Wednesday 3rd August 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Wednesday 3rd August 2011

Race No. 124/7 Labour Hire03:44PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY SHINES5668NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
2BEAGLE72NBTG Sartori (Elphinstone)
3CHELSIE MORNING54NBTH G Hunter (North Albury)
4RAPID RUBY548NBTM M Shaw (Yarrawonga)
5COLLATERAL DAMAGE73NBTB Jones (Pyalong)
6BANGER FLYER26866NBTJ A Capuano (Pyalong)
7SHOWOOD GIRL6557NBTA Shovan (Echuca)
8SHIRDON KILLA47NBTD M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
Race No. 2Solar City Office Equipment04:06PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOWOOD ELLIE5265NBTA Shovan (Echuca)
2SHEP’S REVENGE36233NBTD J Carswell (Elmore)
3CREEDENCE85458NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
4RUSTIC KING22282NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
5MISTY TOMATO58424NBTP E White (Katamatite)
6FLEET KING22NBTJ M Mcclelland (Jindera)
7MY MATE ROCKY74225NBTP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
8MOYARRA PANDA35565NBTS Waycott (Springhurst)
Race No. 3The Watchdog04:27PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIRDON HI FIVE625NBTD M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
2BURRAWONGA BREE33788NBTJ Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
3CHA CHU34542NBTB Jones (Pyalong)
4LOIS’S ANGEL52FSHK A Collyer (East Coburg)
5KIDANCHO’S LASS43636NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
6WHERE’S BIZZY28775FSTDR Henness (Heathcote)
7DOC’S BIG DADDY672NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
8FANTASY THYME2377NBTS V Humphries (Locksley)
Race No. 4Shepparton Grc04:46PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRANDSEBI3514525.91F Rachele (Shepparton)
2COPELAND GAZE63443NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
3HIAVACKOVA1254425.84G J Glass (Kyabram)
4COOL STREAKER87F6226.13M F White (Maryborough)
5CRUISING DANNY7268526.26P Kaltsis (Nagambie)
6CRUISING JESSICA16753NBTS Wells (Nagambie)
7GLEN HUGIEY4266526.05H Bonderenko (Tallygaroopna)
8ROYAL POTTS33665NBTP Triaca (Lima)
9PINK LA VIVA82665FSHH J Taylor (Rockbank)
Race No. 5Foott Waste & Recycling05:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT7865625.70J W Anderson (Wahring)
2ENOCH JOHN5284825.99A Shovan (Echuca)
3TARMAC BEAUTY52477NBTL C Christopherson (Wunghnu)
4LUCRATIVE DEAL34F58NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
5WHERE’S MY CHAMP46567NBTC Medcraft (Costerfield)
6GRANDULATER6281325.99F Rachele (Shepparton)
7TASH3166625.94K J Eyles (Murchison)
8BRADICK MAGIC4433TNBTK J Eyles (Murchison)
9PINK LA VIVA82665FSHH J Taylor (Rockbank)
Race No. 6Quest Shepparton05:27PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM’S IMAGE5654522.30S Waycott (Springhurst)
2FAWN HYDE48575NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
3KID APACHE3756822.49D L Jarvis (Heathcote)
4BOOTMAKER4451622.25G R Hayward (Shepparton)
5CROWIE LOMAR8475722.41N J M Menamin (Thurgoona)
6SPORTZ7816722.58K Bentley (Costerfield)
7COOL COLD6565622.32J Formosa (Heathcote)
8TEXAS COMMANDO6622722.31F Rachele (Shepparton)
Race No. 7Jade Media Photography05:48PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER CREATIVE62644NBTJ M Mcclelland (Jindera)
2KIMBA ROSE4166422.42P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
3LET’S GO AL1166422.31J Formosa (Heathcote)
4ALBENATOR57235NBTL S Moore (Golden Square)
5NIKITA SUNRISE56587NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
6RIVER ROAD LASS5348722.49T R Shovan (Heathcote)
7BLUEY’S JOY7858522.37B W Mcnamara (Junortoun)
8RYAN’S SOX7565F22.57R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
Race No. 8Topcat Video Productions06:06PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EVENT HORIZON5351725.85K A Walker (Henty)
2LORDIE KEATS17278NBTJ A Adlam (Cardinia)
3JASMEN BABE63887NBTJ A Adlam (Cardinia)
4JEZZA LOMAR65735FSHN J M Menamin (Thurgoona)
5PURE TONIC3555125.56M R Collyer (Coburg East)
6STOLEN GOODS17654FSTDJ Formosa (Heathcote)
7CELEBRATION6214625.68P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
8WHERE’S JACKO5331125.72B Ender (St Albans)
9PINK LA VIVA82665FSHH J Taylor (Rockbank)
Race No. 9Anstice Quality Racing Meat06:24PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASHLIGHT4766622.82L Medcraft (Point Cook)
2RYE ASSASSIN84288NBTA Zampichelli (Bellfield)
3EMMA FROST15777NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
4ATLAS SUPREME44616NBTL E Cookson (Junortoun)
5EVIL TWIST16475FSTDW A Hand (Wagga Wagga)
6BIG CAPPA COOL18673NBTC J Capuano (Broadfoad)
7SWAGGER43755FSHJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
8DOT MAN1172622.56P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
Race No. 10Shepparton Retravision06:41PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WARRABILLA2733622.40J S Shaw (Yarrawonga)
2DON’T BOTHER ME6324622.53K J Eyles (Murchison)
3SUNNYVALE4128222.54J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
4MAD SHIRL7748722.54D F Braun (Melton)
5RUSH ON BYE44667NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
6SALANDER5614622.80G Robinson (Violet Town)
7TANTRA8632323.00QT R Shovan (Heathcote)
8VOLTAGE LINE3141222.79M B Osborne (Goorambat)
Race No. 11Neatline Homes07:05PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGHLAND’S MEL77844NBTR S Piesik (Heathcote)
2LIL MISS FANTASY4445823.04P J Smith (Sunbury)
3PEDRO’S GEM17T74NBTP E Dower (Golden Square)
4WATERLINE7716F22.91P D Osborne (Goorambat)
5JAYDO’S GIRL2761422.91M D Campbell (Huntly)
6HOLLY’S GOLD5186522.95T R C Saliba (Kurunjang)
7DOC’S DANCER5217322.79J Formosa (Heathcote)
8OH YEAH JAN8351622.84M J Fothergill (Numurkah)
Race No. 12Finer Fruits07:25PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KINETICA6321423.02M Schlegel (Woodend)
2JANET’S AMAZON51438NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3EIGHTEENTH STATE2255422.44S Waycott (Springhurst)
4MYSTIC MADDIE478F722.45W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
5CHARLIE CHARLIE3621322.83P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
6DIDDI TOMATO42182NBTP E White (Katamatite)
7RAYGIO GIRL78477NBTT R Shovan (Heathcote)
8ALYRY5862622.52B Ender (St Albans)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments