Monday, 15 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Monday, 15 February 2016

Race No. 1Grv Vic Bred Ht17:06 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUM SAID NO [7]65241FSHC Taylor (Neilborough)
2MISS SIM [7]6217722.80(8)M Chilcott (Heathcote)
3WASABI PRINCESS [6]23225FSHR Busuttil (Kilmany)
4LEKTRA BRAVO [6]77241FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
5JUMBO JACK [6]18165FSTDS Humphries (Locksley)
6PAUL STEALER [6]2817422.51(7)J Formosa (Heathcote)
7ONYA SAMI [6]21818FSHT Collins (Pearcedale)
8CLOVALLEY MAURI [6]6114422.80(6)W Connell (Harston)
9SILLYBILLY BLING [6]Res.32846FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
10BRUZZY BOUCHEAU [6]Res.5277522.66(7)T Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
Race No. 2Grv Vic Bred Ht27:23 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WATTA RUSH [7]31FSHR Clark (Toolleen)
2PRIME SUSPECT [7]1FSHJ Talgi (Devon Meadows)
3YANONG [7]44122.24(5)L Moore (Strathdale)
4EMI’S BOY BADGER [7]77722NBTH Melville (Beveridge)
5VINTAGE BOX [6]7118FSTDB Brown (Axedale)
6GOLD MAGIC [6]76645FSTDT Mitchell (Lara)
7DIAMOND’S SING [7]27628FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
8MELOS GIRLFRIEND [6]5237322.28(7)J La rosa (Seymour)
9ARTIFICIAL [6]Res.66637FSHA Courts (Corio)
10SEVEN GALLONS [6]Res.26351NBTM Busuttil (Kilmany)
Race No. 3Grv Vic Bred Ht37:44 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSIE SPRITE [6]22481FSTDR Britton (Lara)
2AMLIN BOY [6]23514FSHA Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
3FIRING POINT [7]1565FSHB Brown (Axedale)
4FIERY CHIEF [7]41FSHS Humphries (Locksley)
5KARAOKE KEN [6]63471FSTDJ Formosa (Heathcote)
6CULLQUIN BOMBER [6]16433NBTS Quinlan (Rushworth)
7TRON GHAN [6]3226522.18(1)G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8FROZEN NITRO [6]45415FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
9ARTIFICIAL [6]Res.66637FSHA Courts (Corio)
10CETTE ME UP [6]Res.77546FSTDB Shillington (Lara)
Race No. 4Jade Media Photography8:09 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAZZY BALE (NSW)[6]11FSHB Shillington (Lara)
2REBEL COMMANDER [6]2588FNBTS Payne (Melton)
3URANA ROMAN [7]21FSHS Mallia (Lalor)
4CAIRNLEA SHAZZA [7]74531FSHM Heydon (Diamond Creek)
5MR. ALFIE [6]2255325.60(3)D Burkett (Girgarre)
6NOCTURNAL [7]3213825.32(4)M Auld (Tatura)
7AVATAR SPIRIT [6]52311NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
8TAT MINNIE [7]4841326.16(5)P Macklin (Kialla West)
9SWEET CHLOE [6]Res.6271526.03(3)S Mallia (Lalor)
10BLUE MARMION [7]Res.71588FSHK Lingard (Kilmore)
Race No. 5Grv Vic Bred Ht18:30 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANT HILL MOB [5]4854425.48(6)D Hills (Taradale)
2CLOVALLEY DAVE [5]15214NBTW Connell (Harston)
3MOHINGA MAX [5]3516525.31(5)W Methven (Wooragee)
4FUNDA FAULT [5]4762425.59(6)A Burnett (Junortoun)
5FATBOY NORM [5]72631NBTB Shillington (Lara)
6SWEET BARBADOS [5]54F61NBTR Britton (Lara)
7ASTON TULLOCH [5]52567FSHD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
8KEEP WARM [5]2653625.70(6)M Chilcott (Heathcote)
9MAXIMUM BELLA [5]Res.47577NBTA Courts (Corio)
10TWO SNAPS [5]Res.25216FSTDB Shillington (Lara)
Race No. 6Grv Vic Bred Ht28:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLAZING APACHE [5]13356FSTDD Hills (Taradale)
2LEKTRA BANDIT [5]77767FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
3ARBY [5]P1115NBTC Dalton (Coldstream)
4RENNICANE [5]33373NBTR Glass (Kyabram)
5CLOVALLEY DOLLY [5]58265NBTW Connell (Harston)
6ALL INN PADDY [5]67414NBTT Duncan (Harston)
7GALLOPING ASHLEY [5]51534NBTB Iredale (Pearcedale)
8ONE STEP BEYOND [5]88252FSTDD Geall (Lara)
9TWO SNAPS [5]Res.25216FSTDB Shillington (Lara)
10PREMIER WALLY [5]Res.2657525.77(5)W Methven (Wooragee)
Race No. 7Grv Vic Bred Ht39:07 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUB ZERO MAGIC [5]62212FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
2ELSWYK GAL [5]3111FFSTDC Busuttil (Kilmany)
3IVY LANE [5]27742NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
4COTTON BUD JOE [5]3735625.69(4)J La rosa (Seymour)
5WHO TOLD HARRY [5]21723NBTR Britton (Lara)
6TIME’S UP TOM [5]84135NBTT Mitchell (Lara)
7RINGO DINGO [5]47245FSHB Sands (Narre Warren)
8GUNMETAL REBEL [5]15166FSTDJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9UNCOOL ALBERT [5]Res.57148NBTA Courts (Corio)
10CLOVALLEY RANG [5]Res.56784NBTG Connell (Harston)
Race No. 8Racers Function Centre9:28 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WUXI (NSW)[5]75437FSTDL Azzopardi (Londonderry)
2PROPER BLUEY (NSW)[5]3852325.55(3)F Rachele (Shepparton)
3IMPACT BALE (NSW)[5]3662625.73(8)T Mitchell (Lara)
4MARUNGI CHOICE (NSW)[4]323F125.34(4)D Pattinson (Pearcedale)
5CHARLIE PEARCE [4]4456425.48(1)K Eyles (Murchison)
6ABSCOND (NSW)[5]15254FSHR Britton (Lara)
7HERE’S ARCHIE (NSW)[4]3211425.58(3)D Geall (Lara)
8MICK RYDIAN (NSW)[5]3311225.64(7)G Campbell (Anakie)
9NANCY MAY (NSW)[5]Res.1242425.63(2)W Bocquet (Mullengandra)
10DRAGON EMGRAND (NSW)[5]Res.44568FSHL Azzopardi (Londonderry)
Race No. 9Grv Vic Bred Ht49:50 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TELLING LIES [6]1858422.24(2)J Spizzirri (Donvale)
2MOVE THAT ENERGY [6]1516522.64(5)T Braden (Epping)
3ROLL ‘EM MIGHTY [6]53453NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4ALL INN BOSTON [7]15742FSTDT Duncan (Harston)
5OMAMORI [7]78828NBTD Eddy (Kialla West)
6PAULA’S DELIGHT [7]4544FNBTP Macklin (Kialla West)
7BERNMAR STRIKER [7]8146822.64(8)J La rosa (Seymour)
8KIYOSHI [6]41146FSHC Busuttil (Kilmany)
9CETTE ME UP [6]Res.77546FSTDB Shillington (Lara)
10GOLDEN WARRIOR [6]Res.68553FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 10Grv Vic Bred Ht510:10 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEE FOZZIO [7]74162NBTB Fothergill (Numurkah)
2BEFORE MY TIME [7]22641NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
3STICK HERO [6]25165FSHB Sands (Narre Warren)
4STORM CHIEF [7]52731FSTDM Chilcott (Heathcote)
5BLACK BINDI [6]26818FSHR Busuttil (Kilmany)
6RUSTY BOY [6]5113FSHB Shillington (Lara)
7ONE MORE TOM [6]22344FSHG O’keefe (Neerim Junction)
8SHOWGIRL MISS [6]63118FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
9VANISHED [7]Res.57666FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
10SILLYBILLY BLING [6]Res.32846FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 11Grv Vic Bred Ht610:33 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 Heat event over 390 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIERY CHIEFTAIN [7]1824FSHS Humphries (Locksley)
2IT’S THE LOVELY [7]122NBTB Harley (Axedale)
3JUST BE PATIENT [6]61572NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
4SINDY’S GIRL [6]F4323NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
5PALEFACE GIRL [7]53516NBTD Hills (Taradale)
6BRIANNA MORGAN [6]3461422.50(8)W Robertson (Barnawartha)
7TWILIGHT CALLUM [6]1331722.10(4)S Van taarling (Tallygaroopna)
8WHAT STOPPING YA [6]2317122.36(8)R Anchen (Nagambie)
9SEVEN GALLONS [6]Res.26351NBTM Busuttil (Kilmany)
10GOLDEN WARRIOR [6]Res.68553FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
Race No. 12Grv Vic Bred Ht410:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 450 metres at Shepparton Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL INN WINGATE [5]52515NBTT Duncan (Harston)
2SUPREME DEAL [5]46277NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
3JESS DELIGHT [5]2411825.82(5)D Warburton (Tatura)
4GELWIX [5]26341NBTC Taylor (Neilborough)
5AGILITY [5]56253NBTA Courts (Corio)
6HIGH COMMANDO [5]41364NBTL Dalton (Coldstream)
7CETTE AWAY [5]85613NBTB Shillington (Lara)
8JORDY PAIGE [5]4177525.47(6)R Glass (Kyabram)
9RAMBO’S PARTY [5]Res.1415725.63(3)M Hehir (Viewbank)
10SOUL AFFAIR [5]Res.6F27225.52(6)M Hanke (Miepoll)