Friday 2nd November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 2nd November 2012

Race No. 1Smedley06:36PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE GAME65573NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
2MORE EXPECTED1412228.01C M Bennett (Southern River)
3EVENING EMERALD56234NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4MONTANA EXPRESS21162NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
5ROCKET REGY2534528.02J C Graham (Karnup)
6PLUG THE PIPE8884528.04J C Wood (Madeley)
7UPLIFTING76375NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
8TIDAL MOON87778NBTG E Ellis (Southern River)
9BOND COLLECTOR32584NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 2Book For Melbourne Cup Lunch06:56PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PENOLA PANTHER6772422.98C M Bennett (Southern River)
2PERHAPS8364622.89J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3DYNAMIK PLANET7445122.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
4MISS TARNIE LEE33353NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5INCARCERATE4365322.85B J Maclean (Southern River)
6BAD BOY CHARLIE2723423.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
7TRACER BULLET41128FSHT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
8COUNT TWEDO25674NBTP Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
9HAILAN SHINE8785422.94B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10MR. CROSSLEY6568722.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 3Cox07:14PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASHY FEET7266327.63M J Beamish (Southern River)
2BAUTISTA3876227.40B J Maclean (Southern River)
3PROVEN IDAHO15377NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
4BIG POPPER21633NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5WEST ON ZUESS6211127.93L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6EMBARGO27627NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
7MIDNIGHT REQUEST3536427.90M J Beamish (Southern River)
8CHRISSIE CON7745127.95D R Starkie (Casuarina)
9JAKE’S BROTHER6125127.85M J Julien (Stoneville)
10GENUINE RELTUB8472727.94C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services07:29PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED FLAME77623NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2DOLLSTAN FIVE5512422.84S L Richards (Wanneroo)
3GINGIN ON ROCKS5153522.56J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4JAGUAR PINES36445NBTB I Smithson (Byford)
5CLAY PAN72425FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
6SHEZA BIG GIRL7376623.09T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
7WILLIE SPECIAL1236222.39W A Skipper (Barragup)
8GIVE AND TAKE1421222.29L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Essential Refrigeration Services07:46PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUTOAMERICAN26145NBTJ F Carmody (Banjup)
2BELARUS BABE1677322.64J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3BIG BLUE ACES4212122.87L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4KINGA DAMO1876622.56P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5BUDDY BE COOL1112222.46T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
6WEST ON PEDRO5182822.63L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7TYPHOON MONELLI4831122.62B J Maclean (Southern River)
8PLANTAGENET7357522.52B J Marshall (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Essential Refrigeration Services08:02PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARKO SAID SO4361222.74J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
2FROSTY MONELLI1276122.54D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
3SPECIAL KATH1116722.49W A Skipper (Barragup)
4INDIGO RELTUB1586122.95L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5OKAY ASHLEE2741122.66B J Maclean (Southern River)
6TARKS ALMIGHTY41488NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7KRIDON BROJO2323422.84M J Julien (Stoneville)
8SUNCUP2171622.77C M Bennett (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services08:17PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR TOPPER6431622.47L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2WEST ON LUKE6357222.67P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3RUDGE1213522.40B J Maclean (Southern River)
4LOLLY COOLER4541622.64L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5LIFE WARMING3161422.90J C Graham (Karnup)
6MRS GRIFF2431322.89K J Foxton (Wellard)
7GOOD ODDS KNOCKA1677722.61E A Campana (Canningvale)
8TYPAN7721322.82J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services08:37PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS KNOCKOUT85466NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
2FEW TOO MANY1514122.91L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3SOLILOQUY8167822.98E A Campana (Canningvale)
4BELLE SPECIAL4611222.59W A Skipper (Barragup)
5FOSSICK7628422.62J Cole (Lake Clifton)
6SMASHING GYPSY2158522.91M J Beamish (Southern River)
7VOLATILE FLAME3818222.84B J Maclean (Southern River)
8COUGAR ASSASSIN1536822.74W Mcnally (Bouvard)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Jones08:57PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOW GOODS THAT8445127.78D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2TWIST AND SHOUT5747227.70L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3LAYOUT4514127.86L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4STRAPPER’S ANGEL7321427.40L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5DEJA VOODOO5162427.54D R Starkie (Casuarina)
6LAGOON PACKER7864827.51J J Gunning (Southern River)
7ZAVANCE MAN5855127.78B J Maclean (Southern River)
8RUN NITRO RUN1311127.71J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9CITY RUMBLE5172727.35T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Rose09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET JAMES3145422.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2EVER SO SWEET6532522.86H P Spykers (Wundowie)
3BASHY’S MAGIC6341522.65J M Thompson (Southern River)
4LUCKY PLAYER2155123.05D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
5GINGIN AND DRY3713722.74J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6PRECIOUS PRETZEL8577322.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7IKARI WHIZZ7214522.95K T Charles (Hopeland)
8MIGHTY COBINCHO6411122.86B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9COOLABAR BABE1388822.95P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
10JAKE’S BROTHER6125122.81M J Julien (Stoneville)
Race No. 11Falkstrom09:37PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOWLER’S FANCY1161523.05S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2JAY JAY’S GIRL68287NBTA J Biddle (Wattle Grove)
3MAKE A RACKET5876123.13J C Graham (Karnup)
4KIM SPECIAL7533322.61W A Skipper (Barragup)
5SMOKEY ASSASSIN53864NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
6RAPLEY GEM7382522.65J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
7EX FACTOR1224423.12J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
8INDI’S MY GIRL6183623.33B J Maclean (Southern River)
9COOLABAR BABE1388822.95P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
10SPIRIT A MARCO2745722.81B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 12Katsaros09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUARTZ KING1522322.79P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2BLACK MANDAGERY4746222.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3LEDARO HOLLY44571NBTG R Price (Ballajura)
4LILLY RELTUB7485723.35G E Ellis (Southern River)
5UNRESTRAINED8367723.16H P Spykers (Wundowie)
6SMUDGE PROOF1455423.04J M Thompson (Southern River)
7HOLLY HAWK121FSHJ E Wright (Southern River)
8PLATINUM ROADIE1344623.36C M Bennett (Southern River)
9KRIDON TUFF3747823.11S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10SIR SLURPALOT8676422.91J A Waters (Nambeelup)
Race No. 13Williams10:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON DARCY2344728.27M J Beamish (Southern River)
2SPICEY EBONY2247327.84D R Starkie (Casuarina)
3PAINT DA FENCE6587628.20J A Waters (Nambeelup)
4WYNBURN VOODOO35442FSTDK J Foxton (Wellard)
5FOXY ROMEO77624NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6MZUNGU4864627.95A J Donohoe (Nambeelup)
7KOOPER KEEPING54235FSTDT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
8SHUTTLE BOY6562228.14L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9BOND COLLECTOR32584NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***