Wednesday 30th June 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday 30th June 2010

Race No. 1Shepparton Retravision Ht103:37PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MR. SOLO DOLO42735J Formosa (Heathcote)

2WHITE DRAGON77246K J Eyles (Murchison)

3PHYLLIS ELLEN7R R Reardon (Seymour)

4ULTIMATE RUNNER43887K Bentley (Costerfield)

5STRAIGHT OCTANE75285J R Donaldson (Euroa)

6REGAL ALAN75327B A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)

7BAGO ROSE2365FN G Burns (Rushworth)

8PARISIAN LABEL53375B Kinder (Girgarre)

9RANDY WABBIT85C R Cooper (Lockwood South)

10BLUE WANDANA84T B Smart (Mooroopna)

Race No. 2Shepparton Retravision Ht203:57PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LUCKY GEM5L E Cookson (Junortoun)

2ILLEGAL ENFORCER55J R Donaldson (Euroa)

3JESSIE’S GEM32462C R Cooper (Lockwood South)

4BALLEER SAILOR44463D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)

5GET SQUAREC J Elliot (Lancefield)

6REBEL INSTINCT76327K J Eyles (Murchison)

7MORE QUESTIONS3226FB Kinder (Girgarre)

8JUMMARRIE44643J Formosa (Heathcote)

9MURCHISON STREET52G W Connell (Harston)

10PURE ARTEMIS23455W Hooke (Huntly)

Race No. 3Shepparton Retravision Ht304:17PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHEN MY BABY36G A Howarth ()

2BLACK BEN JUNIOR8A J Ferguson (Girgarre)

3CRYING TEXANT R C Saliba (Melton West)

4HARD STUFF55S L Thomas (Sandon)

5VOCAL MEMORY2G R Edwards (Broadford)

6RICKETY FENCE46555S Taylor (Keilor East)

7TAMI FLEW6R Clark (Toolleen)

8MATERA GEM734L S Moore (Golden Square)

9SUREFIRE SUZIE57F32M J Hehir (East Rosanna)

10GARY ALBRIGHT84P74W L Connell (Harston)

Race No. 4Finer Fruits04:37PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JULES24284W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)

2MISS MINI DOZER82773J Reddoch ()

3LETHAL SURF25137B Ender (St Albans)

4SENNI TINA85187A D Marum (Lara)

5STYLISH RUBY63547R E Gilmore (Arcadia)

6GO TO KENYA46643T Duncan (Harston)

7RUSH AROUND84155L E Franklin (Willaura)

8TILLY BOOTS65351B Groom (Longwood)

9ENN GULBIS57783G A Howarth (Longwood)

10MISS FURIOUS75754H A Wetzels (Seymour)

Race No. 5Gloria Jeans Coffee Shepparton04:55PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS ELKIN44721C J Fulton (Koo-Wee-Rup)

2WILD TORNADO878T7A F Hunter (Devon Meadows)

3PURE MADNESS42726P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)

4BJORKMAN86351J W Reddoch (Healesville)

5CHRISTON FANTASY84857D P Shepherdson (Werribee)

6NOTHING UNUSUAL81768S Reardon (Seymour)

7WHISPERING EYE14562R R Reardon (Seymour)

8LETHAL TOPAZ34487K Wilson (Bundoora)

9UNSMASHABLE43337M Filomeno (Craigieburn)

10MARL’S DELIGHT88288P J Clark (Wangaratta)

Race No. 6Sureway Employment & Training05:14PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1THREE MEN78784A (Keysborough)

2KERGUNYAH KID86736W P Leitch (Kergunyah)

3DECEMBER PRINCE21C J Elliot (Lancefield)

4COURT TRIAL34764J M Mcclelland (Jindera)

5LIKA KREUZER46636Y Andrews ( Nth)

6GUNBAR CREEK46452T D Harvey (Murchison)

7HEATHY34628D R Vigor (Lara)

8BULLICOURT ELITE78877J R Donaldson (Euroa)

9ARVO’S CORDELIAF3577K Arvanitis (Devon Meadows)

10JUST ONE OVER63355P J Grills (Lara)

Race No. 7Foott Waste & Recycling05:30PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BONDING TIME33847C J Fulton (Koo-Wee-Rup)

2UNSURPRISING17738M Filomeno (Craigieburn)

3MR. STREET WISE55536K J Eyles (Murchison)

4NIKITA STAR66177D R Vigor (Lara)

5LITTLE LUCAS553F5A J Kiley (Shepparton)

6FUTURE RAVEN37255B A Lord (Jindera)

7SHARLINDA46862T R Shovan (Healesville)

8TINA SPARKLE1C J Elliot (Lancefield)

9HOTLINE LASS666T7B Ender (St Albans)

10KEEN CONTENDER57828H A Wetzels (Seymour)

Race No. 8Jade Photography05:49PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PURE TONIC63256M R Collyer (East Coburg)

2NIKAYLA STORM83875G Buttigieg (Kaniva)

3GREYSYND FLYER66651P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)

4ZEALOUS43445J W Reddoch (Healesville)

5BRYAN’S ROCKET51787A D Marum (Lara)

6FASTER THAN YOU88316R Morgan (Heathcote)

7POPULAR JESSIEF4614A R Costa (Shepparton)

8JUST LIKE JENNY47777L C Christopherson (Wunghnu)

9FIELD OF TULIPS58674D R Vigor (Lara)

10COOPER’S DELIGHT2F271P J Clark (Wangaratta)

Race No. 9Topcat Video Productions06:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OTHER BROTHER55387J Reddoch (Healesville)

2BEST CHORD27587M R Collyer (East Coburg)

3WHERE’S JACKO43414B Ender (St Albans)

4BLACK PALADIN87836C J Fulton (Koo-Wee-Rup)

5KISS OFF67654T R Shovan (Healesville)

6RAGING POWER75655H A Wetzels (Seymour)

7KID COWBOY47226D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)

8ALICE MCBRIDE55487A D Marum (Lara)

9CLOVALLEY BOONE14883G W Connell (Harston)

10BLACK BEN’S SON34756N Jarvis (Kaniva)

Race No. 10Neatline Homes06:30PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHAT A GRAND25758E J Stanley (Lara)

2HAD A FLASH34271A B Thurston (Lemnos)

3MCCARTNEY CREED18846J Worsfold (Girgarre)

4REEBA’S GOLD45631P G Martin (Mooroolbark)

5LUCKY LEGS13877G J D Brett (Werribee)

6GRAB THE BICKIES75644T Jacques (Heathcote)

7NO RESTRAINT76457M R Collyer (East Coburg)

8BULLBAR TOOTS88353Z Los (Dookie)

9COCO BLACK FLASH61888A D Marum (Lara)

10JIMMY ELITE27363B Ender (St Albans)

0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments