Tuesday, 14 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Tuesday, 14 June 2016

Race No. 1Millers Muzzle (275+ Rank)2:43 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PILLOW WALKA [7]23137FSHM Niele (Berringa)
2MISTER NUDGE [7]17548NBTJ Quagliaro (Corio)
3SPRING KITTY (NSW)[7]455F123.15(5)E Lloyd (Anakie)
4ZIPPING FAITH (NSW)[7]62127FSTDK Kubik (Epping)
5HENRY’S FAULT [7]6473422.92(4)R Martin (Albion)
6BRACE FOR IMPACT (QLD)[7]3F754NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
7EPPY BALE (NSW)[7]4616FSTDJ Collins (Lara)
8KEV’S CHOICE (NSW)[7]41734FSHR Johnson (Lang Lang)
9BEST SHARED [7]Res.8865522.82(5)H Collins (Lara)
10BLITZEN BELL [7]Res.8877623.15(4)B Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
Race No. 2Xtreme Technology (275+ Rank)3:03 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZZA’S NITRO [7]7343522.87(4)A Oakley (Dixons Creek)
2MISTEL ALLEN (NSW)[7]34235NBTF Matthyssen (Red Lion)
3TO THE CHOPPAR (SA)[7]17874FSHP Herry (Mortlake)
4HAMILTON [7]65233NBTM Niele (Berringa)
5MEXICAN TERROR (NSW)[7]22344FSHS Stefanos (Longwood)
6SMASHING EVIE (NSW)[7]6628822.78(3)R Rutland (West Melton)
7BOPA ALLEN (NSW)[7]756F6NBTC Grenfell (Avalon)
8CEE JAY MAC [7]82525NBTD Taylor (Durham Lead)
9SPY MISS (NSW)[7]Res.42766FSHR Johnson (Lang Lang)
10ROBBIE GALLEN (NSW)[7]Res.61675FSHD Basile (Pascoe Vale South)
Race No. 3Nardi Produce (275+ Rank)3:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT EBONY [7]77787NBTN Gates (St Albans)
2CONNIE BALE (NSW)[7]47253FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
3TREWMANN (QLD)[7]65357NBTT Womann (Lara)
4DYNA NAMI (NSW)[7]55263NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
5HORIZON [7]25341NBTC Pirani (Boronia)
6THUMB PRINT [7]57435NBTB Ryan (North Werribee)
7MAGIC BUNNY [7]56776NBTR Rutland (West Melton)
8BAZZ KEBAB [7]45236NBTP Pace (Rockbank)
Race No. 4Outline Print Design (275+ Rank)3:53 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN TEARS [7]86458FSHR Britton (Lara)
2GROOVEN CHRIS [7]6618826.28(3)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
3BLITZEM MOCCA [7]57767NBTL Lyons (Sunshine North)
4NICHE ALLEN (NSW)[7]7187FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
5ANNA GUN (NSW)[7]1687FFSHG Paull (Faraday)
6FURIOSA (NSW)[7]38886FSTDA Imperatori (Mulgrave)
7MISS CAMELOT [7]177FSTDB Gray (Mount Cottrell)
8SIZZLING BANDIT [7]7173726.06(4)L Delbridge (Balliang)
Race No. 5Country Link Rural Supplies (250+ Rank)4:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 520 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESTINI INFERNO [5]37126FSTDG Smith (Mill Park)
2GINGER SPEED [5]6367530.07(3)J Collins (Lara)
3HE’S NO JET [5]17675FSTDW Alley (Little River)
4TRIXIE DIAMOND [5]56356NBTJ Collins (Lara)
5KIMMY BALE (NSW)[5]53225FSTDR Camilleri (Lara)
6WARRIOR BALE (NSW)[5]33175FSTDB Shillington (Lara)
7DYNA LEMMY (NSW)[5]5547630.15(6)T Womann (Lara)
8ZELEMAR ZEST [5]84177FSTDD Coleman (Lara)
9ROWDY ROUSEY (NSW)[5]Res.86774FSTDD Taylor (Durham Lead)
Race No. 6Pet Panels.com.au (275+ Rank)4:38 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMI’S BOY MURPH [5]74877NBTL Lyons (Sunshine North)
2FROZEN NITRO [5]67466FSTDJ Sayle (Herne Hill)
3JELLYBEAN JESS [5]74156FSTDR Fisher (Lara)
4SISCO SWIFT [5]7245626.35(5)M Cimarosti (Lara)
5ARCHI WILLOW [5]75177FSTDR Fisher (Lara)
6GLEN QUAGMIRE [5]5632826.31(4)K Lloyd (Anakie)
7DAWN CRUISE [5]4444326.06(4)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
8ALCHEMY [5]6677526.65(2)M Delbridge (Balliang)
9DYNAMO’S GIRL [5]Res.6767426.06(3)R Darby (Drysdale)
10BABS BALE (NSW)[5]Res.7636826.15(1)T Womann (Lara)
Race No. 7Jims Mowing – Geelong (275+ Rank)4:55 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSTANT ALLEN (NSW)[5]8336722.77(2)S Collins (Lara)
2GRAND SLAM DIVA (NSW)[5]7235722.70(8)M Lloyd (Anakie)
3CRACKERJACK ANDY [5]3666822.63(4)A Courts (Corio)
4SCHMOO [5]5646522.61(1)R Fisher (Lara)
5CHICKS BUZZARD [5]33647NBTH Gates (St Albans)
6ERNIE OLD [5]7F438FSTDL Morshead (Barongarook)
7COOPNARCHA (NSW)[5]8758822.86(7)F Meyer (Maryborough)
8ELITE STRESS [5]74648NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
9MAXIMUM MADDY [5]Res.6878722.78(3)A Courts (Corio)
10HYPER VELOCITY (WA)[5]Res.67588NBTB Cook (Sebastopol)
Race No. 8The Beckley Centre Geelong (275+ Rank)5:20 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIME TAKER [5]7583426.03(1)K Lloyd (Anakie)
2THUNDEROUS NIGHT [5]25644NBTF Meyer (Maryborough)
3HIGH MISSION [5]4878725.93(3)M Cauchi (St Leonards)
4UNDER TAKER [5]44864NBTM Ryan (Boronia)
5CRACKERJACK CAM [5]16377NBTA Courts (Corio)
6MCTHUMPA [5]4736326.21(5)H Taylor (Langwarrin)
7BE HOPEFUL [5]62846NBTA Mooney (Amherst)
8DAISY BALE (NSW)[5]25326FSHD Coleman (Lara)
9MAXIMUM MADDY [5]Res.6878726.16(1)A Courts (Corio)
10HYPER VELOCITY (WA)[5]Res.67588NBTB Cook (Sebastopol)
Race No. 9Lynette’s Florist (275+ Rank)5:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKET RILEY [6]15257NBTM Niele (Berringa)
2BOB ON [6]5542322.93(7)C Farrugia (Melton)
3SUSPICIOUS JOE [6]4614822.61(6)E Lloyd (Anakie)
4DRUID BALE (NSW)[6]7745622.91(8)S Collins (Lara)
5SPLISH SPLASHIN’ (NSW)[6]4632622.93(1)J Sharp (Lara)
6ASA ELLWOOD (NSW)[6]83424NBTI Hopper (Hoppers Crossing)
7BABY BLITZEN [6]6765323.18(3)S Hughes (Deer Park)
8ROADRUNNER THIEF [6]6774322.93(6)J Moody (Kurunjang)
9ELLE’S DIVA [6]Res.5528823.20(4)B Gray (Mount Cottrell)
10STRESS STAR [6]Res.88724NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
Race No. 10Tts Electrics (275+ Rank)5:55 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEEDS WINGS [5]78628NBTJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
2TRANQUIL MIDGE (NSW)[5]68848NBTP Pace (Rockbank)
3MAJOR FLO (NSW)[5]3148723.16(7)B Hodgson (Smythesdale)
4HIGH SUCCESS [5]1752623.19(8)R Fisher (Lara)
5DON’S SHY GIRL [5]73565NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
6BLAZING NITRO [5]4341622.83(6)M Niele (Berringa)
7FEAR FIRE [5]18785FSHP Galea (St Albans)
8DODGE THE SPEED [5]85765NBTD Batten (Dixons Creek)
9CORGI CRY [5]Res.5636723.20(3)F Meyer (Maryborough)
10KATHY’S QUEEN (NSW)[5]Res.58857NBTJ Naughton (Berwick)
Race No. 11Merv Jennings Signs (275+ Rank)6:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD REGNAR [5]5882422.68(2)A Courts (Corio)
2WHO’S THAT CHAP [5]52468FSTDJ Higgins (Linton)
3BILLY BUBBA [5]7688722.95(8)J Naughton (Berwick)
4BULLET EXPRESS (NSW)[5]4385122.78(3)M Reid (Kurunjang)
5LADY TRON [5]61578NBTH Taylor (Rockbank)
6WOBBLER [5]14478FSTDL Morshead (Barongarook)
7VARIX [5]3773622.93(6)D Craven (Grovedale)
8CHIEF BRIT [5]8753822.91(3)H Collins (Lara)
9MAXIMUM MADDY [5]Res.6878722.78(3)A Courts (Corio)
10HYPER VELOCITY (WA)[5]Res.67588NBTB Cook (Sebastopol)
Race No. 12Topcat Video (275+ Rank)6:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOMESTIC GIRL [5]66384NBTK Kubik (Epping)
2BEN WIGAN [5]5654522.93(6)M Jones (Sebastopol)
3DODGE THE COP [5]61485NBTD Batten (Dixons Creek)
4COURT GIFT [5]84378NBTA Mooney (Amherst)
5LADY JUAR [5]8117122.72(1)M Niele (Berringa)
6BASHFUL BABE (NSW)[5]67757NBTG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
7DUVAL (NSW)[5]24366FSTDM Bowerman (Raglan)
8ONSLAUGHT (NSW)[5]67137NBTA Courts (Corio)
9CORGI CRY [5]Res.5636723.20(3)F Meyer (Maryborough)
10UNCONTROLLABLE [5]Res.77456NBTP Cusack (Mount Cottrell)