Sunday, 4 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Sandown (SAP) – Sunday, 4 December 2016

Race No. 1Keysborough Park Crumble1:40 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARAPAHO JOE [M]FSHS Bauer (Lovely Banks)
2ZIPPING LEXI (NSW)[M]53255NBTS Ralph (Tooradin)
3ZIPPING SHADOW (NSW)[M]24FSHA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
4EXCELENCIA [M]267FSTDJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
5CRUMP’S HUSSLER [M]52233NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
6REAL EFFECTIVE (NSW)[M]FSHR Britton (Lara)
7EFFECTIVE SPIRIT (NSW)[M]FSHR Britton (Lara)
8WHITNEY SHOWGIRL [M]FSHS Condon (Melton South)
9OUR MATE WILSON [M]Res.7643FNBTR Britton (Lara)
10MEENIYAN JET [M]Res.5627NBTA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
Race No. 2Arco Restaurant Dandenong2:05 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LATIFI NICK NACK [7]55146NBTK Wright (Dandenong)
2BIG COLD BURST [7]7763229.84(4)R Matthews (Arcadia South)
3DRACULETTE [7]77663FSHD Basile (Pascoe Vale South)
4BROUSKO [7]44418FSHP Leondaris (Murrumbeena)
5SPAZZY BLUE [6]65638NBTC Cortese (Hampton Park)
6CHARMAN [6]4812430.13(2)R Matthews (Arcadia South)
7GOLDENPAW GLORY [7]26465NBTJ Britton (Anakie)
8ZIPPING LUNA (NSW)[7]4441830.12(1)A Lauterboom (Tooradin)
Race No. 3Campbell Data & Electrical2:31 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 595 metres at Sandown Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $430 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHY FREDDIE [7]51273FSTDP Galea (St Albans)
2CHINESE WHISPER [6]53576NBTB Seymour (Woodvale)
3BODA BODA [7]57333NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
4FAB DREAM [6]55222NBTA Langton (Anakie)
5MOONLIT EYES [6]66436NBTA Langton (Anakie)
6DAINTREE JIM [7]63387NBTR Matthews (Arcadia South)
7RIDE AIN’T OVER [6]51F2434.54(1)B Bravo (Lovely Banks)
8COSMIC TILLY [7]82482NBTC Feltham (Devon Meadows)
9SOMEBODY’S IMAGE [7]Res.57874NBTM Jones (Chelsea Heights)
Race No. 4The Angels – Laurels Classic Ht12:50 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTA BALE (NSW)[4]1121129.36(7)R Britton (Lara)
2BILLILUNA [5]12631FSHG Robinson (Violet Town)
3FLYING CASH [5]42111NBTT Erenshaw (Junction Village)
4HAE ALLEN (NSW)[5]31118NBTT Mitchell (Lara)
5BEL AIR MIST [5]3584329.77(4)G Rounds (Devon Meadows)
6LAGOON JAZZY (NSW)[5]42423FSHS Webster (Cawdor)
7ASTON GISLE [6]3351529.48(1)J Greenough (Pearcedale)
8MISS MORRISSET [4]4531229.81(5)D Geall (Lara)
9DASHING DREAM [7]Res.84375NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
10CRUMP’S ROSE [7]Res.41865NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 5Heatherhill C.c. – Laurels Classic Ht23:12 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER SMARTY (NSW)[5]27713NBTK Lloyd (Anakie)
2BEE ROSE (QLD)[7]34174FSHB Loft (Melton Sth)
3ROCK AWAY [4]2231629.62(2)B Shillington (Lara)
4ZIPPING TINA (NSW)[7]312FSHG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
5LEPRECHAUN STORM [6]1129.84(8)P Bartolo (Little River)
6GO GOOD RIDDANCE (NSW)[5]2331329.70(3)L Azzopardi (East Longwood)
7PEPPER FIRE (WA)[4]2121129.69(3)J Britton (Anakie)
8PIPPY DIPPY (NSW)[5]7887529.81(1)R Britton (Lara)
9DASHING DREAM [7]Res.84375NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
10CRUMP’S ROSE [7]Res.41865NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 6Cranbourne C.c. – Laurels Classic Ht33:38 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. MELEZAR [5]33558NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2CRIMSON SALLY (NSW)[6]23444NBTG Jose (Catani)
3JACQUI BLAX [5]11512FSHK Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
4SPRING RAIN [7]6F17NBTD Connor (Cranbourne)
5FLYRITE [6]44251NBTR Britton (Lara)
6AUDACIOUS ANGEL [5]26118FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
7CAVALCADE [4]5427829.52(4)G Rounds (Devon Meadows)
8COSMIC ODETTE [5]111F1FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
9ROSIE RICCARTON [6]Res.4445730.08(1)A Helleren (Boronia)
10CRUMP’S ROSE [7]Res.41865NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 7Pascoe Vale Hadfield C.c. – Laurels Ht44:04 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS POUT [5]5156629.63(1)G Clifton (Tynong North)
2STRIKER LIGHT (NSW)[5]1121FSHB Bravo (Lovely Banks)
3CRUMP’S BEAUTY [6]2355129.65(2)J Sharp (Lara)
4ERELDA BALE (NSW)[5]3311530.01(1)C Grenfell (Avalon)
5RAINBOW RUBY [6]46475FSHC Hughes (Lara)
6LIGHTWOOD MISS [4]1712429.96(5)M Williams (Pakenham)
7ELUSIVE JEWEL [6]1872629.73(2)J Westerlo (Clyde)
8UP HILL JILL [5]21222NBTD Geall (Lara)
9ROSIE RICCARTON [6]Res.4445730.08(1)A Helleren (Boronia)
10CRUMP’S ROSE [7]Res.41865NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 8Michael Sigalas Memorial4:24 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOONLIT WINGS [4]5684629.55(3)A Langton (Anakie)
2ZALL GOOD [4]4153529.57(2)I Brown (Loch)
3REICHENBACH (NSW)[4]5171529.71(2)R Britton (Lara)
4OAKSTAR (QLD)[5]3333629.85(8)E Palma (Lara)
5SKATE THIN ICE (NSW)[4]1724329.84(5)L Azzopardi (East Longwood)
6BAG OF MAGIC (NSW)[4]8531629.54(6)B Divirgilio (Nambrok)
7SUPERIOR SHANE [5]17373NBTD Condon (Devon Meadows)
8TWEEDLE DUMB (QLD)[4]2527129.95(4)D Cortese (Hampton Park)
9MACRORY [5]Res.62473NBTJ Maye (Drysdale)
10KINGSTON EARL [5]Res.42274FSHM Williams (Pakenham)
Race No. 9Tpcc/bush Inn Bonanza – Laurels Ht54:40 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUINA BALE (NSW)[5]21122FSHS Ferguson (Avalon)
2ASTON JESSE [6]6151FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
3MOTEL GIRL (NSW)[5]17417NBTJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
4IONA EVEREST (NSW)[7]21FSHM Grima (Devon Meadows)
5FEARLESS SWAN [4]1511329.39(5)D Hay (Maffra)
6ROCK ME [7]54222NBTP Smith (Wonwondah)
7LIL’ MISS BANJO [6]F153129.82(8)B Seymour (Woodvale)
8TINY BOPPER [5]2115429.56(7)G Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
9DASHING DREAM [7]Res.84375NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
10ROSIE RICCARTON [6]Res.4445730.08(1)A Helleren (Boronia)
Race No. 10Yarra Junction C.c. – Laurels Ht64:59 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAHALO MISS (TAS)[5]86354FSHJ Selleck (Tooradin)
2STARFACE (QLD)[6]8411NBTM Davison (Talbot)
3SHEZ SUBLIME [5]82645FSHK Greenough (Pearcedale)
4ISLA’S STYLE (QLD)[5]21135FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
5PEE DEE [5]53272NBTS Tabb (Lara)
6LEAVE ME OUT [5]11335NBTD Jarvis (Sydenham)
7FAIR OF FACE [5]15134FSHP Craig (Langwarrin)
8BORN MOLLY [5]36661NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
9DASHING DREAM [7]Res.84375NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
10CRUMP’S ROSE [7]Res.41865NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 11#flapflapswoopswoop – Laurels Ht75:14 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VILLA JEMMA [6]768T1FSHK Pitt (Devon Meadows)
2EL MIRAGE [7]3541530.13(7)G Rounds (Devon Meadows)
3BROOKLYN SKYE [5]3128T29.85(6)C Hughes (Lara)
4SARAH SWIFT [5]5621729.61(3)P Dapiran (Northwood)
5BROADWAY BELLE [7]1313FSHB Ryan (North Werribee)
6MIX OFF HARMONY [5]31222FSHG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
7MAINLINE OSTI (NSW)[5]12216NBTA Azzopardi (Myrniong)
8DASHING IMPULSE [6]3651729.74(1)J Sharp (Lara)
9ROSIE RICCARTON [6]Res.4445730.08(1)A Helleren (Boronia)
10CRUMP’S ROSE [7]Res.41865NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 12Jordan Kellerman Winx – Laurels Ht85:35 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 515 metres at Sandown Of $8,940 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,260 2nd: $1,790 3rd: $890.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHAT’S IN STORE (NSW)[5]2773129.83(5)C Treherne (Lara)
2POPPY PETE [5]33122FSHM Tharle (Cranbourne)
3KIRANNA [5]11243NBTJ Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
4IONA MICHELLE (NSW)[7]61FSHM Grima (Devon Meadows)
5ZIPPING LADY (NSW)[5]1421329.64(2)S Ralph (Tooradin)
6KUMBIA LASS (NSW)[5]4411429.80(7)A Langton (Anakie)
7RAWEENIE [6]84213NBTS Gibson (Harcourt)
8ANDREA DORIA [5]6832329.53(7)B Bravo (Lovely Banks)
9DASHING DREAM [7]Res.84375NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
10ROSIE RICCARTON [6]Res.4445730.08(1)A Helleren (Boronia)