Wednesday, 9 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bendigo – Wednesday, 9 November 2016

Race No. 1Railway Station Hotel3:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARLINNIE BOY [M]28874NBTY Divers (Tamleugh)
2SEABROOK DILL [M]8365NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
3RAPID ROCK [M]278NBTF Wilkinson (Pyalong)
4CHICKALETTA [M]335NBTS Hooke (Huntly)
5SWIFT OPERATOR (NSW)[M]6264NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
6SWIFT DAMIAN [M]56FSHW Robertson (Barnawartha)
7WINNIE (NSW)[M]746FSHP Triaca (Whroo)
8COLI’S GIRL [M]65365NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
9SPRING TOP [M]Res.64775NBTS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
10MADRE MISS (NSW)[M]Res.78NBTJ Mcdonnell (Burnside)
Race No. 23bo 93.5 Fm3:22 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOBBLEDEGOOK [M]368T7NBTJ Tolson (Adelaide Lead)
2PREMIER CHING [M]745NBTJ Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
3MARVELETTE [M]44647FSHG White (Mount Helen)
4SKYBELLA [M]6768FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
5SWIFT DANNY [M]88624NBTW Robertson (Barnawartha)
6HEY HEY FOZZ [M]457NBTB Fothergill (Numurkah)
7BOMBER NUDGE [M]786FSHM Cauchi (St Leonards)
8JUST CURTIS [M]43FSHK Jordan (Little River)
9STORM OF ALL [M]Res.76647NBTS Gibilisco (Lockwood South)
10SWEET DIAMOND [M]Res.67NBTS Mckenzie (Woodvale)
Race No. 3Chasers Function Centre3:42 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAIKIKI CREEK [M]52754NBTB Fothergill (Numurkah)
2PURE CASCADE [M]44554FSHB Chapman (St Albans)
3GO CLOSE [M]7T853NBTR Tolson (Maryborough)
4DROGMA [M]78363FSHW Alley (Little River)
5FOREVER ROSE [M]56443NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
6MEPUNGA GEORGIA [M]23325FSHG Webb (White Hills)
7CALL ME LOULOU [M]34762NBTR Stephens (Maryborough)
8ALVARSSON [M]4T878FSTDJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
9JET HAWK [M]Res.54FSHG Johnston (Bet Bet)
10BEER ON TAP [M]Res.F4356NBTK Stephens (Broadford)
Race No. 4Southern Cross Austereo4:02 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MURRABIT YAP [7]37832NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
2PROVEN MALIBU [7]57865FSTDS Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
3LIPPY BALE (NSW)[7]43318NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
4JUST WING IT [7]87755FSHP Drohan (Boronia)
5PROVEN MONA [7]88784NBTF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
6CALVADOSS [7]44261FSHH Baxter (Murtoa)
7MIDORI MISS (NSW)[7]64733NBTK Mitchell (Lara)
8SEABROOK INDI [7]2134424.46(6)C Stanton (Clunes)
Race No. 5Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic4:17 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIMPLY VIVACIOUS [6]78484FSTDS Daniliuk (Sunbury)
2CAMELOT ROSE [6]51235NBTB Baxter (Murtoa)
3REMEMBER TRAIN [6]75773NBTD Carswell (Elmore)
4KAMCHATKA LASS [6]85575NBTC Taylor (Neilborough)
5DYNAMITE ZARA [6]5863428.59(5)J Worsfold (Girgarre)
6MINCA MAN [6]45761NBTR Hayes (Toolleen)
7FUNDA DOWN [6]53127NBTA Burnett (Junortoun)
8COSMIC CHAPTA (WA)[6]31236NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
9MURRABIT BETTY [6]Res.15427NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
10VIOLET BLUE (NSW)[6]Res.3554528.88(4)C Newman (Chiltern)
Race No. 6Tabrewards.com.au4:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN BLAZE [5]7653F24.54(1)C Stanton (Clunes)
2STOP SENORING (NSW)[5]5846424.20(2)G Lemin (Axedale)
3WHY NOT LES [5]88732NBTW Gray (Wendouree)
4ARCHIE NINKASI (TAS)[5]26385NBTA Whitehead (Harcourt)
5MORNING CRUISE [5]71785NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
6IVY LANE [5]3658624.02(4)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
7UNO BUDDY (NSW)[5]41754NBTG Lemin (Axedale)
8BLINGZILLA [5]45668FSHT Comensoli (Wangaratta)
9ROSHANI’S DREAM [5]Res.43354NBTR Martin (Albion)
10IRON SIDE [5]Res.7523724.38(2)S Donlon (Burnbank)
Race No. 7Bendigo Advertiser4:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAIMEA [5]6181524.12(2)G Lemin (Axedale)
2JELLYBEAN JESS [5]3146724.43(2)R Fisher (Lara)
3SMASHING WILD [5]44658NBTS Chircop (Smythesdale)
4LIDO’S BOY [5]4764624.29(5)J Uglietta (Yan Yean)
5BEFORE MY TIME [5]2114624.31(1)S Carswell (Elmore)
6SPRING SAVIOUR [5]38556NBTD Weightman (Dean)
7PAUL STEALER [5]6678424.37(6)J Formosa (Heathcote)
8MAXIMUM STRIKE [5]6276724.22(8)C Russell (Kyabram)
9WINTER BLUES [5]Res.8513524.41(4)B King (Mincha)
10ZELEMAR LEAP [5]Res.8778824.22(7)R Tolson (Maryborough)
Race No. 8Gem Bendigo5:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIRRANDA RIPPER [5]44613FSTDL Mitchell (Lara)
2ANDELVEN [5]25368NBTA Sacco (Invermay Park)
3AVATAR GIRL (NSW)[5]5435828.32(8)P Triaca (Whroo)
4DANNY BROOK [5]8885728.44(1)J Jacobs (Carisbrook)
5MANX KNIGHT [5]6746128.48(5)R Hodgson (Axedale)
6HOTLIPS MATILDA [5]74514NBTB Stephens (Tooborac)
7MAZING MOO [5]83746NBTM Groom (Longwood)
8SWIFT BUNNY (NSW)[5]2353328.66(2)D O’mara (Rushworth)
9SISCO WANDER [5]Res.26868NBTA Marum (Corop)
10HUSH NOW (NSW)[5]Res.57888NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
Race No. 9K9 Racers Syndication5:32 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 500 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAME OREGANO [7]47787NBTR Tolson (Maryborough)
2MIRROR REALITY (NSW)[7]57328FSHR Cameron (Cranbourne)
3JUST RED [7]68586NBTJ Caulfield (Pyramid Hill)
4MON DASHA [7]76637NBTR Stephens (Maryborough)
5VECTIS SEYARDA [7]14336NBTJ O’neill (Horsham)
6SISCO MAMA [7]33856NBTA Marum (Corop)
7SWIFT FOZZ [7]58376NBTB Fothergill (Numurkah)
8KAMCHATKA KID [7]67576NBTC Taylor (Neilborough)
Race No. 10Topcat Video Productions5:52 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC LACHY [7]21856NBTB Buckingham (Woodstock)
2NIRRANDA GIRL [7]66865NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
3JESSIO FOZZIO [7]78571FSHL Slattery (Ladys Pass)
4AMERICAN CHARM [7]381FSHK Jordan (Little River)
5I’LL BE BLACK [7]6F18824.24(1)P Smoor (Durham Ox)
6BANGOR GLYNIS (NSW)[7]84688FSTDL Mitchell (Lara)
7SUPER ROCKSTAR [7]1777224.67(8)R Hayes (Toolleen)
8BRODIE JOHN [7]8164824.63(1)B Hall (Dingee)
Race No. 11Goldfields Catering6:10 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAJOR MOE (NSW)[6]34828NBTG Lemin (Axedale)
2STOPPA BUS (NSW)[6]58142NBTY Divers (Tamleugh)
3BLETCHLEY [6]5117824.28(3)R Parker (Bendigo)
4OUTLAW CLYDE (NSW)[6]66628NBTM Bird (Worrinen)
5SWIFT TRENT [6]64674NBTW Robertson (Barnawartha)
6DU PLESSIS (NSW)[6]62887FSTDL Mitchell (Lara)
7JIMMY FLASH [6]1442324.38(7)S Divers (Tamleugh)
8FRED’S MY NAME [6]75837NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
9BLUE LABEL [6]Res.8674724.56(2)D Leathan (Maryborough)
10VINTAGE QUEEN [6]Res.5251424.27(4)P Boots (Merrigum)
Race No. 12Spudregis.com.au6:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 425 metres at Bendigo Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HILLBILLY BUBBA [5]61P3524.18(2)M Hendy (Korong Vale)
2CASH CAR STAR (NSW)[5]37554NBTG Rigg (Girgarre)
3TALTARNI SHIRAZ [5]7363424.40(8)A Bayliss (Daisy Hill)
4WILBUR [5]75627NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
5DULCET SOUND (NSW)[5]46365NBTA Marum (Corop)
6WINTER TIME [5]4486424.34(6)B King (Mincha)
7LET’S GO BILLY [5]8636824.56(1)R Cameron (Cranbourne)
8FURIOUS JACK [5]44F5524.35(1)C Stanton (Clunes)
9JACK’S PICK [5]Res.6457424.12(2)B Hiscock (Long Gully)
10SELYNYA FLASH [5]Res.47456NBTS Coates (St Albans Park)