Thursday 1st March 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday 1st March 2012

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet06:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M GOIN’87876NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
2LEFT LANE ENDS32153FSTDB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3CRAZY CHICKY41442NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4HOT FANTASIA25223NBTJ Cole (Lake Clifton)
5MISS HYENA81787NBTJ L Lakin (Herron)
6SHUFFLIN’65825NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
7MORELAND REDDYF1F27NBTJ Jovanovic (Serpentine)
8MATTY’S GIRL7328817.85S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9BAD BOY CHARLIE81555NBTJ A Waters (Mandurah)
10CHUCKY’S ANGEL47836NBTB Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 2Sprintergold06:59PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLEN ABBEY CHILL16146FSHT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
2ZELDA MONELLI85368NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3ELITE BOBBIE5215717.63G W V Diemen (Munster)
4AT THE MOMENT2182217.36R L Clarke (Southern River)
5RETRO NIGHT46611FSHP Worthington (Nambeelup)
6LADY CONTENDER1722817.34B Cook (Southern River)
7MAD MAG56663NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
8RAPID RENDITION7844117.28B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9BLACK EYED MAN67875NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
10SUPREME GARSON74654NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 3Toledo Trailers07:21PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 647 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M ANGUS2316137.48R Terrington (Port Kennedy)
2SAMCRO86656FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
3CHASING THIEVES38563NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4GRAND GARCON88114FSHJ J Gunning (Southern River)
5LARABELLA13677FSHB Cook (Southern River)
6LADY ASHBY8877637.60B Cook (Southern River)
7BA BA BOOM62268FSTDR L Clarke (Southern River)
8TYPICAL BLONDE2642437.17D R Starkie (Casuarina)
9FLYING HYPO71675FSTDJ Jovanovic (Serpentine)
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO ENFORCER5455623.22M A Morrone (Southern River)
2ZINTASTIC5565723.44P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3DRILLA5352423.07J M Thompson (Southern River)
4AIRBENDER8844623.21M A Morrone (Southern River)
5GALE MONELLI4746423.36B J Maclean (Southern River)
6CANZONERI3136NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7BILLY’S A ROBBER7675723.06K N Mclennan (Barragup)
8RUMBA RHYTHM3434323.57J H Rennick (Barragup)
9CADEL6688823.03J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 5Mandurahwinetours.com.au07:53PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REILLY’S REWARD5787723.01J M Thompson (Southern River)
2SHELBY DREAMIN’77678NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
3NOCKER ATTACK3261822.97B J Maclean (Southern River)
4LUDICROUS SPEED5335422.87M A Morrone (Southern River)
5ANOTHER FLAME3163423.06L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6NEW YORK HUSTLE3784823.11M A Morrone (Southern River)
7HASTY ACTION6848823.28J D Meuleman (Upper Swan)
8DERBY MONELLI5314223.42D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9CADEL6688823.03J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort08:10PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKYE COLLISION7646623.08D R Starkie (Casuarina)
2MOST SHOCKING6451522.93G G Hall (Thornlie)
3STEADFAST MAX48887NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
4LITTLE BIT LATE4724822.87B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5WHISPERING LING1142222.54D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6WHISPERING BELLE2835122.95M A Morrone (Southern River)
7BRETT’S CHAMP1675222.93B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8LIGHT SABRE4742322.92M A Morrone (Southern River)
9EL BLAZING34468NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10ROCK DOMINATION21237FSTDK T Charles (Hopeland)
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware08:27PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM MASTER4258117.09L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2TOP DRIVE8184317.20G G Hall (Thornlie)
3UNION LADY1562117.04M A Morrone (Southern River)
4FIRST RENDITION8786117.01B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5KINGA DAMO15283FSTDT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
6COCO JOE1251816.92B Cook (Southern River)
7BLACKOUT PEDRO2452716.91B Cook (Southern River)
8TRATOR TAREN55664NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9LEDARO HOLLY3345717.09B Cook (Southern River)
10SOOKY PUSSP677817.19E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 8Mandurah Indoor Sportz08:45PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPICEY EBONY5353628.32D R Starkie (Casuarina)
2EAGLE CHICKY4277327.91K N Mclennan (Barragup)
3TYPHOON TERRICKA5526828.47S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4SUPER SMILEY15132FSTDC A White (West Pinjarra)
5DOLLSTAN CHARM7341828.26M A Morrone (Southern River)
6HALLPACK JILL47467NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
7SURFER’S ANGEL75834FSTDR Walton (Dardanup)
8SHE’S OUR TIPSY5365428.32G G Hall (Thornlie)
9CHRISSIE CON1457728.02D R Starkie (Casuarina)
10JULIAN’S GIRL83788NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 9Prime Trophies09:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTLAW BOB3P44823.29M A Morrone (Southern River)
2FURIOUS LIES4286822.70S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3SMALL TALK1461622.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4RAPID AZZURRI322123.25K J Foxton (Wellard)
5PA’S SLIPPERS6663622.98K N Mclennan (Barragup)
6SHAMROCK CRUISE47567NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
7IKARI FURY36827NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
8SCINTILLATION8215523.22K A Moon (Barragup)
9CADEL6688823.03J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 10Skyracing.tv09:25PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEMMA GIRL11121FSHG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
2TEE CAHILL5128NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
3HUMPHREY BROWN15574NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
4NOVEMBER CHIEF42867NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
5VIDALIA8312323.02L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6ZIPPY ACTION2221223.13J D Meuleman (Upper Swan)
7MILLIE ALLEN7888823.19J M Thompson (Southern River)
8GLEE1728622.89B J Maclean (Southern River)
9CADEL6688823.03J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Wicked Lilly09:45PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NURSE TRINA4377522.91B Cook (Southern River)
2LIQUIGAS5865722.82B Cook (Southern River)
3SIRIUS BLACK1617822.65L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4WE PAINT HOUSES48543NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
6RUNAWAY RHYTHM2416322.86J H Rennick (Barragup)
7WILLIE SPECIAL1311422.39W A Skipper (Barragup)
8ROCK THE NIGHT4311122.73K T Charles (Hopeland)
Race No. 12Mandurah Mail10:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAZ’S MAGIC2213417.35K J Foxton (Wellard)
2SICILIAN WAVE7115517.25M A Morrone (Southern River)
3UNDAMAGED5433117.21G W V Diemen (Munster)
4WARAWARRUP LAD7181517.15W Rose (Nambeelup)
5TRUE BLUE DRAMA88577NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6JULIE VERMILION7153717.25W Rose (Nambeelup)
7DEFECTOR5641217.36B Cook (Southern River)
8JAKEY32773NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
9MINEOLA SANTA84245FSTDJ L Lakin (Herron)
10NEDLEY HOPSTER65787FSTDE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 13Murray Hair Studio10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARCHI LEE2337417.32K J Foxton (Wellard)
2LORD LOONEY28218FSTDW Rose (Nambeelup)
3GOLD QUAGMIRE3342217.52M A Morrone (Southern River)
4ICE MELTDOWN6873317.55T M Williams (Nambeelup)
5SUNCUP52276FSHB Cook (Southern River)
6MR. FOLEY4267317.37P Worthington (Nambeelup)
7BRUISER’S LEGACY1682317.23R L Clarke (Southern River)
8WEST ON TRACY6648717.47G G Hall (Thornlie)
9TIP YOUR HAT21754NBTB Cook (Southern River)
10HOPE TONIGHT56738NBTJ A Waters (Mandurah)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments