Monday, 13 January 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 13 January 2014

Race No. 1Free Entry Tonight9:35 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICKY MARONIE417117.27Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
2BLACK RONNY215517.59Benjamin Maclean
3ZEEMA652117.53Tony Notte
4SWEET JOHNNY4756NBTShane Beard
5LAST MINUTE4478NBTShane Beard
6PLAYBOY MANSION888618.04Phillip Worthington
7KIRIKO866517.68Phillip Worthington
8SUBMACHINE GUNN11417.42Jayson Gunning
9MARYLAND465617.33Phillip Worthington
10SIDETRACK564717.73Jarrod Waters
Race No. 2Bring The Kids9:54 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $735 2nd: $210 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLAYFUL PARTY536223.36Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
2MALTESE MAGIC668724.04Shane Beard
3OLD MAN HAGGLER748823.49Phillip Worthington
4PRICKLE BUSH675723.61Phillip Worthington
5GO SHARKS75423.73Jacqueline Wilson
6WINDY WOO748823.89Benjamin Maclean
7GRAN TRENAYR587623.50Phillip Worthington
8NICK AND MICK767823.79Leanne Elliott
9HELLO I’M BENSON564823.31Benjamin Maclean
10COOL KALI686623.41Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 3The Mandurah Life10:18 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $735 2nd: $210 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHANIANBTDean Starkie
2REGAL STEVE778423.24Phillip Worthington
3SHARK PARK77523.62Jacqueline Wilson
4STORMY WEAVER677824.12Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
5SILLY AMY772523.26Enzo Crudeli
6RIC’S PROMISE587523.90Darren Rowe
7GREEN EYED MOCHA655723.32Enzo Crudeli
8WAGO7623.85Ricky Walton
9HELLO I’M BENSON564823.31Benjamin Maclean
10TOP BURNER68823.71Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services10:35 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD ROCK787728.45Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
2VINO MONELLI758728.20Phillip Worthington
3MOSELLE MONELLI857328.19Jarrod Waters
4SCOTTY MANDU677828.72Christine Bennett
5BOND COLLECTOR835527.98Shane Beard
6RAMPANT LION351227.98David Hobby
7TEENA’S TREASURE137628.60Benjamin Maclean
8DAM BUSTER688527.87Shane Beard
Race No. 5Quaddie Time10:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOOKS LIKE LOUEY387828.29Phillip Worthington
2LOST IT666628.16Graeme Hall
3SIR TAYLEN668528.08Shane Beard
4UNCLE SI331327.84John Iwanyk
5TIGER TIGER456527.73Shane Beard
6SPECIAL PHOENIX553428.11William Skipper
7RILACK ROBIN575627.83Christine Bennett
8JAGUAR MONELLI162428.14David Hobby
Race No. 6Chasers Function Centre11:15 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,480 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,035 2nd: $295 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHISPERING BLUE872122.50Bradley Yates
2WHAT’S RUNNING554322.96Jacqueline Wilson
3KRAFTY STREAKER788523.53Graeme Hall
4RAGE ON RONDO547622.98Wayne Rose
5COSMIC WILD322422.79Bradley Yates
6SPECIAL ANNIE427422.60William Skipper
7ALOTTA CASH623222.89Lexia Isaac
8WAR TIME877423.09Phillip Worthington
9RELAMPAGO574623.24Jarrod Waters
10RONIE NEMO233423.19Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail11:32 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,480 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,035 2nd: $295 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASSY CHAOS375717.51Bradley Cook
2SMOKE DA BLUE111417.30Phillip Worthington
3SPORTING GUESS761116.96James Jeffries
4SUDOKU JET284417.00Phillip Worthington
5HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN813117.37Lexia Isaac
6COOL ACES146717.26Christine Bennett
7INDIAN LI733217.04Leanne Elliott
8JUGHEAD665317.27Phillip Worthington
9LEDARO BLAZE767520.65Bradley Cook
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds11:52 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAYOUT132322.95Lexia Isaac
2GO ABROAD677723.22Phillip Worthington
3VOCAL EMILY865123.61Phillip Worthington
4TEE CEE MONELLI351322.92David Hobby
5KALDEN ARYA5123.07Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
6SWAYING GUMTREE768823.65Phillip Worthington
7SKYE’S A DREAMA558723.05Kylie Mclennan
8SHAFT137723.96Benjamin Maclean
9FETA CHEESE273623.27Phillip Worthington
10FLY BAYOU156323.28Graeme Hall
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware12:07 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPE BEE774423.08Christine Bennett
2SMELLY BULLETT322223.04Phillip Worthington
3SHEZ A SPRITE832223.14Jacqueline Wilson
4WEST ON CURTIS368122.91Phillip Worthington
5OUR TIGER LIL678623.14John Iwanyk
6MIKE HAWK644523.21Phillip Worthington
7FUN RAIDER165723.44Lexia Isaac
8SHUEY’S A DREAMA556523.49Kylie Mclennan
9BUSH BO562523.14Phillip Worthington
10TAMMAR LAD766723.17Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10The Big Breakfast12:27 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINI COOP724417.25Tim Mullany
2SLINGSHOT DIVA888817.49Enzo Crudeli
3DEEP DRILL186717.36Phillip Worthington
4BIG BAD CHOPPER336718.05James Jeffries
5LITE AND BROWNIE551217.40Tim Mullany
6JAMBAIAYA486217.65Lexia Isaac
7OBE OBE145417.14Jennifer Thompson
8SMART CASUAL872618.07Dean Starkie
9PASSIONATE PEDRO7842NBTTim Mullany
Race No. 11Solo12:42 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAWBOURNE SEALE127317.28Phillip Worthington
2DACAROKA DIVA865817.59Shane Beard
3SEQUEL KNIGHT743717.93Cheryl-ann Mcnamara
4TIGER HAWK352317.20Graeme Hall
5KELMAR GIRL123317.37Benjamin Maclean
6ELITE CATCH683217.15Shane Beard
7HAMMER CHASER4588NBTChristine Bennett
8NO BULLETTS624717.50Phillip Worthington
9SHING DYNASTY365217.65Jennifer Thompson
10LAGOON HURLEY844117.60Leanne Elliott
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments