Tuesday 22nd June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday 22nd June 2010
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MISS NAH WEE41D T Hardwick (Rosebud)
2SURF TOKEN42221S Trim (Devon Meadows)
3VEE DREAM341A D Marum (Lara)
4MISS FIESTY3742C R Haas (Tynong)
5SHANLYN SPARKLE1M Campbell (Longwarry)
6VANILLA WHIRL4F672C Morris (Briagolong)
7IRISH JOKER36651M Campbell (Longwarry)
8NUMBERS UP1M Fearnley (Yinnar)
9CHRISSY NICKS32442J Mallon (Pearcedale)
10MISS MUM42C L Sinclair (Morwell)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VINCENT CHASE1231J S Ennis (Lara)
2JEZZA BOY35188J A Selleck (Tooradin)
3PHANTON ANGEL55734A Tougher (Warragul)
4WHERE'S BRETTF113A J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
5DRIFTIN' TAYLOR56568C R Haas (Tynong)
6VISION OF TIME1254K D Leek (Devons Meadows)
7BOMBA BLITZ53588W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
8HEWITSON23417S B Toner (Garfield)
9DAYS OF STEAM75356N J Lund (Cranbourne)
10DO UNO SHONA27644P J Borradale (Rosedale)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1REVIR NOVA32621P E Giles (Moe)
2MINNESOTA MOON33322P A Mullen (Cranbourne)
3MODERATION16262I Sergienko (Clayton Sth)
4ROCK HEART311S I Nagy (Traralgon)
5LAVALIERE81S B Toner (Garfield)
6SPECIAL EXPRESS232G R Scott (Drouin)
7BLOOD OATH1C J Dalton (Coldstream)
8PADDY HUNTER1M Fearnley (Yinnar)
9LITTLE BUDDHA36522J L Holden (Nambrok)
10PLUM CAKE37462P J Burns (Kooweerup)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1THUNDER BELLY43423G J Nicoll (Cranbourne)
2WHERE'S IRISH24242M Campbell (Longwarry)
3MANDY PALMER4T171B Briffa (Coolaroo)
4BAD FEV271F4R J Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
5YES NICOLE26642M Briganti (Tuerong)
6TEXAS TRILOGY85766B W Moles (Noojee)
7BASIL BROWN56387L Imlach (Pearcedale)
8FLAMENCO35J S Ennis (Lara)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JAZASH61122G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
2STRIKE THE MATCH33373G J Kerr (Bairnsdale)
3BATEMAN'S CHANCE76751L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
4LITTLE MUMMA HOT53671R J Ellis (Burwood)
5POLINELLI65333W R Bickerton (Cranbourne Sth)
6PHELAN READY42164P C Brown (Loch)
7FLYING OPERATOR22314B R Alford (Yarram)
8SPOT CASH32317N L Brown (Heyfield)
9FLINT BALE52664G J Bate (Lara)
10RACK IT UP44536P J Hartley (Boronia)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SELWOOD51588W R Bickerton (Cranbourne Sth)
2SPECIAL DUTIES15752K J Iles (Cranbourne)
3STAGGER INN64336G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
4TIMELY OMEN41232G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
5PHOENIX NIGHT16671W R Bickerton (Cranbourne Sth)
6ESS BEE DEE17P62B L Selleck (Tooradin)
7BARNIK BOY23418J A Selleck (Tooradin)
8PROFESSOR TOM12472R D Mcrae (Junction Village)
9EARLY PRIZE53447A E Ashworth (Moe)
10MIA TIGER74673I C Brown (Loch)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MURRAY COD11533K Scott (Koo Wee Rup)
2SPRING MARINA23283B R Alford (Yarram)
3HOT TERRAIN16T13M Chilcott (Iona)
4SELSI FLYER15242M Chilcott (Iona)
5PEDRO'S BATTLER13711A J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
6PURE SUSPICION12317L M Gorman (Newborough)
7ELITE PLAYER71858P Dedes (Devon Meadows)
8OFTEN ALONE34613I W Dann (Whitelaw)
9VEGAS STAR78345M J Gibbons (Lara)
10MIDNIGHT THEORY36674N Graham (Wyndham Vale)
1st: $1,310 2nd: $375 3rd: $190,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SARGE IN CHARGE22111P E Giles (Moe)
2DR. WOWZER11181M W Baldock (Pearcedale)
3ANDO'S OCTANE7F112D I Johnston (Maffra)
4ZENITH52471J S Ennis (Lara)
5MYSTICAL SOUL13111J S Ennis (Lara)
6MIGHTY MU27631A G Gieschen (Maffra)
7WHO'S HOUSE11381J Thompson (Pearcedale)
8WHY NOT BOB26341G Carter (Devon Meadows)
9TIMELY OMEN41232G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
10OAKMONT AISLING13112M J Gibbons (Lara)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FAST EDDIE MAC26112D I Johnston (Maffra)
2OCKY'S BOY52674I W Dann (Whitelaw)
3SLAMMA74325L H Bottom (Drouin Sth)
4BALOTELLI11136R Manzocchi (Vermont)
5FALCON'S OSIX61725P E Giles (Moe)
6BIG NUISANCE38831T A Neilson (Toongabbie)
7FLYING JAZZ81551P R Lambert (Melton)
8BOMBER BRUCE64312P K Paynter (Stratford)
9WOLF RYDER55373M J Gibbons (Lara)
10KRUEZER AGOGO55662R F J Colpoys (Bass)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EXTRA SPECIAL74874W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
2NEWFIRE BLESSED12574P Goold (Monbulk)
3SUPER ED73427C S Siekman (Denison)
4DIN'S REQUEST57223K D Leek (Devons Meadows)
5LIKA KREUZER67466Y Andrews (Cranbourne Nth)
6CHEEKY RED35633R M Busuttil (Moe)
7OAKMONT AISLING13112M J Gibbons (Lara)
8HORNBLOWER32588J A Selleck (Tooradin)
9HEZA GAMBLE82236M C Brown (Loch)
10SAINT DELLSY16745K J Iles (Cranbourne)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PHANTON FLIER43527N S Kelly (Warragul)
2LIVE ON REALITY72215P M Tabone (Toongabbie)
3BESTEARS18217I Sergienko (Clayton Sth)
4OAKMONT KIMMI25135M J Gibbons (Lara)
5KENSINGTON GOLD33126P E Giles (Moe)
6JEBRYNAH COOL52126K J H Mccann (Rye)
7CANOOGE74415R M Busuttil (Moe)
8HE'S GONE LOCO13117D L Holmes (Blind Bight)
9MISS DEFECTIVE21548L Repici (Hampton Park)
10LISA'S PEARL63863W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MICHAELA'S ANGEL55215N J Lund (Cranbourne)
2MIGHTY GRUMPY83623N Gieschen (Maffra)
3STEALTHY BLACK32583W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
4KINGSTON FLAME27844M L Williams (Noble Park)
5DEADSET NUISANCE45412T A Neilson (Toongabbie)
6PURE INK44164C R Haas (Tynong)
7COYOTE REBEL56514V Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
8ANDREW'S EXPRESS74627G Dalton (Hazelwood Nth)
9DO UNO SUSIE87264P J Borradale (Rosedale)
10CUNNING ANNIE78772P K Paynter (Stratford)