Thursday, 31 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 31 March 2016

Race No. 1Tab Rewards (275+ Rank)12:10 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHREK’S JUNIOR [7]8886223.29(7)R Lesjak (Nyora)
2BERNMAR STRIKER [7]68756NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
3BOTANIC LASS [7]5441NBTG Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
4WEOWNA JET [7]6635523.38(1)P Pollutro (Morwell)
5WICKED INTENT [7]7426622.94(3)S Elmes (Cranbourne South)
6BUD THE BUILDER [7]6885423.08(1)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
7DR. LUVDISC [7]15466FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8SUNSET SENORITA [7]4518FSHR Winter (Denison)
9ZEVA DIVA [7]Res.48723NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
10SIMPLE [7]Res.5737723.54(1)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 2Mel’s Kitchen (275+ Rank)12:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRAV MAGA [7]1557FSHG Nicoll (Botanic Ridge)
2JACK’S ALOUETTE [7]53234NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
3UVALDE [7]3647223.09(3)A Wood (Nambrok)
4DR. CARLOS [7]83615NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
5KAYLA LAS [7]64522NBTW Dawes (Moe)
6JOE HANDSON [7]28828NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
7THORN AND ROSES [7]7735P22.98(1)M Clay (Lang Lang)
8NO ROAD [7]1364223.08(1)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9EARLY VIOLET [7]Res.56536NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10DAINTREE RHUMBA [7]Res.87535NBTC Leviston (Callignee)
Race No. 3Top Run Images (275+ Rank)12:45 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PICTURES OF ME (TAS)[7]15673NBTR Cowling (Rowville)
2MR. CHANCE (NSW)[7]17868NBTC Haas (Tynong)
3HE’S WORTHY [7]36616NBTH Borschmann (Devon Meadows)
4HAPPY DEEJAY [7]84387NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
5GALLOPING BOBBY [7]74861FSTDR Conway (Bunyip)
6ROZEHILL SKYE [7]F3512FSHJ Simmonds (Boolarra)
7YORGI BLUES [7]34543NBTM Musselwhite (Lindenow)
8BLUEHAWK BURST [7]16655NBTC Mizzi (Cranbourne)
9POPPY JAY [7]Res.5545726.40(3)D Jones (Devon Meadows)
10WHITTLE MIKADO [7]Res.4173826.57(8)M Barber (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 4Endeavour Locksmiths (275+ Rank)1:02 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC BUNNY [7]35756FSHR Rutland (Watsonia)
2DR. LACHIE [7]22616NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
3FEAR THE BOSS [7]53272NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
4BIG COLE [7]76526NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
5NODS ONE [7]26437NBTT Whitford (Sale)
6NIFTY NEVILLE [7]35467FSHA Hunter (Devon Meadows)
7OUR REBEL (NSW)[7]72354NBTN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
8ADARA LAD [7]63346NBTC Mason (Neerim South)
9OH LELE SIMON [7]Res.66777FSHC Morris (Kilsyth)
10PRUE JAY [7]Res.86676NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 5Wwr Sawdust (275+ Rank)1:20 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRYDEN JOHNNY (NSW)[6]35176FSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
2IT’S DEBATABLE [6]51828FSTDD Williamson (Moe)
3FAST BOLONEY [6]75627FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
4DUSTY SKY [6]54575NBTP Stanwix (Cranbourne North)
5COSMIC WITCH [6]8286626.72(8)L Hall (Yarragon)
6INVICTUS IVY [6]8284226.10(4)C Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
7AREJAY BELLE [6]28843NBTL Iredale (Pearcedale)
8ZOU ZOU NEE [6]41586NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
9KARAOKE KEN [6]Res.27562FSTDJ Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 6Longwarry Hotel (275+ Rank)1:38 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BALI ALLEN (NSW)[5]44426FSHS Ferguson (Avalon)
2DIAMOND ED [5]8532326.15(4)F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
3PHIL MIYOOT [5]5475126.20(3)V Gay (Hastings)
4LOPSIDED [5]5157226.36(5)B Sands (Pakenham)
5DESSIE WALNUT [5]2526426.30(8)L Davis (Yarram)
6MAGIC RAMA (NSW)[5]57723NBTK Morrison (Kilmany)
7RIBACOLA [5]6238726.33(8)P Ellul (Noble Park North)
8SEVEN GALLONS [5]3685726.23(2)M Busuttil (Kilmany)
9SILVER’S SISTER [5]Res.25285NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
10DIAMOND MAXINE [5]Res.5352826.13(1)J Clay (Lang Lang)
Race No. 7Www.tab.com.au (275+ Rank)1:55 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARLY JAY [5]47462FSTDT Jones (Devon Meadows)
2FORHEZA [5]8757423.90(8)R Colpoys (Bass)
3WILD LAST STRESS [5]T6878NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
4COSMIC SHEZ (NSW)[5]44426FSTDJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
5PITA MILO [5]5746722.62(6)R Winter (Denison)
6ELITE STRESS [5]87574NBTN Carthew (Newcomb)
7BUCKLE UP BRETT (TAS)[5]6341822.86(4)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8GOLDEN HAND [5]2235423.15(2)S Northway (Heyfield)
9PAUL STEALER [5]Res.4664823.36(8)J Formosa (Heathcote)
10ACQUITTED [5]Res.3465723.24(4)L Harris (Somerville)
Race No. 8Morland’s Meats (275+ Rank)2:12 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ME THE CHIEF [5]1176726.24(6)L Hall (Yarragon)
2SMOOTH REBEL (NSW)[5]33167FSTDJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3WORTHY REAB [5]67236NBTM Clay (Lang Lang)
4BUCKLE UP OMNIN (TAS)[5]77146NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5DIAMOND PYTHON [5]32245NBTG Saunders (Somerville)
6WADELOCK BILL [5]8628626.59(6)M Clohesy (Stratford)
7RAMBO’S PARTY [5]15747FSHM Hehir (Viewbank)
8INDI ALLEN (NSW)[5]53684FSHS Ferguson (Avalon)
9NELIEL BALE (NSW)[5]Res.62433NBTJ Fothergill (Heathcote)
10AMAROO MY GIRL [5]Res.3528T25.98(8)C Schembri (Moe South)
Race No. 9Murphy’s Greyhound Complex (275+ Rank)2:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YELREDDA FLYER [6]6627723.09(8)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
2MOHAWK MAKO [6]4417623.08(4)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3ARVO’S LEROY [6]58581NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
4DR. NICHOLAS [6]47425NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
5MADAM MODEL [6]7657123.26(2)C Paez (Athlone)
6NACHOS GRACIAS [6]43577NBTM Busuttil (Kilmany)
7ZATRITE [6]2455523.39(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
8TAKE THE NIGHT (NSW)[6]75642FSHR Whitford (Yarram)
9ANOTEROS [6]Res.5465723.24(2)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10KIYOSHI [6]Res.6854623.21(7)C Busuttil (Kilmany)
Race No. 10Topcat Video (275+ Rank)2:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALMAC [5]81654NBTG Minne (Moe South)
2SMOOTH SILVER (NSW)[5]72P37FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
3BUCKLE UP VICKI (TAS)[5]2766522.97(1)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4JAY KAY BE [5]8263523.02(2)L Russell (Sale)
5MACEY’S QUEEN (TAS)[5]7665622.99(3)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
6KILTY’S TIGER [5]46135NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
7MELOS GIRLFRIEND [5]61665FSHJ La rosa (Seymour)
8FOUR ELEMENTS [5]26725FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
9ARGYLE DIAMOND [5]Res.6326723.10(5)P Cusack (Mount Cottrell)
10LUMUMBA [5]Res.5648523.08(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)
Race No. 11Find Us On Facebook (275+ Rank)3:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOOK AND CRANNY [5]83777FSHR Harrowfield (Colac)
2OUR SPINNER [5]78623NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
3BOBBY’S RASCAL [5]2457422.90(2)L Allen (Darnum)
4TEAM PLAYER [5]6428822.82(8)P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
5ROLL ‘EM MIGHTY [5]25126NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
6RINGO DINGO [5]8865123.09(3)B Sands (Pakenham)
7BUSTA VOE [5]48177NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
8BUDDIE BARGAIN [5]6578FFSTDC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9ARVO’S VIOLET [5]Res.8544722.92(1)K Arvanitis (Nyora)
10BAR THE BULLET [5]Res.4F755NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 12Australian Quality Pet Foods (275+ Rank)3:24 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAMOUS SEAMUS [5]7586622.96(4)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2GALLOPING ASHLEY [5]7781823.05(5)B Iredale (Pearcedale)
3SOUL AFFAIR [5]46548FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
4WILLOWVALE WINGS (NSW)[5]84443FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
5BRANDON’S WAY [5]45264NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
6DON’S LICKER [5]5761422.85(6)K Ward (Mount Moriac)
7GUNMETAL LAD [5]71778FSHJ Formosa (Heathcote)
8STUMBLE [5]6554722.98(8)J Burch (Devon Meadows)
9PETER REPEATER [5]Res.46862FSHT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
10IN THE FLESH [5]Res.5476822.95(2)P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)