Wednesday 7th July 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday 7th July 2010

Race No. 1Neatline Homes Ht103:34PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ALL INN TOMMY78T Duncan (Harston)
2JAKE FIXG J Glass (Kyabram)
3FINN O’SULLIVAN34836S J Doust (Euroa)
4PRADA DEVIL7T Womann (Lara)
5LONG TAN51776M Canavan (Lara)
6REDCASTLE SANDY6G A Howarth ()
7ROYAL LORRAINE77364D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)
8REGAL ALAN53276B A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)
9COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
10ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 2Jade Photography Ht203:54PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROXY’S FLAMEG Robinson (Violet Town)
2PROVEN BEE BEEM T Carter (Violet Town)
3MAL’S FOUR6G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
4MURCHISON STREET52G W Connell (Harston)
5SILKEN GHOSTS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
6RICEYB J Stephens (Tooborac)
7NIVIANE25T Womann (Lara)
8BIG BOOZER24448J R Donaldson (Euroa)
9ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
10COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
Race No. 3 Solutions Ht304:14PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PURE SAQUAN2R C Dunne (St Albans)
2WHY NOT ALEX772W T Gray (Wendouree)
3BELEN BOYJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4LYN’S GEMMA25425L M Griffin (Sailor’S Gully)
5EKALA EXPRESS47487M Canavan (Lara)
6LORD CHIVAST Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
7BULL BAR QUEEN737B W Knight (Shepparton)
8THIS TIME TICH2674D J Williams (Bannockburn)
9ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
10COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
Race No. 4Www.shepparton.org.au Ht404:33PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1STAKEOUT4T Womann (Lara)
2DARLEY ASSASSIN44226T Monaghan (Darley)
3EXTREME TRUST522P Little (Yarrawonga)
4SMOKING LEGS2R C Dunne (St Albans)
5ELLA MARY834P J Frost (Heathcote)
6BIG BLUE TOMATO3P E White (Katamatite)
7DON’T JINX ME52272S W Condon (Watsonia)
8GLEN HUGIEYH Bonderenko (Tallygaroopna)
9COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
10ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 5Anstice Quality Racing Meat04:55PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LE PIPPYJ Formosa (Heathcote)
2BEER SIPPER8P Dickman (Broadford)
3SAINT PAULI63764T Womann (Lara)
4FOLLOW MY DAD6437C M Davis (Murrabit)
5LISBON TOMATO752F6M W Davis (Altona Green)
6MATERA GEM7344L S Moore (Golden Square)
7PURE REBEL62B J Bryce (Invergordon)
8BLUE WANDANA84T B Smart (Mooroopna)
9COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
10IF YOU BELIEVE58T Womann (Lara)
Race No. 6Gloria Jeans Coffee Shepparton05:11PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SWAN LAKE88W L Connell (Harston)
2ED BUKA8P Dickman (Broadford)
3MISS LAMBORGHINI7T B Smart (Mooroopna)
4ILLEGAL ENFORCER555J R Donaldson (Euroa)
5REBEL INSTINCT63278K J Eyles (Murchison)
6KALANI ANGEL8B J Bryce (Invergordon)
7RAINBOW SERPENT63585C M Davis (Murrabit)
8BUCKINGHAM HEIR225T Womann (Lara)
9IF YOU BELIEVE58T Womann (Lara)
10COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
Race No. 7Sureway Employment & Training Ht505:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JESSIE’S GEM24623C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
2BOMBER BART48837B A Fothergill (Numurkah)
3TWILIGHT CHANCEF H Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
4PUNK ROCK LASST K Auld (Tatura)
5DELTA SNOWD J Woodstock (Killawarra)
6IN DEMAND23431S J Waycott (Springhurst)
7MIA SAMANTHA24563G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
8PATONG FLYER45332J Formosa (Heathcote)
9ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
10COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
Race No. 8Foott Waste & Recycling05:52PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS MARTINEER3877B E Bridge (Inglewood)
2BLACKEYED CALLAN3827M W Davis (Altona Green)
3YOUNG BLACK BEN76A J Ferguson (Girgarre)
4NIKITA SUNRISE44378T B Smart (Mooroopna)
5EDINBURGH ED536T Womann (Lara)
6DIMON DEVIL244B J Bryce (Invergordon)
7LEA LEA7J H Kirk (Pascoe Vale)
8WHITE DRAGON72465K J Eyles (Murchison)
9IF YOU BELIEVE58T Womann (Lara)
10COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
Race No. 9Thommo’s Custom Trailers Ht606:10PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MIA TOP MODEL62242G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
2ARCTIC CRUISE566J R Donaldson (Euroa)
3SWIFT GEORGIA6W N Robertson (Barnawartha)
4STRIPEY TOMATOP E White (Katamatite)
5WHERE’S KEVING Holborn (Longwood)
6SOUL OASIS5638G Lemin (Axedale)
7SOUND MASON85763J Donnelly (Eden Park)
8DOWNTOWN BROWN18243J Formosa (Heathcote)
9COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
10ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 10Barnawartha Produce Store Ht706:32PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHEEKY ILLUSION6267M P Ellis (Jindera)
2JUMMARRIE46434J Formosa (Heathcote)
3ZINGARA GIRL84465B Ender (St Albans)
4PIPELINEB R Parker (Tatura)
5RANDY WABBIT85C R Cooper (Lockwood South)
6NORTHERN NICK42444N R Tait (Wangaratta)
7DARK FIX33582G J Glass (Kyabram)
8CHEEKY ONIE46766T R C Saliba (Melton West)
9ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
10COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
Race No. 11Silver Eagle Outfitters Ht806:49PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LUCY GIRL28R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
2PAPER SPIRIT2J L Frusher (Lara)
3DIMAGGIO33P J Frost (Heathcote)
4PURE ARTEMIS34552W Hooke (Huntly)
5WHY NOT EVE82W T Gray (Wendouree)
6HELLO HOTLIPS2B J Stephens (Tooborac)
7KNOX FLYER54586W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
8PHANTA64845J Donnelly (Eden Park)
9ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
10COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
Race No. 12Finer Fruits Ht907:07PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JADE’S GIRL8A W Poulter (East Reservoir)
2MANX GURU24261L Forte (Campbellfield)
3ABSOLUTE BOND33357N R Tait (Wangaratta)
4ENCLOSURE73666J R Donaldson (Euroa)
5PRINCESS WENDY42756N J Gates (St Albans)
6ULTIMATE RUNNER38877K Bentley (Costerfield)
7GO TO CROW5347T Duncan (Harston)
8OPTIMUM ROYAL8T Womann (Lara)
9COLLINGWOOD JACK667G W Connell (Harston)
10ACE PORTRAIT8858H L Gates (St Albans)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments