Thursday, 29 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 29 September 2016

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen12:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAND CAYMAN [M]58FSTDD Pulis (Moe South)
2ASTON NAFRETITI [M]7FSHS Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
3DESERT HAZE [M]75FSTDD Selleck (Tooradin)
4GOORAWIN [M]4FSHC Johnson (Longford)
5RIVERSIDE AXEL [M]FSHM Payne (Fulham)
6HYPNOTIC TRANCE [M]FSHI Garland (Longlea)
7TIGER TY VIC [M]6858NBTG Howell (Pearcedale)
8JACK’S MISS [M]46684FSTDN Carthew (Newcomb)
9WILD HUNNY (NSW)[M]Res.5FSHK Leviston (Callignee)
10KADALEX KID [M]Res.2FSHJ Nibbs (Catani)
Race No. 2Luca [email protected]1:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIRROR REALITY (NSW)[M]2FSHR Cameron (Cranbourne)
2SLICK DIAMOND [M]42FSHR Brittain (Maidstone)
3REMINATOR [M]8787NBTD Rhodes (Heyfield)
4FROTHY FLYER [M]7568FSTDT Whitford (Willow Grove)
5ALLY PALLY KEATS [M]FSHL Floyd (Cobains)
6BELRON BLISS [M]32785NBTI Partington (Pearcedale)
7RAGNAR [M]85FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)
8ARVO’S MADOR [M]FSHG Arvanitis (Nyora)
9ROGER’S DREAMIN’ [M]Res.27FSTDR Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
10ANJAHA LASS (WA)[M]Res.F6FSHL Bicchieri (Fawkner)
Race No. 3Top Cat Video1:22 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRANDEEN BEAUTY [M]FSHL Allen (Darnum)
2SARGENT [M]FSHS Corrigan (Clyde)
3WHY NOT DAWN [M]46555FSHG Carter (Devon Meadows)
4PUZZLED ROYAL [M]6FSHR Moles (Neerim East)
5ARVO’S SHEILA [M]FSHG Arvanitis (Nyora)
6BUCKLE UP TODD (TAS)[M]51625NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7EL TEE HAWK [M]T6676FSHM Thomas (Meeniyan)
8TERRA FLASH [M]53644NBTC Spiteri (Morwell)
9PINK CAVIAR [M]Res.34338FSHK Scott (Pakenham South)
10DESTRUCTACON (SA)[M]Res.56366NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
Race No. 4Tab – More Than Just Winning1:42 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON BAHITI [M]FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
2FLYING STEALTH [M]33642NBTR Boyce (Korumburra)
3DESTRUCTO RAT [M]8FSHL Floyd (Cobains)
4DARGO DASHER [M]2446FSHP Elston (Sale)
5TINAKA [M]34778NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
6CAITLIN LOUISE [M]73244NBTD Basile (Pascoe Vale South)
7DODGER’S BEAUTY [M]65FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
8POPOWSKI [M]2FSHP Craig (Langwarrin)
9ADMIRE BLACK [M]Res.54868NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10SULTAN’S BOY [M]Res.45587NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
Race No. 5Wwr Sawdust1:57 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISSED MY STOP [M]FSHJ Selleck (Tooradin)
2DIESEL TURBO [M]F6333FSTDJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
3SERENGETI SKY [M]2265FSHL Hughes (Longford)
4KLEMO [M]778FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
5BRANDEEN PEACHES [M]42452NBTT Allen (Darnum)
6MADAM RUSSO [M]FSHP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
7JOHNNY SCULL [M]33444NBTG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8SPECIAL MEMBER [M]52668NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
9MAGIC NEO [M]Res.7NBTR Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
10DIAMOND DELIGHT [M]Res.44546FSTDS Jack (Dalmore)
Race No. 6Morland’s Meats2:17 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAMARI BELLE [M]FSHD Pulis (Moe South)
2SECOND DAN [M]74FSHG Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
3STEPHIE KEATS [M]7FSHR Floyd (Cobains)
4KRINON BRAE [M]2657NBTP Leondaris (Murrumbeena)
5SIMPLY STEALTH [M]76654NBTG Moss (Korumburra)
6RORTER [M]3443NBTL Hall (Yarragon)
7VEGAS DEALER [M]7NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
8TIPPING WOODY [M]2432NBTL Davis (Yarram)
9MAGIC DIAMOND (NSW)[M]Res.33244FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
10TIGER DUSTY [M]Res.3FSHF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
Race No. 7Australian Quality Pet Foods2:37 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEY GOOD LOOKIN’ [M]FSHJ Selleck (Tooradin)
2RESTLESS DREAM [M]FSHB Pulis (Moe South)
3DOWNING STREET [M]266NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
4EVELYN [M]44FSHJ Mcintyre (Ripplebrook)
5DUNDER [M]6437FSHP Scott-smith (Warragul)
6PITCH [M]6654FSHR Brittain (Maidstone)
7FAN THE TOP [M]687NBTR Ferris (Tyabb)
8TIGER BOBBY [M]377NBTG Howell (Pearcedale)
9MCNEO [M]Res.64NBTR Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
10RAHNI [M]Res.52644NBTM Clay (Lang Lang)
Race No. 8Endeavour Locksmiths2:52 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MATE HORSE [M]4FSHG Hall (Yarragon)
2BELLA HA HA [M]6FSHR Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
3SCARLET EVADER [M]45556FSTDD Bottrell (Belgrave)
4TITANIUM BOY [M]778NBTM Ferguson (Drouin)
5DESERT RANGER [M]4378NBTB Selleck (Tooradin)
6WATCH THE ONE [M]57NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
7EVIE MCSTEVIE [M]FSHB Pulis (Moe South)
8JOE MAMA [M]33545FSHG Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
9EMM KAES JOKER [M]Res.466FSTDK Gorman (Tanjil South)
10RAZLDAZL JACKIE (GA)[M]Res.64646FSTDK Mccann (Rosebud West)
Race No. 9Top Run Images3:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHADOW DIAMOND [M]FSHJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
2SUPA SHALALA [M]44FSHP Kelly (Longwarry North)
3WELDUN SON [M]FSHS Humphries (Locksley)
4BROUSKO [M]44FSTDP Leondaris (Murrumbeena)
5KEY FIASCO [M]4FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
6STORM’S BOY (NSW)[M]33NBTG Jose (Catani)
7BANJO SHARK [M]FSHK Virtue (Tooradin)
8HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS [M]FSHI Garland (Longlea)
9CATHY’S TIGER [M]Res.58867NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
10GOLD RUSH DOZER [M]Res.76664FSHJ Reddoch (Healesville)
Race No. 10Murphy’s Greyhound Complex3:27 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZARA JONES [M]FSHG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
2PLATINUM PERRI [M]86F17NBTG Villinger (Pearcedale)
3RIVERSIDE KIM [M]FSHM Payne (Fulham)
4VISTA FLASH [M]2FSHR Brittain (Maidstone)
5FLYING COLA (NSW)[M]77564FSHD Basile (Pascoe Vale South)
6EAGLEEYE NORRIS [M]5FSHN Gates (St Albans)
7LEAPING LOLA [M]4FSHJ Nibbs (Catani)
8ANDY’S GEM [M]FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
9DELVIN FLASH [M]Res.88566NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10BANKABUL [M]Res.3782NBTJ Mifsud (Hernes Oak)
Race No. 11Find Us On Facebook3:47 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY DE KAHN (SA)[M]457NBTG Paez (Athlone)
2RIVERSIDE SID [M]FSHM Payne (Fulham)
3CALL ME MATT [M]FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
4RICKIE METISSE [M]FSHV Gay (Hastings)
5IN A PICKLE [M]4FSHG Jose (Catani)
6CANDYO [M]75786NBTG Howell (Pearcedale)
7BLACK SERAPH [M]FSHW Mcneil (Donvale)
8ARVO’S MCQUEEN [M]FSHG Arvanitis (Nyora)
9FLICK THE JUG [M]Res.38887NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
10OUR WILD EMILY [M]Res.55576NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
Race No. 12Www.tab.com.au4:07 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PENBERTHY [M]3FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
2ARCHIE JACK [M]88T7FSHM Thomas (Meeniyan)
3ROTTEN RENDER (NSW)[M]FSHK Gorman (Tanjil South)
4CHARLY SHU SHINE [M]FSHL Hall (Yarragon)
5JAKEY ROCKET [M]TFSHG Arvanitis (Nyora)
6BELRON DEL [M]67FSHR Partington (Pearcedale)
7BLUE POWER [M]65T7NBTG Howell (Pearcedale)
8BOUND FOR ALICE [M]35755NBTV Gay (Hastings)
9SKYBELLA [M]Res.676FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
10NEED A ZAC [M]Res.488FSHS Labozzetta (Cheltenham)