Tuesday, 10 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Tuesday, 10 November 2015

Race No. 1Premier Boloney @ Stud3:27 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLI’S GIRL [M]75636NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
2RIVERDALE STORM [M]83FSTDI Green (Little River)
3LIBERTY BOY [M]72447NBTF Strangio (Avondale Heights)
4JUST SMILE [M]33236FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
5WET FEET [M]5877FSHF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
6ICE RAZOR [M]88418FSTDE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
7MIGHTY DUCK [M]73NBTC Dyett (Lara)
8LET’S RUN [M]3754NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
9GOLD BRO [M]Res.33544FSTDB Shillington (Lara)
10RIVERDALE MAGGIE [M]Res.76364NBTI Green (Little River)
Race No. 2Lynette’s Florist3:49 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CALAHAN ROCKS [M]164FSHR Gladman (Scarsdale)
2SKETCHY FANCY (NSW)[M]47635NBTB Shillington (Lara)
3ELLE’S DIVA [M]3364NBTB Gray (Mount Cottrell)
4BLUEHAWK SUN [M]6T381NBTC Mizzi ()
5LADY CAMELOT [M]23353NBTM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
6DULCET SOUND (NSW)[M]64544NBTC Reivers (Lara)
7SUZY NITRO [M]54547NBTJ Maye (Drysdale)
8QUEEN ELMA [M]7T376NBTJ Olsen (Reservoir)
9MAGIC BUNNY [M]Res.25424NBTR Rutland (Watsonia)
Race No. 3Jims Mowing – Geelong4:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY SAMMY (NSW)[M]7374NBTB Shillington (Lara)
2SUPLEX CITY [M]6F654FSTDL Courts (Lara)
3LIMBURG BOYKER (NSW)[M]46475NBTP Reivers (Lara)
4MISSION’S PRIDE [M]87545NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
5OPAL FLYER [M]48567FSHF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
6EUMERALLA FIONA [M]85566FSTDJ Hardy (Darley)
7RIVERDALE ELLIE [M]55343NBTI Green (Little River)
8GWEN’S PICK [M]66586NBTB Shillington (Lara)
9MAGIC BUNNY [M]Res.25424NBTR Rutland (Watsonia)
Race No. 4Nardi Produce4:27 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACKERJACK CAM [7]7665622.87(7)M Gibbons (Corio)
2FATBOY LINC [7]76146NBTP Frost (Heathcote)
3CRISTAL SURF (NSW)[7]87874FSHF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
4SUB ZERO MAGIC [7]61784FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
5CETTE ME UP [7]53555FSTDB Shillington (Lara)
6AUTOMATIC [7]3617FSHL Franklin (Willaura)
7KIWI INVASION [7]71576NBTR Fisher (Lara)
8RIVERDALE DAISY [7]18486NBTI Green (Little River)
9ROSETTA’S JUNIOR [7]Res.73788NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
10SHACHAR MAGIC (NSW)[7]Res.33227NBTL Courts (Lara)
Race No. 5Topcat Video (1-2 Wins)4:47 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Restricted Win event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATCRISALLI [6]66853NBTB Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
2ALLEN KENTUCKY (NSW)[7]54456NBTR Britton (Lara)
3DESTINI INFERNO [7]76557FSHE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
4BEKIM NIKITA [7]72542NBTD Cook (Sebastopol)
5ULTIMATE JET [6]84477NBTD Chapman ( Coburg)
6CAIRNLEA BILL [6]6516726.47(2)P Herry (Mortlake)
7SEMJASE [7]65673FSHD Petersen (Wangaratta)
8SPRING DRIFTER (NSW)[6]36726NBTK Lloyd (Anakie)
9BARRIER REEF [7]Res.16677NBTT Womann (Lara)
10TIME TAKER [7]Res.47552NBTK Lloyd (Anakie)
Race No. 6Millers Muzzles5:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLARETOWN TEX [5]46445NBTD Weightman (Dean)
2MOONLIGHT CRUISE [5]4478625.98(1)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
3LEOPOLD BALE (NSW)[5]87865NBTS Collins (Lara)
4MAKAMAN [5]1766826.38(5)B Ryan (North Werribee)
5WHO TOLD HARRY [5]6877725.91(8)R Britton (Lara)
6NINJA ZORRO [5]7658526.45(7)M Davis (Altona Green)
7SKETCHY MAX (NSW)[5]2828426.33(3)B Shillington (Lara)
8DAWN CRUISE [5]4842326.06(4)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
Race No. 7Xtreme Technology5:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUAVE ODESSA (NSW)[5]8115422.72(6)J Fothergill (Heathcote)
2WINFIELD SAMMY [5]44624NBTC Grenfell (Lara)
3SEEKING TREASURE [5]1887822.69(3)T Deglaitis (Moolap)
4REIKO BALE (NSW)[5]68657NBTT Womann (Lara)
5HIGH MISSION [5]6861522.74(2)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
6ZELEMAR STORM [5]61666NBTR Britton (Lara)
7MIGHTY HULK (NSW)[5]1845522.78(8)T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
8EL BEE CEE [5]8687522.61(7)A Courts (Corio)
Race No. 8Krock5:48 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PSYCHOTIC BOB [5]6567426.17(1)M Lloyd (Anakie)
2FLAMING BOB [5]46254NBTD Field (Werribee)
3KING ENRIGHT [5]74678NBTR Fisher (Lara)
4LE LUCA [5]3734126.52(3)J Formosa (Heathcote)
5MORNING CRUISE [5]6F55226.09(5)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
6UNDER TAKER [5]35246NBTM Ryan (Boronia)
7CHAMPER BALE (NSW)[5]68866NBTH Collins (Lara)
8HASHTAG SELFIE [5]38834NBTR Britton (Lara)
Race No. 9Merv Jennings Signs6:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WATSARGO SARGE (NSW)[7]67636NBTR Gatt (Altona Meadows)
2JUST BE PATIENT [7]31643NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
3SUSPICIOUS CAL [7]34566NBTM Lloyd (Anakie)
4WHY NOT FRANKLIN [7]58775FSTDJ Hardy (Darley)
5GARMON BALE (NSW)[7]36487FSTDT Womann (Lara)
6ROLL ‘EM MIGHTY [7]4454223.02(7)J Formosa (Heathcote)
7TIGER CHIEN [7]43838NBTD Weightman (Dean)
8FIERY NELL [7]85366NBTG Brett (Werribee)
9ROSETTA’S JUNIOR [7]Res.73788NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
10SHACHAR MAGIC (NSW)[7]Res.33227NBTL Courts (Lara)
Race No. 10P & R Food Services6:30 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA ALLAN [6]43814NBTP Simone (Pirron Yallock)
2IMA TOMAHAWK [6]3654422.79(7)D Petersen (Wangaratta)
3OSCAR [6]3223123.09(7)M Collyer (Coburg East)
4LITTLE MIX [6]13644FSHC Brennan (Ross Creek)
5BRUZZY BOUCHEAU [6]58878FSHT Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
6PAPER PLANES (NSW)[6]72635NBTD Petersen (Wangaratta)
7CHLOE GRACE [6]23784FSHD Petersen (Wangaratta)
8MAXIMUM MELVA [6]66356NBTA Courts (Corio)
Race No. 11Beckley Park Community Market6:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIA GOOD [5]75587FSHG Howell (Pearcedale)
2MAXIMUM MADDY [5]55526NBTM Gibbons (Corio)
3GIANTS DANCE [5]3458422.41(4)T Deglaitis (Moolap)
4GRAND SLAM DIVA (NSW)[5]6583823.04(7)M Lloyd (Anakie)
5CRUISEN BILLY [5]8347722.79(1)G Peach (Cape Clear)
6CRUISY’S JOY [5]5455822.64(2)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
7HOW TIME FLY’S [5]85778NBTB Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
8BETTY’S MOMENT (SA)[5]3676723.10(7)K Breen (Lake Bolac)
Race No. 12The Beckley Centre Geelong7:15 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEN WIGAN [5]4557322.93(6)M Jones (Sebastopol)
2BULLET EXPRESS (NSW)[5]2F84622.78(3)M Reid (Kurunjang)
3BABS BALE (NSW)[5]7767822.72(2)T Womann (Lara)
4COSMIC LADY (NSW)[5]63647NBTM Collyer (Coburg East)
5MASTER PHELPS [5]78387FSTDG Howell (Pearcedale)
6JUNNER BALE (NSW)[5]54162NBTH Collins (Lara)
7HUNTING COARUAX [5]15364FSHR Anchen (Nagambie)
8IMA WARRIOR [5]65283NBTD Petersen (Wangaratta)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments