Sunday 20th November 2011

Box Draw For – Sunday 20th November 2011

Race No. 1 (bitches)02:08PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAD STAR24623FSHN S Ryan (Devon Meadows)
2ZUZANNAFSHK King (Pearcedale)
3GLENAVON ROBINFSHR S Cameron (Cranbourne)
4SCHNELLE FLYER3NBTR J Britton (Lara)
5WHERE’S VIXEN86NBTP H Hili (Keysborough)
6BONNIE DOOGAN63436NBTS N Fisher (Lara)
7THOMO’S PIZAZZ24566FSHG J Bate (Lara)
8FLOPSY DIXONFSHP A Craig (Langwarrin)
Race No. 2Activate Your Fasttrack Account Now!02:27PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HANASU455NBTR J Redenbach (Cranbourne)
2SOLFURION43257NBTH A Wetzels (Seymour)
3SONIC LEGEND55FSHP Reinders (Gruyere)
4SUCH A GUTZ234NBTF Toth (Carrum Downs)
5ELGIN STORM373FSHB K Mills (Baddaginnie)
6BEE BEE SEE54NBTN Moon (Yarraville)
7GRINGOTTS85344NBTI L Cockerell (Buckley)
8MICASA SUCASA75764NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
9BEAR AFFAIR764NBTM J Hanke (Euroa)
10HAY AFFAIR TWO575NBTM J Hanke (Euroa)
Race No. 3Radio Sport 02:52PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HANSLI BALE5123129.89G J Bate (Lara)
2DASHING RED63531FSHM J Fox (Newport)
3TENACIOUS DERM83128FSHT W Chatwin (Nicholson)
4CRAFTY LESLEY321129.93S A Holmes (Yarragon)
5JOIE DE VIVRE22567FSHM Height (Yarragon)
6STAR SURGEON35623FSHP J Clark (Wangaratta)
7GLAMOROUS DENISE5325230.56B F Haintz ()
8BATHILDA BAGSHOT26236NBTL Cockerell (Buckley)
9SPEEDY OCTANE68884NBTP J Hartley (Boronia)
10ONYA ORCA64777NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
Race No. 4Lawrence Colman Is A Legend03:10PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET RICKY73524NBTF Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
2NOBODY’S PRINCE151FSHS N Fisher (Lara)
3ARCTIC MASTER73712FSHB J Whitford (Yarram)
4TALLOW WOOD14356FSHY R Arnaud (Diamond Creek)
5COAL TO DIAMONDS182FSHS N Fisher (Lara)
6MIRACLE EDITION53584NBTK J Plunkett (Mickleham)
7MY TRUMPET LILY43645NBTJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
8RAY RAY32526FSHJ R Hartley (Forest Hill)
9ONYA ORCA64777NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
Race No. 5Carrum Sportsclub03:32PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 595 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IN THE MONEY5476734.89F Gallo (Carrum Downs)
2DAINTREE LOVER74243NBTP J Hartley (Boronia)
3TERRIFY15611FSTDS M Shinners (Pearcedale)
4OUT OF DOUGH66656NBTR W Marriner (Lalor)
5LADY BLING11581FSHC Westerlo (Clyde)
6GREYSYND ZERO11483NBTG C Whitford (Yarram)
7UCME TYPHOON1524234.53R J Britton (Lara)
8LIMBURG POWER6263234.62P G Reivers (Lara)
9BRADY’S WISH43243NBTM J Hartley (Forest Hill)
10TIGERY ROSE38214NBTR W Marriner (Lalor)
Race No. 6Owen The Saint03:54PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LONELY DELIGHT26378FSHP J Clark (Wangaratta)
2EL BROOKLYN11111FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
3WHERE’S LUKE53881NBTS N Fisher (Lara)
4CONNOR’S FURYF3751NBTD J Connor (Cranbourne)
5GIGIT5633830.04N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
6BLACK JACA41152NBTB W Lock (Eaglehawk)
7PHILDAVIAN5121430.14G S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
8ELMIRA BALE17312NBTM A Delbridge (Balliang)
Race No. 7Dandenong Cheapest Cars04:14PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO HOTLIPS7347630.00B J Stephens (Tooborac)
2KATIE MERRY22121FSHR C Bartolo (Avalon)
3KING’S KARIZZMA5215329.92K King (Pearcedale)
4GREYSYND RAIN4215729.99G C Whitford (Yarram)
5CHIC SHIRAZ57F41NBTG Burke (Keysborough)
6OCEAN SHIRAZ16127FSHD K Jensen (Skye)
7TYPHOON TOBY52625NBTN P Boyd (Pearcedale)
8HACKEL BALE4111529.87G J Bate (Lara)
9SPEEDY OCTANE68884NBTP J Hartley (Boronia)
Race No. 8East Sandringham Cricket Club04:34PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOTOULA BALE1113129.79G J Bate (Lara)
2KINGS PRIDE15334NBTL H Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
3LAURIE VALENTINE6531529.97R J Britton (Lara)
4STATE OF BLING42232NBTC Westerlo (Clyde)
5DRUMS OF DAWN1215329.78S A Holmes (Yarragon)
6TERRY’S DELIGHT71334FSHP J Clark (Wangaratta)
7BEAU BRUMMELL41553FSHJ M Karamatic (Lara)
8MASTER HUGH4264130.03N P Boyd (Pearcedale)
9SPEEDY OCTANE68884NBTP J Hartley (Boronia)
Race No. 9Cricket Club Challenge04:57PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA STRIKE42216NBTD J Fisher (Lara)
2LEPRECHAUN BETTY61362NBTR C Bartolo (Avalon)
3KATATHANI85371NBTG S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
4FIZZING WIZZBEES2341FSHI L Cockerell (Buckley)
5PAID REWARD42778FSHS N Fisher (Lara)
6CONVICTION14225FSHJ S Ennis (Lara)
7DEIMOS2T138FSHB S Loft (Melton Sth)
8WHEELY LEE18448NBTJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
9ONYA ORCA64777NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
Race No. 10Rapidvite05:17PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONALD WEASLEY32313NBTI L Cockerell (Buckley)
2CRAFTY SHIRAZ18536NBTB J Duffy (Ballan)
3HOTLIPS CUTIE8643630.52M J Edwards (Broadford)
4PARISETTE13438NBTG J Bate (Lara)
5EMERGENCE1474630.01S A Holmes (Yarragon)
6ONE LAST DANCE1FSHJ S Ennis (Lara)
7HARBOUR ROSE3345529.87S A Fisher (Lara)
8SCARLET MAID16414NBTK A Marriner (Lalor)
9SPEEDY OCTANE68884NBTP J Hartley (Boronia)
10ONYA ORCA64777NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
Race No. 11Www.thelure.com.05:39PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 515 Metres at Sandown park Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,145 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CROWDZA CLAPPIN51612FSHN King (Pearcedale)
2SARAH’S STAR6235329.83P H Hili (Keysborough)
3FAINTING FANCIES1318230.11L Cockerell (Buckley)
4JAMES BALE22212NBTG J Bate (Lara)
5SHANLYN PEANUT61715FSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
6EXPLOSIVE MILNE64543NBTG S J Ennis (Sandhurst)
7CHILLY BABE141430.02R J Britton (Lara)
8OUTCOME51623NBTD F Annells (Rosedale)
9SPEEDY OCTANE68884NBTP J Hartley (Boronia)
10ONYA ORCA64777NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments