Thursday 3rd February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 3rd February 2011

Race No. 1York Stake (1)06:40PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AROUND A BUCK88245G G Hall (Thornlie)
2SWEET ROMANCE53853S A Lee (Barragup)
3BATFINK11564W G Dennis (Yangebup)
4SWEET SUZANNE26833B Cook (Southern River)
5STAGGERING HOME46457D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6BENT BLACK46347P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
7ERIC HERBERT33217S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8YAKUZA ASSASSIN64366P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9COCCOLICIOUS83445B Cook (Southern River)
10MISTER ABILITY67885J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 2York Stake (2)06:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LEDARO HOLLY22142B Cook (Southern River)
2SHADOW RUN55754G G Hall (Thornlie)
3OCTANE GLADE66326B J Maclean (Southern River)
4DADDY CAN RUN73522D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
5GEMOLICIOUS66838B Cook (Southern River)
6METRO STATION27534K Harding (Southern River)
7NIGHTLY ASSASSIN531P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8PERSONALITY PLUS87687G G Hall (Thornlie)
9ANNMALA RUMOR67888J M Thompson (Southern River)
10AMAKI PACIFIC15664P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3Clackline Stake07:13PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1REDHAWK ROCKET53573D Calleja (Oakford)
2CHASING THIEVES54216E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3PEDRO MONELLI21144D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4MIDDY’S GIRL87125S A Lee (Barragup)
5ELITE JACK64365M A Morrone (Southern River)
6PIANO MAN23141G B Berry (Stake Hill)
7CRAZY OCTANE54584J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
8REEF RIDER251B J Maclean (Southern River)
9OCTANE BOLT65566B J Maclean (Southern River)
10SWIFT MANDAGERY47546B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Beverley Stake07:33PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ON A ROLL23651P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2CHODA TEQUILA67336W Rose (Nambeelup)
3LAST NOT LEAST43538T M Williams (Nambeelup)
4FLOWCHART12317B J Maclean (Southern River)
5ONCE TEE51786D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6OLD GUYS RULE27778G G Hall (Thornlie)
7POWER BAN36735D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8UNMAGICAL82641G W V Diemen (Munster)
9BLITZ HAVOC38884B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
10DESIGNED FORCE32887B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 5Mixed Stake 4/5 (405)07:49PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FLASH FREEWAY83688K Harding (Southern River)
2MINEOLA MATEAO33465S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3FARLOE FEVER13447B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4WACKY PETER15765S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5REAL CHARMER85243D Calleja (Oakford)
6PADDY LAWLOR71222L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7WEST COAST46553B J Maclean (Southern River)
8MOBILE BULLET74768K J Foxton (Oakford)
9ANNMALA SPOOK78666P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10SURF’S UP JOE78378W A Skipper (Gosnells)
Race No. 6Burwood Series08:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GALAXY CHASER32142L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2BLACK MANDAGERY35221S A Lee (Barragup)
3TYRANNIZE31141B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4CURFUFFLE77212D Calleja (Oakford)
5HAVAGO MENACE58282L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6CHUCKA KEEPING31671M S Rees (Byford)
7GUNGA DIN11331J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
8ROCKET BURNER46332J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
9NORMIE45153B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10SNOW BULLET42413M S Rees (Byford)
Race No. 7Free To All (302)08:25PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SO MUCH JOY51736K J Foxton (Oakford)
2SHAKE RATTLE41615B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3SHIRALLEE CARBON43171K J Foxton (Oakford)
4MR. MILLER31276P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
5GALBA ROBYN87338E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6WHITNEY BOMBER22811L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7FLYING KANGA17348B Cook (Southern River)
8SPARKY TERRA31241S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Burwood Stake (1)08:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RUNAWAY RHYTHM28328J H Rennick (Barragup)
2NED THE BARBER34554B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3ZELDA MONELLI22213D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4NERISSA ALLEN58555J M Thompson (Southern River)
5HOMICIDAL HAVOC32536L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6FREEWAY RYDER47552K Harding (Southern River)
7JOCKEY NEEDED75287S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8NELLA MARCELLA37281G B Berry (Stake Hill)
9TOURING ADDIS21568P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
10MR. FOLEY21486L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 9Mixed Stake 2/3 (405)08:57PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GOIN’ OKEE52645J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2SUPERB DESIRE83537D Calleja (Oakford)
3CASPER ROBBO45688P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4CANDY BLONDE56756G G Hall (Thornlie)
5WALLSTREET ANGEL17664M A Morrone (Southern River)
6SOOKY PUSS83812E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7RAPT ALL WRONG36415D Calleja (Oakford)
8SMAKA JAK44183B J Marshall (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Burwood Stake (2)09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHEEKY AMBER36327M A Morrone (Southern River)
2BLACK SNIPPER26715L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3MASTER FINISH52835G G Hall (Thornlie)
4GO WILD SOPHIE33644G W V Diemen (Munster)
5LATINO WAY64843K Harding (Southern River)
6MODERN WARFARE11L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7WOODY EVA17624S A Lee (Barragup)
8NORMIE45153B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9STARSTRUCK71684J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10DOUBLE ENN37488J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Mixed Stake 3/4 (302)09:37PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DAISY THOMAS12687I T Wynn (Wellard)
2PAUA TO SURVIVE16113E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3ABSOLUTE MORAL46576E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4MICKA LEE37448G R Horne (Nambeelup)
5PARIS FREEWAY15432K Harding (Southern River)
6INSURGENT45673K Harding (Southern River)
7EMMA BITES24462M A Morrone (Southern River)
8SHREK’S PRINCESSP6234K J Foxton (Oakford)
9ADS44747K Harding (Southern River)
10BENNY HUGO53644W Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Burwood Stake (3)09:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RICHARD’S BOY27637M A Morrone (Southern River)
2DOWNTOWN DIXIE21L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3HARD COPY84745P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4SNOW BULLET42413M S Rees (Byford)
5ICE MELTDOWN64744T M Williams (Nambeelup)
6RUMBA RHYTHM35175J H Rennick (Barragup)
7LOTZA TALENT36144P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8NEDDIES51255E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9GOOD COOL DADDY67566B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10MOST FURIOUS55865G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 13Mixed Stake 2/3 (302)10:08PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FRUITY REGINA41164B Cook (Southern River)
2CHRYSLER BALE77762G G Hall (Thornlie)
3CRIMSON BLUE61635M A Morrone (Southern River)
4HOWARD’S PUZZLE56826P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5LIL DANI88657M A Morrone (Southern River)
6BEK’S FLAME58335L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7RUN THE GAUNTLET25733P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8COCO JOE12732B Cook (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***