Tuesday, 15 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Geelong – Tuesday, 15 December 2015

Race No. 1Jims Mowing – Geelong2:19 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLI’S GIRL [M]36363NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
2SENNI SOCKS [M]73878NBTT Daaboul (Williamstown)
3BAZZ KEBAB [M]52866NBTP Pace (Rockbank)
4CHARLIE’S LADY [M]77355NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
5HEINEKEN BOY (SA)[M]557NBTR Matthyssen (Talbot)
6I’M MAD [M]8483NBTB Hare (Greendale)
7QUEEN ELMA [M]75778NBTJ Olsen (Reservoir)
8LOOKING BACK [M]55685NBTP Pace (Rockbank)
9LADY CAMELOT [M]Res.35368FSTDM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
10CAMELOT LODGE [M]Res.28534NBTM Gray (Mount Cottrell)
Race No. 2Outline Print Design (275+ Rank)3:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONSLAUGHT (NSW)[7]77233NBTA Courts (Corio)
2GO GO ROSCO [7]52788FSHR Britton (Lara)
3STRESS STAR [7]82534FSHN Carthew (Newcomb)
4MIJ MERRY [7]18726FSHG Edwards (Broadford)
5SHE’S ALL AUSSIE (NSW)[7]36337FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
6MIRACLE MAGGIE [7]22367NBTK Jones (Sebastopol)
7HEY THERE BARBIE [7]175F2NBTE Deglaitis (Moolap)
8TIGER CHIEN [7]38882NBTD Weightman (Dean)
9FIREBALL JACK [7]Res.6185NBTM Niele (Berringa)
10KINLOCH CREEK [7]Res.87587NBTK Gavin (Killarney)
Race No. 3Lynette’s Florist (275+ Rank)3:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILMA’S THUNDER [7]57182NBTW Punshon (Parwan)
2LITTLE NITRO [7]46552FSTDD Turnley (Diamond Creek)
3PEARCE [7]57548FSTDT Matthyssen (Talbot)
4OSCAR BEAM [7]44125NBTB Albert (Cranbourne North)
5CRIMSON LILY (NSW)[7]1468826.46(7)J Shaw (Anakie)
6ALPHA APHRODITE [7]47484NBTJ Britton (Anakie)
7SHINY LAD [7]F81426.23(1)N Walsh (Tullamarine)
8LADY LURCHER [7]31566FSTDB Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
9KINLOCH CREEK [7]Res.87587NBTK Gavin (Killarney)
Race No. 4Premier Boloney @ Stud (275+ Rank)3:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLOWN TURBO [7]7276122.77(2)B Hare (Greendale)
2MISTY FEBEY [7]12756NBTG Febey (Braybrook)
3REMY BALE (NSW)[7]44214FSHD Burkett (Girgarre)
4LATTE DONNY [7]43217NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
5RIPPIN ROSE (NSW)[7]7551322.90(2)R Britton (Lara)
6DREAM DAZZLER [7]85425NBTA Langton (Anakie)
7DESPICABLE JAZZ (NSW)[7]44715FSHM Davis (Altona Green)
8FROZEN NITRO [7]88684NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
9FIREBALL JACK [7]Res.6185NBTM Niele (Berringa)
10OUR MISS RUBY [7]Res.57568NBTJ Uglietta (Yan Yean)
Race No. 5Nardi Produce (275+ Rank)4:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING TOPAZ (NSW)[6]3552526.22(6)M Lloyd (Anakie)
2SPRING DRIFTER (NSW)[6]62465NBTK Lloyd (Anakie)
3IT IS WRITTEN [6]28167FSHJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
4DESTINI INFERNO [6]77186NBTE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
5SURFING MINNIE [6]22287NBTM Salvatore (Greensborough)
6CAIRNLEA BILL [6]6765526.47(2)P Herry (Mortlake)
7MAXIMUM BELLA [6]77165FSTDM Gibbons (Lara)
8DASH DASH DOT [6]74668FSHD Petersen (Wangaratta)
Race No. 6Topcat Video (275+ Rank)4:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUAINT BALE (NSW)[5]6787625.83(2)S Collins (Lara)
2VOLTA ALLEN (NSW)[5]7181826.31(2)J Fothergill (Heathcote)
3PROVEN SCARY [5]45556FSHP Carter (Horsham)
4WEATHER WHATEVER [5]88785FSHC Dew (Anakie)
5DYSO MATT [5]78768NBTG Hopes (Reservoir)
6OH LELE PETER [5]73635NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
7THUNDER FLAME [5]68828NBTM Gibbons (Lara)
8VAPOUR CAPER [5]4457526.08(8)R Harrowfield (Colac)
Race No. 7Krock (275+ Rank)4:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RILEY BOY [5]67274FSTDM Roberts (Lara)
2NINJA ZORRO [5]5575226.45(7)M Davis (Altona Green)
3BARN A SHAKIN [5]66546NBTK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
4CHLOE’S ENTITY [5]75142NBTJ Burch (Devon Meadows)
5ALBERINO [5]78577NBTR Dunne (St Albans)
6DIG DEEP BERT (SA)[5]84556NBTR Gatt (Altona Meadows)
7MICK RYDIAN (NSW)[5]44435FSTDG Campbell (Anakie)
8DYNAMO’S DOVE [5]5763626.38(6)R Darby (Drysdale)
Race No. 8The Beckley Centre Geelong (275+ Rank)5:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY NAME’S DEBBIE [5]65227NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
2GRACE MONICA [5]55646NBTR Britton (Lara)
3SAY AGAIN (NSW)[5]57554NBTR Harrowfield (Colac)
4FLAMING BOB [5]46328NBTD Field (Werribee)
5SEGATASHYA [5]42725NBTA Peasnell (Pascoe Vale)
6HARDAWAY LAW (NSW)[5]23726FSTDG Edwards (Broadford)
7SULTAN OF SWING [5]34677NBTB Ender (St Albans)
8CENTRAL ROAD [5]86847NBTM Edwards (Broadford)
Race No. 9Tts Electrics (275+ Rank)5:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WATSARGO SARGE (NSW)[6]1654523.24(1)R Gatt (Altona Meadows)
2ALLEN EARNER (NSW)[6]78282NBTT Womann (Lara)
3ABANDON PARADISE [6]63728FSHB Van schaik (Wangaratta)
4BLAZING NITRO [6]16568NBTM Niele (Berringa)
5JEM’S PRINCESS [6]5428523.05(5)M Turner (Lara)
6VEETEE HAVOC [6]8854122.95(6)S Quinlan (Rushworth)
7SUB ZERO MAGIC [6]47617NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
8CHLOE GRACE [6]78482NBTD Petersen (Wangaratta)
Race No. 10Millers Muzzles (275+ Rank)5:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRODEN RAIN [5]8832122.55(8)A Setford (Devon Meadows)
2CLASSIC CAPER [5]5718222.92(5)L Harrowfield (Colac)
3RAMBO’S PARTY [5]58376FSTDM Hehir (Viewbank)
4HOT GENETICS (QLD)[5]38884NBTM Davis (Altona Green)
5ELECTRO BALE (NSW)[5]4376522.60(6)S Collins (Lara)
6HOT AND LONESOME [5]7641422.64(1)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
7THRASHING OSTI (NSW)[5]3853822.71(6)M Niele (Berringa)
8LOGIC LAD [5]6554422.81(1)S Jack (Dalmore)
9AYDEN JACKSON [5]Res.6858622.93(5)G Hopes (Reservoir)
10DYNAMO’S GIRL [5]Res.78887NBTR Darby (Drysdale)
Race No. 11Merv Jennings Signs (275+ Rank)6:11 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA TOMAHAWK [5]3144622.79(7)D Petersen (Wangaratta)
2CHIEF BRIT [5]76666NBTH Collins (Lara)
3BEN WIGAN [5]7368322.93(6)M Jones (Sebastopol)
4WOLF SPY [5]85613NBTR Gavin (Killarney)
5SOUTHWOOD LLOYD [5]7185422.59(2)C Stanton (Clunes)
6DON FIRE [5]5237122.89(2)P Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
7PINGU (SA)[5]6623622.74(7)G Campbell (Anakie)
8CRACKERJACK HANO [5]6658622.66(6)A Courts (Corio)
9AYDEN JACKSON [5]Res.6858622.93(5)G Hopes (Reservoir)
10DYNAMO’S GIRL [5]Res.78887NBTR Darby (Drysdale)
Race No. 12P & R Food Services (275+ Rank)6:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Geelong Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEYOND THE VALLY (SA)[5]8463523.06(7)G Campbell (Anakie)
2PATCHIE ANCHOR [5]131P8FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
3ARGYLE DIAMOND [5]4657FNBTK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
4IMA WARRIOR [5]81678NBTD Petersen (Wangaratta)
5DEMTEL [5]58147NBTC Stanton (Clunes)
6EL TORO LOCO [5]2554122.91(5)B Ender (St Albans)
7PARANORMAN (NSW)[5]63577NBTD Petersen (Wangaratta)
8RODARTE QUAYLE [5]42323NBTG Campbell (Anakie)
9AYDEN JACKSON [5]Res.6858622.93(5)G Hopes (Reservoir)
10DYNAMO’S GIRL [5]Res.78887NBTR Darby (Drysdale)