEGAN CROSS [5]8625728.40(2)W Donlon (Burnbank)
5KID FAMECHON [5]7834528.74(2)D Jarvis (West Meadows)
6TWIRLY BIRD [5]6476428.46(6)P Patterson (Bet Bet)
7MAD MACK [5]3233728.82(6)K Hunt (Eaglehawk)
8LILIANA [5]5877728.82(2)K Ashton (Charlton)
9DANNY BROOK [5]Res.46546NBTM Jones (Sebastopol)
Race No. 11Tabrewards.com.au6:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE BLUESTONE (NSW)[5]23254NBTS Dervish (Stanhope)
2DRAGON EMPIRE [5]3136624.07(3)R Clark (Toolleen)
3CARRARA LAD [5]46656NBTK Ashton (Charlton)
4CRUISY LIMELIGHT [5]1787624.45(6)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
5APATCHY BRO [5]5767324.52(3)C Stanton (Clunes)
6TEN TO MIDNIGHT [5]5846824.17(1)M Mcguire (Raglan)
7DIAMOND MINX [5]78421NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
8CARLANNA COYOTE [5]77778NBTP Bull (Maryborough)
9SPLASH OF WHITE [5]Res.21227NBTR Ellis (Heathcote)
10BUSTINO [5]Res.36376FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)
Race No. 12Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic7:02 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARITA JAY [5]8725624.43(3)D Jarvis (West Meadows)
2LISTER BALE (NSW)[5]F4863FSHD Coleman (Lara)
3SPLITTING COBRA [5]68746NBTK Ashton (Charlton)
4SLEEPY MIME (NSW)[5]57884NBTS Quinlan (Rushworth)
5TINY BIT LEFT (NSW)[5]1315624.16(2)D Coleman (Lara)
6NIFTY NEFERTITI [5]34764NBTD Blake (Rupanyup)
7MOONLIGHT CLOUD [5]7664124.32(1)B Lock (Eaglehawk)
8ARVO’S JOY [5]8325124.30(2)G Arvanitis (Nyora)
9GHOSTBUSTER [5]Res.41326NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
10BUSTINO [5]Res.36376FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)