Thursday 3rd March 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 3rd March 2011

Race No. 1Summer Special $27 Buffet06:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RUBINATE31452K J Foxton (Oakford)
2DESIGNED FORCE88766B J Maclean (Southern River)
3BLITZ HAVOC84368B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
4ROCKET BURNER33214J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
5PLUG THE PIPE75126R M Valenti (Barragup)
6WEBBY’S PRINCESS26818A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
7FARLOE FEVER44748B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8SWEET SUZANNE33131B Cook (Southern River)
9COCCOLICIOUS45324B Cook (Southern River)
10PEDRO DANCER86888B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 2Bio-john Racing06:54PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DADDY CAN RUN22323D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
2PURE ZOO82736M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
3JOCKEY NEEDED87521S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4LIZ’S SPECIAL73877B J Marshall (Southern River)
5NIGHTLY ASSASSIN5317P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6OCTANE GLADE62165B J Maclean (Southern River)
7CHODA TEQUILA36765W Rose (Nambeelup)
8JET’S JULIET31171L J Rees (Byford)
9TEN CARAT LANKAN76788B Cook (Southern River)
10DOUBLE ENN37488J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort07:10PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ZELDA MONELLI34221D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2RUMBLE ZONE32252M J Beamish (Southern River)
3STOMPING HAVOC36172L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4SLURPY73312M J Beamish (Southern River)
5MIDDY’S GIRL58252S A Lee (Barragup)
6SHAZZLE MONELLI73211D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7ADJUSTABLE13561B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8HEWAHE35351M J Beamish (Southern River)
9FLEE THE AREA21253B J Maclean (Southern River)
10BOO BOO BUBBLES113D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds07:28PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BEK’S FLAME56467L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2RUN THE GAUNTLET33138P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3TOPLINE TIGER47743M A Morrone (Southern River)
4MERGIM BALE58764B Cook (Southern River)
5DANA GEORGE47566M A Morrone (Southern River)
6GALBA ROBYN33872E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7COCO JOE16164B Cook (Southern River)
8PATCHY55132W Rose (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5A O Marino Auto Mechanics07:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ADS47478K Harding (Southern River)
2LAST NOT LEAST53886T M Williams (Nambeelup)
3PURE LIES57752S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4DRILLA12855J M Thompson (Southern River)
5CANDY BLONDE56664G G Hall (Thornlie)
6SOLILOQUY SECRET17417K J Foxton (Oakford)
7GOIN’ OKEE53274J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
8IZZY MONELLI16473D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9GYPSY INDIGO26586J M Thompson (Southern River)
10GO WILD SOPHIE41465G W V Diemen (Munster)
Race No. 6Greyhoundpp.com.au07:58PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ANNMALA SPIRIT66758P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2INSURGENT73648K Harding (Southern River)
3MATTY’S GIRL55848S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4DEACON BRODIE14345D R Starkie (Casuarina)
5BLACK SNIPPER71553L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6MOGAH MISS55385P Worthington (Nambeelup)
7PEDRO MONELLI42533D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8COULTA AFRIC72776D P Brown (Gidgegannup)
9WHERE’S WINNIE47485L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10GOOD COOL DADDY64774B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail08:20PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MONY MONY12251K J Foxton (Oakford)
2WHITNEY BOMBER11115L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3GALBA MAGIC11576G R Horne (Nambeelup)
4SO MUCH JOY36841K J Foxton (Oakford)
5SPIRIT QUEST73513M J Beamish (Southern River)
6DESPERADO63757P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7FLYING KANGA34331B Cook (Southern River)
8SHAKE RATTLE55154B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services08:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CRAZY OCTANE84534J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2LOOK TWICE57135B J Maclean (Southern River)
3SPIRIT OF MARY27515D R Starkie (Casuarina)
4WOODY EVA44333S A Lee (Barragup)
5METRO STATION53455K Harding (Southern River)
6BOO BOO BUBBLES113D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7IT’S ALL FANTASY58455L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8AMAKI PACIFIC66447P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9WHERE’S WINNIE47485L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10TARANGAU37846J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 9Prime Trophies09:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HAVAGO MENACE25224L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2RICH AND CLASSY57558B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3ZOCTANE37846N G Maclean (Huntingdale)
4FRUITYLICIOUS3124M J Beamish (Southern River)
5JULIAN’S GIRL78766S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6PEARLA21288S A Lee (Barragup)
7ICE MELTDOWN74464T M Williams (Nambeelup)
8FALCON FREEWAY73856K Harding (Southern River)
9STACKY’S STRIKES17765G W V Diemen (Munster)
10MOVIE EXTRA86888P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SNOW DRAMA63737B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2OCTANE BOLT55668N G Maclean (Huntingdale)
3MR. FOLEY86224L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4DEESIDE MISS63486T M Williams (Nambeelup)
5NED THE BARBER43536B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6WALTZING WITCH64666L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
7RICHARD’S BOY63765M A Morrone (Southern River)
8FOXED52641D R Starkie (Casuarina)
9PHYSIO PITT78787P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10NERISSA ALLEN55587J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Peel Racing Pacing Chasing09:35PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1UNMAGICAL11625G W V Diemen (Munster)
2DREAM MASTER73155L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3WAR ZONE’S BEST33888T M Williams (Nambeelup)
4LIL DANI57786M A Morrone (Southern River)
5PAUA TO SURVIVE38371E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6NEW WONDER36647G G Hall (Thornlie)
7ON A ROLL14153P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8TOMMY ZOO12587M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Greyhounds As Pets09:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TWO JAYS CHARM73231J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
2SWIFT MANDAGERY46446B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3FLEE THE AREA21253B J Maclean (Southern River)
4FREEWAY EXPRESS46641K Harding (Southern River)
5SOUMILLON78475K J Foxton (Oakford)
6BUNNY LOVER32437J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
7DALE’S FORCE22314N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8MODERN WARFARE11287L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9YAKUZA ASSASSIN66675P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10WACKY PETER56577S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 13Summer Special $27 Buffet10:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LEDARO HOLLY21343B Cook (Southern River)
2AROUND A BUCK45156G G Hall (Thornlie)
3ERIC HERBERT17413S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4MICKA LEE83642G R Horne (Nambeelup)
5JACK WILDS27875D R Starkie (Casuarina)
6FLOWCHART75272B J Maclean (Southern River)
7SERIOUS SHAMBI63854R Hulsinga (Baldivis)
8KIMBERLEY QUEEN54542B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9MISS SUSHI66267M A Morrone (Southern River)
10HOT SPARK25548S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)