Sunday, 15 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 15 February 2015

Race No. 1Grv Vbis Maiden Ht112:18 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOEY BABY [M]52225FSHG Campbell (Drouin South)
2CASH YOU LATTE [M]3FSTDB Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
3BELLA BULLET [M]22FSHS Bauer (Lovely Banks)
4ELECTRONA LASS [M]53258FSHM Fulton (Devon Meadows)
5SIMPLY MAYBE [M]36363NBTG Paez (Athlone)
6PETITE POWER [M]FSHW Fasoli (Heyfield)
7SHOOTER’S IRISH [M]FFSHP Boots (Merrigum)
8ELITE RUNNER [M]37336FSHG Tuck (Pakenham)
9STILL BLUFFING [M]Res.38766NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
10FEW SCREWS LOOSE [M]Res.78867NBTD Edgar (Nyora)
Race No. 2Grv Vbis Maiden Ht212:33 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITRO CRU [M]25538FSTDT Currie (Chadstone)
2BLUE RINSE [M]FSHR Cunningham (Devon Meadows)
3MINI MEL LEVO [M]FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
4ZELEMAR ZONK [M]34615FSHS Reed (Yarram)
5FLYING XYE [M]8FSHA Rocke (Merrigum)
6QUEEN ELSA [M]346NBTM Filomeno (Craigieburn)
7IT’S A MOVIN’ [M]FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8ROCKON AUDACIOUS [M]FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
9BABY’S RATTLE [M]Res.86548NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
10PRETTY CRAZY [M]Res.83566NBTD Burley (Wattle Glen)
Race No. 3Grv Vbis Maiden Ht312:57 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOOTERS CLASSIC [M]8FSHA Rocke (Merrigum)
2BIG BAD DICKO [M]353FSTDS Mills (Tooradin)
3TEJANO LADY [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
4FEAR ME ROAR [M]63226NBTM Braithwaite (Moe)
5COLD STARE [M]4FSHD Boots (Merrigum)
6ABNORMAL [M]3FSTDA Terry (Cranbourne South)
7VEETEE PRINCESS [M]FSHJ Magri (Avalon)
8GUN LAW LEVO [M]FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
9FEW SCREWS LOOSE [M]Res.78867NBTD Edgar (Nyora)
10NITRO SONG [M]Res.558FSTDM Cortese (Hampton Park)
Race No. 4Grv Vbis Maiden Ht41:16 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANCE CRAZE [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
2RUBY SPARKS [M]4FSTDB Seymour (Woodvale)
3WORTH A DYNE [M]2328FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
4WORDS OUT [M]FSHM Giddings (Kilmore)
5HUNTING COARUAX [M]447FSTDG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
6CAUSEN TROUBLE [M]FSHD Boots (Merrigum)
7ONE DARK NIGHT [M]FSHJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
8HOLIER THAN THOU [M]43FSHM Crowe (Myrniong)
9ELA MIMI [M]Res.54875NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10NITRO SONG [M]Res.558FSTDM Cortese (Hampton Park)
Race No. 5Grv Vic Bred Ht11:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESSENTIALLY [5]12563NBTW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
2HELERAY JARDA [5]87152NBTH Sellars (Pranjip)
3HASHTAG DREW [5]71853FSHM Wright (Allansford)
4DANYO’S FRANK [5]3413116.74(6)N Ryan (Devon Meadows)
5FRANKLIN SENIOR [5]2673816.97(4)D Ryan (Boronia)
6UNQUESTIONABLY [5]1462416.55(7)M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
7TIME TO EMBRACE [5]25726NBTT Fasoli (Heyfield)
8IN A DAZE [5]62214FSTDS Mills (Tooradin)
9FEARSOME WARRIOR [5]Res.65635FSTDC Kiernan (Pascoe Vale)
10HECAN BOLT [5]Res.87273NBTG Brett (Werribee)
Race No. 6Grv Vic Bred Ht21:53 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAMELESS BANDIT [5]62242FSTDT Curtain (Cranbourne South)
2FIERY ANN [5]2334616.72(8)D Franklin (Lang Lang)
3WAYWARD WIND [5]54686FSTDF Vassallo (Doveton)
4GO GO DANNI [5]1573117.18(3)D Dawson (Crossover)
5MULTI KING [5]82443NBTB Gatt (Melton West)
6DANYO’S SLAPPY [5]21212FSTDN Ryan (Devon Meadows)
7HIGH STYLE [5]71736NBTG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
8BUBBLE WHICH [5]88122NBTS Jack (Dalmore)
9DRAGON EMPIRE [5]Res.73345FSTDR Clark (Toolleen)
10DOZER LAD [5]Res.8725516.91(1)J Reddoch (Healesville)
Race No. 7Grv Vbis Maiden Ht52:10 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHANLYN VIOLET [M]FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
2WILLEM WHO [M]2FSHD Boots (Merrigum)
3EDEN LEEON [M]3FSHG Shingles (Eden Park)
4ANOTEROS [M]4428FSHS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
5PETER REPEATER [M]FSHB Marshall (Pentland Hills)
6BIGBAD FIJI [M]FSHS Mills (Tooradin)
7THUNDEROUS NIGHT [M]7FSHJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
8ONE DOOR SHUTS [M]64356NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9SMILEY GIRL [M]Res.77778NBTT Cortese (Hampton Park)
10PRETTY CRAZY [M]Res.83566NBTD Burley (Wattle Glen)
Race No. 8Grv Vic Bred Ht32:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEEYA SATURDAY [5]8658816.70(5)P Craig (Langwarrin)
2BENNY BOWEN [5]5667717.02(8)M Barber (Hoddles Creek)
3LOONEY LUCY [5]12252NBTM Giddings (Kilmore)
4TENDENCY [5]31871FSTDG Walker (Clayton)
5AWESOME FEAR [5]75383NBTG Moss (Lalor)
6MISS CLOUD NINE [5]31131NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
7MAINTENANCE MAN [5]51763FSHS Bauer (Lovely Banks)
8TAKE THEM ON [5]28338FSTDT Curtain (Cranbourne South)
9LIL MAYBE [5]Res.44588NBTG Paez (Athlone)
10KO KO MIKADO [5]Res.83857NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 9Grv Vbis Maiden Ht62:46 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC BAY [M]4FSHB Buckingham (Woodstock)
2INDEE ROSE [M]FSHP Boots (Merrigum)
3PHIL’S IN LUCK [M]FSHM Giddings (Kilmore)
4MARMION STAR [M]22423NBTM Said (Diggers Rest)
5SAV BAM BOOM [M]FSHJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
6MISTER CHING [M]FSHG Brett (Werribee)
7WINO WAVES [M]FSHN Rilen (Nilma North)
8ROZEHILL IMPACT [M]7FSHJ Forrest (Rosedale)
9BLOSSOM NOIR [M]Res.878FSHT Cortese (Hampton Park)
10CULLQUIN MARTY [M]Res.7876NBTR Anchen (Nagambie)
Race No. 10Grv Vbis Maiden Ht73:05 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST WING IT [M]FSHW Cunningham (Devon Meadows)
2SIMPLE [M]437FSHS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
3COBBER’S SHEILA [M]FSHB Knight (Shepparton)
4COOL MILO [M]8FSHK Houlahan (Grantville)
5LUONGO [M]FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
6MY SUPERSTAR [M]FSHG Whitford (Yarram)
7ICE COGNAC [M]FSHD Cortese (Hampton Park)
8SPOOKED [M]254FSTDB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
9SENORITA CRISIS [M]Res.53366NBTJ Walker (Arcadia South)
10ARCADIA DYNASTY [M]Res.685FSHM Fulton (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 11Grv Vbis Maiden Ht83:22 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROLLING HOME [M]FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
2CONCENTRATE [M]26428FSTDC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3KEEGAN’S JET [M]FSHD Geyer (Moolap)
4DEVIL’S DANCE [M]5FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
5KID AUDACIOUS [M]8FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
6VICKI MORRIS [M]3FSHC Xuereb (Hoppers Crossing)
7SIMULTANEOUS [M]FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8JACK WILLOW [M]65255NBTS Mills (Tooradin)
9TROY’S VERDICT [M]Res.86586NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10CULLQUIN MARTY [M]Res.7876NBTR Anchen (Nagambie)
Race No. 12Grv Vbis Maiden Ht93:42 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF RED CLOUD [M]75FSTDS Combridge (Junction Village)
2DOMESTIC GIRL [M]53823FSHT Sharp (Melton West)
3IMMEASURABLE [M]47332FSHR Dunne (St Albans)
4CALIFORNA LEVO [M]FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
5AMBAGEDDON [M]FSHI Hinchcliffe (Diamond Creek)
6SMURFTASTIC [M]FSHD Franklin (Lang Lang)
7JONNY QUICK STEP [M]FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
8ZOU ZOU NEE [M]48835FSTDS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
9SENORITA CRISIS [M]Res.53366NBTJ Walker (Arcadia South)
10MAYBE COULD BE [M]Res.87646NBTD Edgar (Nyora)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments