Thursday 27th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 27th May 2010
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LEO MCGARRY23626K Charles (Baldivis)
2WEST ON TRACY64483G G Hall (Thornlie)
3HERE COMES TEDDY56738P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4SILVER DOVE43353I T Wynn (Wellard)
5SCOUSER MONELLI67786S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6POWER ANGEL46732B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
7METRO STATION53758K Harding (Southern River)
8HISTORY TUNE45576B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9TIMEX MISS87878F Maller (Southern River)
10CHASING BUBBLES78476G G Hall (Thornlie)
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BEAUTY'S BEST46584B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2BENT BLACK13767P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
3SWEET BOND74866F Maller (Southern River)
4SOPHIE ROCKS54258J M Thompson (Southern River)
5LINDA'S REGRET88357T M Williams (St David'S Estate Nambeelup)
6MISS PORKY48458G W V Diemen (Munster)
7PARIS FREEWAY85486K Harding (Southern River)
8FLUID DRIVE67174P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9BAYOU AROUND74584G G Hall (Thornlie)
10IN THE RUNNING88645P Worthington (Nambeelup)
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MILLIE ALLEN56543J M Thompson (Southern River)
2SPIRITED ADDIS64251L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3WOLFIE'S PSYCHO27452D Green (Camillo)
4DEVINE ORBIT37462J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
5MR. SUEDE84864D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
6WELL DONE MATE66257P Worthington (Nambeelup)
7FIFTY FLIPPERS52511M A Morrone (Southern River)
8MAORIOKE GIRL58765W Rose (Nambeelup)
9WEST ON POWER66454G G Hall (Thornlie)
10COTTINGLY68668P Worthington (Nambeelup)
1st: $650 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PATCHY34433W Rose (Nambeelup)
2PRESLEY ROCKS76632L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3AWESOME FAREWELL71115B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4DADDY CAN RUN35746B Cook (Canning Vale)
5WAR ZONE'S BEST22774T M Williams (St David'S Estate Nambeelup)
6MISS SUSHI18P62M A Morrone (Southern River)
7ALL FREEWAY48764K Harding (Southern River)
8ACADEMY SONG24567G G Hall (Thornlie)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DEVIL UNO25632L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2BLOW THE SAFE36784D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3MISS POMPEII75856J M Thompson (Southern River)
4ANNMALA SPOOK47246P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5EMPORIO28466M A Morrone (Southern River)
6LOTS OF CHANCES24761L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7CRAZY OCTANE66335J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
8JIGALONG BILL47888P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9COTTINGLY68668P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10WEST ON POWER66454G G Hall (Thornlie)
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FLYING KANGA21288M A Morrone (Southern River)
2KRISTY MAREE61885B Cook (Canning Vale)
3RED TAPE27347G G Hall (Thornlie)
4LONDON FREEWAY11124K Harding (Southern River)
5OCEAN BELLE31241L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6RUDD MUD26477B Cook (Canning Vale)
7SUDOKU MAN46216B Cook (Canning Vale)
8STAR ALI15113M A Morrone (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RUBY JOJO62176J J Gunning (Southern River)
2LAMINGTON68721M A Morrone (Southern River)
3ROO PADDY61673G G Hall (Thornlie)
4DOOF DOOF71486B Cook (Canning Vale)
5TOPLINE JODIE61282K Charles (Baldivis)
6SALOON LAD63577B Cook (Canning Vale)
7KOSTIC BURNS42142S A Lee (Barragup)
8ANNMALA BLUE68883P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ELITE JACK41325M A Morrone (Southern River)
2KALDEN ATHENA11D R Biddle (Bayswater)
3MATTY'S GIRL54513S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4FALCON FREEWAY34P52K Harding (Southern River)
5CREDIBLE TIMES17784W Rose (Nambeelup)
6SUGAR TOOTH62257D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
7DEWANA DAY OUT33552B J Marshall (Southern River)
8STRATEGIC STRIKE76514T M Williams (St David'S Estate Nambeelup)
9NEWS FROM HOME24644L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10COTTINGLY68668P Worthington (Nambeelup)
1st: $550 2nd: $155 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1OXLEY RIVERS42263M A Morrone (Southern River)
2DESPERADO33112P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3TOP EVENT65485P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4JULIAN'S GIRL27237S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5SINISTAR36124L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6EXTENDED PLAY78777P Worthington (Nambeelup)
7SURE BOND76444G G Hall (Thornlie)
8WEST ON CRAIG46212L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9ANDY'S SISTER88787M A Morrone (Southern River)
10TEN CARAT LANKAN27718B Cook (Canning Vale)
1st: $550 2nd: $155 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HARD COPY21143P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2MAKE A PACKET34586L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3BET ON MARION64723B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4LIL DANI16436M A Morrone (Southern River)
5STEADFAST MAX68346B K Yates (Westminster)
6TULLIAN BALE26575G G Hall (Thornlie)
7BIG FREEWAY55745K Harding (Southern River)
8NEEDA PACKET17768L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9WEST ON POWER66454G G Hall (Thornlie)
10COTTINGLY68668P Worthington (Nambeelup)
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $75 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FUTURE TIDE86356C Mcnamara (Wangara)
2KRACKENATOR38645D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3ROULA MONELLI35346S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4MISTER ABILITY57453M A Morrone (Southern River)
5MIDNIGHT MATILDA32413M A Morrone (Southern River)
6FREEWAY RYDER3155K Harding (Southern River)
7JAIL TIME58377P Worthington (Nambeelup)
8MADAME RELTUB56671L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9COTTINGLY68668P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10WEST ON POWER66454G G Hall (Thornlie)
1st: $550 2nd: $155 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GO WILD OSTI86333M A Morrone (Southern River)
2MOUNT BLAZE74268W Rose (Nambeelup)
3CLASSY GRANNY58157E J Alldrick (Barragup)
4ICE LADY54271T M Williams (St David'S Estate Nambeelup)
5SPARKY TERRA11522S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6ELITE NIKI15676B Cook (Canning Vale)
7FROTHIES3111P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8AGGY FREEWAY55224K Harding (Southern River)
9CRIMSON BLUE67365M A Morrone (Southern River)
10BROWNLOW JUDD55675J M Thompson (Southern River)